Aurélie Labadot-Cadinot (A. Labadot-Cadinot)
Last matches
France : National 3
03.06.23
Colomiers
Stade Beaucairois
3
4
FT
17.10.20
Toulouse II
Blagnac
0
1
FT
29.08.20
Balma
Olympique d'Alès
0
0
FT
15.02.20
Auch Football
Rodez II
0
4
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
08.05.17
Olympique Lyonnais
Soyaux
9
0
FT
France : National 2
04.11.16
Colomiers
Nice II
2
2
FT
27.08.16
Colomiers
US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
03.06.16
France
Greece
1
0
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
21.05.16
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
1
FT
08.05.16
Soyaux
Olympique Lyonnais
1
5
FT
02.04.16
La Roche-sur-Yon
Guingamp
1
0
FT
France : National 3
19.03.16
Blagnac
Toulouse II
1
1
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
21.02.16
Nîmes Metropole Gard
PSG
0
5
FT
17.01.16
Soyaux
Saint-Étienne
1
2
FT
20.12.15
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Olympique Lyonnais
0
10
FT
13.12.15
Soyaux
Guingamp
4
1
FT
France : National 2
12.12.15
Colomiers
Aviron Bayonnais
1
0
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
22.11.15
Vie au Grand Air Saint-Maur des Fosses
Montpellier
0
5
FT
07.11.15
La Roche-sur-Yon
PSG
1
5
FT
France : National 3
17.10.15
Balma
Niort II
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
14.10.15
Zürich
Lillestrøm
AET
1
1
1
0
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
11.10.15
Soyaux
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
1
FT
27.09.15
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
22.09.15
Croatia
Germany
0
1
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
30.08.15
Saint-Étienne
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
2
2
FT
France : National 2
22.08.15
Colomiers
AC Arles-Avignon
France : Premiére Ligue
03.05.15
Olympique Lyonnais
Arras FA
14
0
FT
26.04.15
Montpellier
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
3
1
FT
01.02.15
Soyaux
Olympique Lyonnais
0
4
FT
14.12.14
Soyaux
Issy
3
2
FT
07.12.14
Saint-Étienne
Arras FA
5
1
FT
09.11.14
Guingamp
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
6
FT
19.10.14
Saint-Étienne
Issy
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
08.10.14
BIIK Kazygurt
1. FFC Frankfurt
2
2
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
04.10.14
PSG
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
2
0
FT
28.09.14
Soyaux
Arras FA
5
1
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
17.09.14
Czech Republic
Spain
0
1
FT
France : National 3
06.09.14
Balma
Blagnac
0
0
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
14.06.14
Albania
Portugal
0
3
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
25.05.14
Soyaux
Saint-Étienne
0
1
FT
20.04.14
PSG
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
11
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
10.04.14
Romania Under 19
Poland U19
3
1
FT
07.04.14
Sweden Under 19
Romania Under 19
1
0
FT
05.04.14
Sweden Under 19
Poland U19
2
1
FT
France : National 3
29.03.14
Saint Alban Omnisport
Limoges FC
1
1
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
23.02.14
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Yzeure Allier
1
0
FT
19.01.14
Montpellier
Soyaux
2
0
FT
15.12.13
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Olympique Lyonnais
0
4
FT
17.11.13
Olympique Lyonnais
Soyaux
5
0
FT
France : National 3
10.11.13
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Bergerac
0
1
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
19.10.13
Arras FA
Saint-Étienne
1
0
FT
France : National 3
06.10.13
Toulouse II
Balma
1
0
FT
18.05.13
Muret
Narbonne
3
3
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
21.04.13
Rodez
Toulouse FC
4
1
FT
France : National 2
20.04.13
Colomiers
US Marignanaise
1
0
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
31.03.13
Guingamp
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
2
FT
France : National 3
23.03.13
Balma
Nîmes II
0
1
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
06.01.13
Yzeure Allier
Vendenheim
3
0
FT
France : National 3
15.12.12
Auch Football
Muret
1
2
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
04.11.12
Montpellier
Yzeure Allier
1
0
FT
28.10.12
Olympique Lyonnais
Guingamp
3
0
FT
23.09.12
Yzeure Allier
Olympique Lyonnais
0
8
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
15.09.12
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Greece
1
1
FT
France : National 3
08.09.12
Muret
Bergerac
1
1
FT
02.09.12
Toulouse II
US Lormontaise
1
2
FT
France : Premiére Ligue
22.04.12
Yzeure Allier
Rodez
0
1
FT
15.04.12
Montpellier
Guingamp
4
2
FT
08.01.12
Soyaux
Vendenheim
1
2
FT
06.06.10
Toulouse FC
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
1
FT