Artur Tirakyants (A. Tirakyants)
Last matches
Russia : First League
25.05.24
Rodina Moskva
Neftekhimik
3
0
FT
16.05.24
Shinnik
Akron
1
0
FT
08.05.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Khimki
1
0
FT
30.04.24
Rodina Moskva
Tyumen
1
1
FT
24.04.24
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
13.04.24
Chernomorets
Akron
0
0
FT
01.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FT
18.03.24
Arsenal Tula
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
09.03.24
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
26.11.23
Chernomorets
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Leningradets
1
2
FT
05.11.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.10.23
Rubin Yalta
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
18.10.23
Chernomorets
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
14.10.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Leningradets
1
0
FT
01.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.09.23
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo-Dagestan
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
03.09.23
Shinnik
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
26.08.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.08.23
FK Pobeda
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
3
FT
Russia : First League
12.08.23
Chernomorets
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FT
06.08.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
23.07.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
1
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.07.23
Biolog
Rubin Yalta
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
13.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar II
5
2
FT
06.05.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Neftekhimik
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.04.23
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
15.04.23
Ufa
Akron
0
0
FT
08.04.23
Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
26.03.23
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
12.03.23
Shinnik
Yenisey
2
2
FT
27.11.22
Krasnodar II
KAMAZ
2
2
FT
20.11.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.11.22
Biolog
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
29.10.22
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.10.22
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Nal'chik
1
4
FT
Russia : First League
16.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Baltika
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Ufa
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.09.22
Forte Taganrog
Chayka
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
18.09.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Veles
1
0
FT
02.09.22
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FT
27.08.22
Krasnodar II
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.08.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Rotor Volgograd
1
5
FT
Russia : First League
14.08.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
0
FT
24.07.22
Neftekhimik
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FT
07.05.22
Krasnodar II
Yenisey
4
0
FT
23.04.22
KAMAZ
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
10.04.22
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
02.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Veles
0
3
FT
12.03.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
17.11.21
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FT
06.11.21
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Tekstilshchik
KAMAZ
4
1
FT
23.10.21
Akron
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
13.10.21
Krasnodar II
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
29.09.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Orenburg
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
22.09.21
Legion Dynamo
Ufa
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
15.09.21
Neftekhimik
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
FT
29.08.21
Veles
Akron
1
1
FT
21.08.21
KAMAZ
Baltika
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.08.21
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
04.08.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
24.07.21
Torpedo Moskva
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
1
FT
10.07.21
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.05.21
FK Krasnodar III
Legion Dynamo
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
08.05.21
Irtysh Omsk
Orenburg
0
4
FT
28.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
1
2
FT
17.04.21
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
5
1
FT
11.04.21
Akron
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FT
03.04.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
20.03.21
Chertanovo
Shinnik
2
2
FT
10.03.21
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Krasnodar II
Akron
1
1
FT
15.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Baltika
0
0
FT
07.11.20
Dinamo Bryansk
SKA Khabarovsk
2
5
FT
24.10.20
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FT
17.10.20
Veles
Chertanovo
3
0
FT
09.10.20
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
27.09.20
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
19.09.20
Orenburg
Akron
0
0
FT
13.09.20
Krylya Sovetov
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FT
30.08.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
22.08.20
Shinnik
Veles
1
2
FT
16.08.20
Chayka
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
FT
12.08.20
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
2
0
FT
08.08.20
Krasnodar II
Fakel
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.03.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Krasnodar III
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
23.11.19
Chayka
FK Armavir
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.11.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
09.11.19
Anzhi
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FT
03.11.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Biolog
4
0
FT
27.10.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
FT
12.10.19
FK Inter Cherkessk
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FT
05.10.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FT
21.09.19
FK Krasnodar III
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
2
FT