Artem Volovich (A. Volovich)
Last matches
Belarus : Cup
30.05.24
Energosbyt-BSATU
Slonim
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Osipovichy
Molodechno
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
11.09.20
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.08.20
Naftan
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
22.08.20
FK Gorodeya
Ruh Brest
1
3
FT
08.08.20
BATE
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
02.08.20
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
25.07.20
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
17.07.20
FK Gorodeya
Belshina
2
1
FT
11.07.20
Shakhtyor
FK Gorodeya
4
1
FT
04.07.20
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
28.06.20
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
0
2
FT
20.06.20
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FT
12.06.20
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
3
0
FT
05.06.20
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
4
1
FT
22.05.20
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
15.05.20
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FT
08.05.20
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
1
FT
03.04.20
Belshina
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
28.03.20
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor
0
2
FT
21.03.20
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
23.11.19
Krumkachy
Belshina
1
2
FT
16.11.19
Sputnik
Krumkachy
0
2
FT
09.11.19
Krumkachy
Volna
2
1
FT
02.11.19
Granit
Krumkachy
2
2
FT
26.10.19
Krumkachy
Smolevichy
0
5
FT
19.10.19
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
13.10.19
Krumkachy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FT
05.10.19
Baranovichi
Krumkachy
0
4
FT
28.09.19
Krumkachy
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
15.09.19
Krumkachy
Smorgon
4
0
FT
07.09.19
Ruh Brest
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
31.08.19
Naftan
Krumkachy
2
2
FT
25.08.19
Krumkachy
Lida
1
3
FT
17.08.19
Orsha
Krumkachy
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
27.07.19
Krumkachy
Slavia
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.07.19
Belshina
Krumkachy
1
1
FT
13.07.19
Krumkachy
Sputnik
3
3
FT
06.07.19
Volna
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
29.06.19
Krumkachy
Granit
0
2
FT
22.06.19
Smolevichy
Krumkachy
1
0
FT
15.06.19
Krumkachy
Slonim
2
0
FT
08.06.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Krumkachy
1
0
FT
25.05.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
Krumkachy
3
1
FT
12.05.19
Smorgon
Krumkachy
0
2
FT
04.05.19
Krumkachy
Ruh Brest
0
0
FT
27.04.19
Krumkachy
Naftan
1
4
FT
20.04.19
Lida
Krumkachy
2
2
FT
13.04.19
Krumkachy
Orsha
2
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
31.08.18
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FT
15.07.18
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FT
08.07.18
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
01.07.18
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
25.06.18
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
5
2
FT
27.05.18
FK Luch Minsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
13.05.18
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT