Almir Klica (A. Klica)
Last matches
Luxembourg : National Division
18.05.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
0
2
FT
12.05.24
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
05.05.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
0
2
FT
28.04.24
Schifflange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
FT
20.04.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Marisca Mersch
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
07.04.24
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
30.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
4
3
FT
17.03.24
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
03.03.24
Mondercange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
24.02.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
3
0
FT
18.02.24
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
02.12.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
0
0
FT
29.11.23
Marisca Mersch
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
1
FT
12.11.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Schifflange
3
3
FT
27.09.23
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
FT
24.09.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
2
FT
17.09.23
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange
0
1
FT
27.08.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
FT
20.08.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
4
1
FT
14.05.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
1
1
FT
05.05.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
FT
30.04.23
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
2
2
FT
02.04.23
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
29.03.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
04.03.23
Mondercange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FT
26.02.23
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
2
FT
10.12.22
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
04.12.22
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
FT
06.11.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
FT
23.10.22
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FT
16.10.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
2
0
FT
18.09.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
1
2
FT
11.09.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
04.09.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondercange
1
1
FT
12.12.21
Rodange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
4
FT
05.12.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
1
0
FT
28.11.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
3
3
FT
07.11.21
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
0
0
FT
17.10.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
26.09.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FT
22.09.21
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
18.09.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
2
FT
12.09.21
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
3
FT
28.08.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
14.08.21
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
08.08.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
5
0
FT
30.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
22.05.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
16.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
4
0
FT
12.05.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
08.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
5
FT
02.05.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
5
FT
28.04.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
1
FT
24.04.21
Wiltz
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
21.04.21
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FT
17.04.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rodange
2
1
FT
14.04.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
3
FT
11.04.21
Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
05.04.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
FT
20.03.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
1
0
FT
14.03.21
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
5
1
FT
20.02.21
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FT
22.11.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Wiltz
1
1
FT
27.09.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
1
0
FT
23.09.20
Etzella Ettelbrück
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
13.09.20
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
3
FT
30.08.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FT
22.08.20
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
04.03.20
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
01.03.20
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
1
FT
30.11.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
1
2
FT
24.11.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
UT Pétange
1
4
FT
20.11.19
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
03.11.19
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
2
FT
27.10.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
FT
05.10.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
3
FT
15.09.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
31.08.19
Rodange
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
3
FT
25.08.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
17.08.19
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
FT
11.08.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
3
2
FT
05.08.19
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
01.08.19
Vitoria Guimaraes
Jeunesse d'Esch
4
0
FT
25.07.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
1
FT
18.07.19
Tobol
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
10.07.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Tobol
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
19.05.19
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
5
FT
12.05.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
05.05.19
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
FT
01.05.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
0
FT