Alex Johnson (A. Johnson)
Last matches
Malta : Premier League
04.05.24
Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians
1
1
FT
03.05.24
Gzira United
Floriana
3
1
FT
27.04.24
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
0
6
FT
20.04.24
Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia
4
1
FT
14.04.24
Balzan
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FT
06.04.24
Sirens
Balzan
1
4
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
30.03.24
Gzira United
Mgarr United
2
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
16.03.24
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia
3
1
FT
03.03.24
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FT
02.03.24
Birkirkara
Balzan
1
1
FT
25.02.24
Naxxar Lions
Floriana
0
3
FT
11.02.24
Sirens
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FT
10.02.24
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
0
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
07.02.24
Gzira United
Hibernians
1
0
FT
06.02.24
Floriana
Zebbug Rangers
7
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
21.01.24
Balzan
Marsaxlokk
0
0
FT
20.01.24
Gudja United
Valletta
0
3
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
14.01.24
Nadur Youngsters
Sirens
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
13.01.24
Mosta
Pietà Hotspurs
5
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
07.01.24
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
2
0
FT
17.12.23
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
3
2
FT
13.12.23
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
2
1
FT
10.12.23
Sirens
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FT
02.12.23
Balzan
Sirens
3
0
FT
26.11.23
Naxxar Lions
Birkirkara
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Slovakia Under 19
Ukraine Under 19
0
4
FT
18.11.23
Ukraine Under 19
Kosovo Under 19
0
4
FT
15.11.23
Kosovo Under 19
Slovakia Under 19
1
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
05.11.23
Floriana
Sirens
3
0
FT
04.11.23
Gzira United
Valletta
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Naxxar Lions
Hibernians
0
0
FT
21.10.23
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Gudja United
Gzira United
1
6
FT
30.09.23
Hibernians
Birkirkara
0
1
FT
27.09.23
Mosta
Sliema Wanderers
0
3
FT
23.09.23
Hibernians
Santa Lucia
3
2
FT
17.09.23
Valletta
Sirens
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
11.07.23
Urartu
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
Malta : Play-offs 1/2
28.04.23
Santa Lucia
Zejtun Corinthians
2
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
21.04.23
Gzira United
Zebbug Rangers
4
0
FT
15.04.23
Zebbug Rangers
Mosta
0
5
FT
10.04.23
Valletta
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
02.04.23
Santa Lucia
Floriana
0
2
FT
01.04.23
Gzira United
Mosta
1
2
FT
05.03.23
Gudja United
Hibernians
1
4
FT
19.02.23
Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.02.23
Santa Lucia
Marsaxlokk
0
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
12.02.23
Gzira United
Sirens
1
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
08.02.23
Pietà Hotspurs
San Gwann
0
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
05.02.23
Hibernians
Balzan
1
2
FT
04.02.23
Pietà Hotspurs
Gzira United
0
6
FT
29.01.23
Valletta
Floriana
0
0
FT
21.01.23
Hibernians
Mosta
2
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.01.23
Floriana
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
08.01.23
Mosta
Marsaxlokk
2
1
FT
16.12.22
Gudja United
Mosta
2
1
FT
15.12.22
Santa Lucia
Gzira United
0
1
FT
11.12.22
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
04.12.22
Valletta
Gudja United
0
1
FT
03.12.22
Sirens
Hibernians
0
1
FT
13.11.22
Gudja United
Floriana
0
3
FT
06.11.22
Hamrun Spartans
Balzan
1
0
FT
05.11.22
Floriana
Santa Lucia
1
0
FT
22.10.22
Hamrun Spartans
Mosta
2
1
FT
08.10.22
Floriana
Mosta
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Birkirkara
Valletta
3
0
FT
10.09.22
Sirens
Hamrun Spartans
0
2
FT
09.09.22
Gudja United
Zebbug Rangers
2
1
FT
20.08.22
Floriana
Pietà Hotspurs
2
0
FT
06.05.22
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
0
1
FT
01.05.22
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FT
24.04.22
Gudja United
Hibernians
0
2
FT
10.04.22
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Santa Lucia
Sirens
2
2
FT
04.04.22
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
1
0
FT
03.04.22
Floriana
Gzira United
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
29.03.22
Andorra U21
Czech Republic Under 21
0
3
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.03.22
Zejtun Corinthians
Hibernians
1
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
11.03.22
Balzan
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
20.02.22
Gzira United
Floriana
1
2
FT
19.02.22
Gudja United
Balzan
1
0
FT
30.01.22
Valletta
Gudja United
1
3
FT
19.01.22
Birkirkara
Balzan
3
2
FT
18.01.22
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
1
3
FT
12.12.21
Birkirkara
Mosta
2
2
FT
05.12.21
Hibernians
Floriana
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Santa Lucia
Birkirkara
2
0
FT
20.11.21
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
2
1
FT
31.10.21
Balzan
Gudja United
1
0
FT
23.10.21
Gzira United
Balzan
1
2
FT
17.10.21
Santa Lucia
Mosta
2
2
FT
16.10.21
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
0
1
FT
19.09.21
Birkirkara
Floriana
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
08.07.21
Zilina
Dila
5
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
10.03.21
Balzan
Zejtun Corinthians
3
1
FT
06.03.21
Mosta
Senglea Athletic
5
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
03.03.21
Senglea Athletic
Valletta
0
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
28.02.21
Balzan
Sliema Wanderers
5
1
FT