Agelos Argyris (A. Argyris)
Last matches
Germany : Regionalliga
03.12.22
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
FT
26.11.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Bremer SV
1
1
FT
19.11.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Kickers Emden
2
1
FT
05.11.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
2
FT
28.10.22
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
0
FT
08.10.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Weiche Flensburg
2
1
FT
30.09.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Drochtersen / Assel
0
0
FT
25.09.22
Teutonia Ottensen
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FT
17.09.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
1
FT
10.09.22
BW Lohne
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
2
1
FT
31.08.22
Werder Bremen II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
3
FT
17.08.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Holstein Kiel II
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Borussia Hildesheim
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
0
FT
Germany : DFB Pokal
31.07.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sandhausen
0
4
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
22.05.22
St. Pauli II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
2
FT
08.05.22
Altona 93
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
2
FT
30.04.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Heider SV
4
0
FT
09.04.22
Eintracht Norderstedt
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
0
FT
02.04.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
St. Pauli II
5
0
FT
26.03.22
Drochtersen / Assel
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FT
19.03.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Altona 93
3
0
FT
12.03.22
Heider SV
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
3
FT
05.03.22
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Phönix Lübeck
1
4
FT
11.12.21
LSK Hansa
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
FT
04.12.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Oldenburg
1
4
FT
27.11.21
Atlas Delmenhorst
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
FT
19.11.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Jeddeloh
2
3
FT
06.11.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Hannover 96 II
2
2
FT
30.10.21
Oberneuland
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
3
FT
24.10.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
1
1
FT
09.10.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
LSK Hansa
2
0
FT
03.10.21
VfB Oldenburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4
1
FT
24.09.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
2
FT
18.09.21
Jeddeloh
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
FT
11.09.21
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
3
0
FT
05.09.21
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
4
FT
08.03.20
Eintracht Norderstedt
Weiche Flensburg
0
0
FT
04.03.20
Weiche Flensburg
Heider SV
2
1
FT
28.02.20
Weiche Flensburg
Werder Bremen II
1
1
FT
07.12.19
Weiche Flensburg
VfB Oldenburg
2
1
FT
30.11.19
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Weiche Flensburg
0
1
FT
23.11.19
Weiche Flensburg
Havelse
0
2
FT
16.11.19
Weiche Flensburg
HSC Hannover
4
1
FT
09.11.19
VfL Wolfsburg II
Weiche Flensburg
3
0
FT
26.10.19
Weiche Flensburg
St. Pauli II
4
1
FT
12.10.19
Weiche Flensburg
LSK Hansa
5
1
FT
06.10.19
Altona 93
Weiche Flensburg
1
1
FT
28.09.19
Weiche Flensburg
Jeddeloh
2
1
FT
22.09.19
Drochtersen / Assel
Weiche Flensburg
1
2
FT
13.09.19
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
1
0
FT
07.09.19
Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
2
0
FT
31.08.19
Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
0
FT
28.08.19
Werder Bremen II
Weiche Flensburg
1
1
FT
23.08.19
Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
2
0
FT
18.08.19
VfB Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg
1
2
FT
10.08.19
Weiche Flensburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
2
FT
04.08.19
Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
0
2
FT
31.07.19
HSC Hannover
Weiche Flensburg
0
1
FT
26.07.19
Weiche Flensburg
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
2
FT
19.05.19
VfB Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg
3
4
FT
10.05.19
Drochtersen / Assel
VfB Oldenburg
0
1
FT
05.05.19
VfB Oldenburg
LSK Hansa
1
2
FT
28.04.19
Havelse
VfB Oldenburg
3
0
FT
18.04.19
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
3
0
FT
14.04.19
VfB Oldenburg
Hamburger SV II
0
1
FT
31.03.19
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
3
FT
24.03.19
Holstein Kiel II
VfB Oldenburg
2
2
FT
09.03.19
Werder Bremen II
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FT
03.03.19
VfB Oldenburg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
1
FT
24.02.19
Germania Egestorf
VfB Oldenburg
1
3
FT
16.02.19
VfB Oldenburg
Hannover 96 II
1
2
FT
01.12.18
St. Pauli II
VfB Oldenburg
1
2
FT
25.11.18
VfB Oldenburg
Lupo-Martini
3
1
FT
17.11.18
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
2
0
FT
11.11.18
VfB Oldenburg
Lübeck
5
1
FT
04.11.18
Weiche Flensburg
VfB Oldenburg
2
2
FT
31.10.18
VfB Oldenburg
Germania Egestorf
1
0
FT
28.10.18
VfB Oldenburg
Drochtersen / Assel
1
3
FT
21.10.18
LSK Hansa
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FT
14.10.18
VfB Oldenburg
Havelse
3
1
FT
07.10.18
Hamburger SV II
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FT
30.09.18
VfB Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
1
FT
22.09.18
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg
0
0
FT
16.09.18
VfB Oldenburg
Holstein Kiel II
0
0
FT
11.08.18
VfB Oldenburg
St. Pauli II
2
0
FT
05.08.18
Lupo-Martini
VfB Oldenburg
3
0
FT
01.08.18
VfB Oldenburg
Jeddeloh
1
1
FT
28.07.18
Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
04.12.17
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
2
2
FT
30.10.17
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
0
5
FT
Poland : Cup
26.10.17
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
0
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
13.10.17
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
2
0
FT
Poland : Cup
10.08.17
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
22.07.17
Legia Warsaw
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
17.07.17
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
13.05.17
Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
2
0
FT
05.05.17
Weiche Flensburg
St. Pauli II
1
0
FT
30.04.17
Germania Egestorf
Weiche Flensburg
3
1
FT
02.04.17
Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
1
2
FT