Adrian Mărginean (A. Mărginean)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
01.06.19
Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Unirea Brăila
6
0
FT
08.12.18
Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
0
4
FT
28.11.18
CS Baloteşti
Aerostar Bacău
1
1
FT
17.11.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
Petrolul 52
0
1
FT
02.11.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Argeș
1
1
FT
20.10.18
UTA Arad
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FT
06.10.18
Metaloglobus
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
0
FT
22.09.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Mioveni
1
0
FT
04.09.18
Argeș
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
FT
24.08.18
Metaloglobus
Petrolul 52
1
0
FT
12.08.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
2
FT
05.08.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte
0
1
FT
16.05.18
Ştiinţa Miroslava
CS Sportul Snagov
2
3
FT
24.04.18
UTA Arad
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
0
FT
06.04.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Academica Clinceni
3
3
FT
31.03.18
Hermannstadt
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
0
FT
24.02.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte
1
2
FT
08.12.17
Mioveni
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
3
FT
25.11.17
Afumaţi
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FT
08.11.17
Ripensia Timişoara
UTA Arad
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
06.11.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
25.10.17
Hermannstadt
Voluntari
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
17.10.17
ASA Târgu Mureş
Hermannstadt
2
2
FT
30.09.17
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Afumaţi
0
0
FT
16.09.17
UTA Arad
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
1
FT
02.09.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
Mioveni
1
0
FT
22.08.17
Ripensia Timişoara
ASA Târgu Mureş
3
2
FT
11.08.17
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
4
FT
24.05.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Mioveni
2
1
FT
26.04.17
Foresta Suceava
FC Braşov
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
24.04.17
Politehnica Iași
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
08.04.17
Afumaţi
UTA Arad
0
0
FT
18.03.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
Mioveni
1
2
FT
25.02.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Sepsi
1
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
13.12.16
Afumaţi
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.11.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FT
05.11.16
Foresta Suceava
Afumaţi
0
2
FT
Romania : Cupa României
26.10.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Mioveni
1
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
22.10.16
SSU Poli Timişoara
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
1
FT
09.09.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
3
2
FT
24.08.16
Luceafărul Oradea
Academica Clinceni
1
2
FT
20.08.16
CS Baloteşti
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa Ligii
10.08.16
ACS Poli Timişoara
FC Viitorul Constanţa
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
06.08.16
SSU Poli Timişoara
Chindia Târgovişte
3
4
FT
Romania : Liga I
21.05.16
Voluntari
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
11.05.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FT
26.04.16
FC Braşov
Minaur Baia Mare
2
3
FT
16.04.16
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
ACS Berceni
1
0
FT
02.04.16
Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
0
FT
26.03.16
CS Şoimii Pâncota
UTA Arad
0
2
FT
19.03.16
Mioveni
FC Braşov
0
1
FT
09.03.16
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Minaur Baia Mare
0
0
FT
27.02.16
UTA Arad
FC Braşov
3
2
FT
28.11.15
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
0
3
FT
25.11.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
1
FT
21.11.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
3
FT
01.11.15
Mioveni
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.10.15
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Botoşani
1
0
FT
28.10.15
FC Viitorul Constanţa II
CFR Cluj
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
17.10.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Caransebeş
1
1
FT
10.10.15
FC Braşov
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
02.10.15
Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.09.15
UTA Arad
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
1
FT
29.08.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
3
FT
Romania : Liga I
17.05.15
Rapid
Universitatea Craiova
1
2
FT
11.05.15
Astra
Oţelul
4
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
02.05.15
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
07.04.15
CFR Cluj
Oţelul
1
0
FT
09.03.15
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Rapid
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa Ligii
14.12.14
Astra
FC Viitorul Constanţa
3
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
22.11.14
CS Sportul Snagov
Mioveni
1
1
FT
01.11.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Caransebeş
1
0
FT
26.10.14
Voluntari
Foresta Suceava
2
2
FT
04.10.14
FC Caransebeş
AFC Fortuna
0
0
FT
20.09.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Mioveni
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
29.08.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FT
02.08.14
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
3
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
24.05.14
Mioveni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga I
17.05.14
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FCSB
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
07.05.14
Foresta Suceava
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
03.05.14
FC Braşov
Dinamo Bucureşti
2
0
FT
25.04.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
18.04.14
Politehnica Iași
Sport Club Bacău
1
1
FT
11.04.14
CS Sportul Snagov
FC UTA
4
0
FT
05.04.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS Minerul Motru
2
1
FT
21.03.14
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC UTA
1
3
FT
09.11.13
Politehnica Iași
FC Gloria Buzău
3
1
FT
02.11.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Minerul Motru
3
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.10.13
Ripensia Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
28.09.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
FT
13.04.13
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
5
0
FT
01.12.12
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS Sportul Snagov
3
2
FT
13.10.12
Dinamo Bucureşti II
Foresta Suceava
1
2
FT