Adolfo Baratta (A. Baratta)
Last matches
Italy : Women's Play-offs 1/2
26.05.24
Napoli
Unicusano Ternana Calcio
0
0
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
01.05.24
Pomigliano
Milan
2
2
FT
Italy : Serie B
27.04.24
Parma
Lecco
4
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
20.04.24
Fiorenzuola
Calcio Padova
1
1
FT
28.03.24
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
1
3
FT
Italy : Serie B
16.03.24
Como
Pisa
3
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
09.03.24
Trento
Virtus Verona
2
1
FT
24.02.24
Ancona-Matelica
Rimini
1
3
FT
19.02.24
Legnago Salus
Fiorenzuola
2
1
FT
04.02.24
Carrarese
Olbia
1
0
FT
13.01.24
Atalanta II
Trento
1
0
FT
22.12.23
Messina
Monopoli
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie B
10.12.23
Reggiana
Brescia
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
03.12.23
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pergolettese
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Legnago Salus
Pro Vercelli
1
1
FT
20.10.23
Trento
Pro Sesto
3
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
14.10.23
Napoli
Sampdoria
0
2
FT
Italy : Serie B
01.10.23
Bari
Como
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
25.09.23
Giugliano
Latina
0
3
FT
Italy : Serie B
16.09.23
Ascoli
Palermo
0
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
10.09.23
Novara
Pro Patria
1
2
FT
22.04.23
Pergolettese
Triestina
1
2
FT
25.03.23
Potenza Calcio
Juve Stabia
5
2
FT
11.03.23
Alessandria
Lucchese
0
1
FT
Italy : Serie B
05.03.23
Ternana
Benevento
2
2
FT
Italy : Serie C
18.02.23
Renate
Piacenza
3
2
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
04.02.23
Pomigliano
Parma Calcio 1913
0
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
23.12.22
Trento
Juventus II
2
1
FT
03.12.22
Montevarchi Calcio
Pontedera
1
2
FT
20.11.22
Giugliano
Monopoli
2
1
FT
05.11.22
San Donato Tavarnelle
Ancona-Matelica
1
1
FT
19.10.22
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
0
1
FT
Italy : Serie B
15.10.22
Bari
Ascoli
0
2
FT
Italy : Serie C
09.10.22
Alessandria
Pontedera
2
3
FT
18.09.22
Virtus Francavilla
Gelbison
1
0
FT
14.09.22
Imolese
Siena
0
4
FT
Italy : Serie B
28.08.22
Benevento
Frosinone
2
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
19.08.22
Lecce U19
Napoli U19
2
0
FT
Italy : Serie B
06.05.22
Benevento
SPAL
1
2
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
16.04.22
Pomigliano
Lazio
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
09.04.22
Teramo
Pontedera
1
1
FT
27.03.22
Montevarchi Calcio
Grosseto
1
1
FT
12.03.22
Virtus Verona
Lecco
1
0
FT
20.02.22
AlbinoLeffe
Pergolettese
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie B
16.02.22
Crotone
Brescia
0
1
FT
12.02.22
Perugia
Frosinone
3
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
06.02.22
Vis Pesaro
Viterbese
0
2
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
01.02.22
Roma U19
Lecce U19
2
2
FT
Italy : Serie C
21.12.21
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
1
1
FT
28.11.21
Carrarese
Teramo
4
0
FT
31.10.21
Fiorenzuola
Mantova
0
0
FT
09.10.21
Pro Vercelli
FeralpiSalò
0
2
FT
Italy : Serie B
02.10.21
Frosinone
Cittadella
0
1
FT
Italy : Serie C
25.09.21
Pontedera
Montevarchi Calcio
3
0
FT
05.09.21
Ancona-Matelica
Olbia
2
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
29.08.21
Milan
Hellas Verona
4
0
FT
Italy : Serie C
25.04.21
Fermana
Virtus Verona
0
1
FT
07.04.21
Olbia
Carrarese
1
0
FT
07.03.21
SS Matelica Calcio
Legnago Salus
5
1
FT
17.02.21
Lecco
Pontedera
0
0
FT
03.02.21
Pro Sesto
AlbinoLeffe
2
2
FT
24.01.21
Grosseto
Piacenza
2
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
13.12.20
Napoli
Hellas Verona
1
2
FT
Italy : Serie C
25.10.20
Pistoiese
Pro Sesto
1
2
FT
04.10.20
Imolese
Virtus Verona
1
1
FT
Italy : Serie A Women
07.12.19
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
Juventus
1
7
FT
14.09.19
Internazionale
Hellas Verona
2
2
FT