Irish Cup (2011/2012)
0
65 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Irish Cup
Final
05.0513:30
Crusaders
Linfield
1
4
FT
Semi-finals
14.0414:00
Newry City FC
Linfield
0
7
FT
31.0314:00
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals Replays
12.0319:45
Dungannon Swifts
Donegal Celtic FC
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
03.0315:00
Donegal Celtic FC
Dungannon Swifts
1
1
FT
03.0315:00
Linfield
Coagh United FC
4
0
FT
03.0315:00
Newry City FC
Ballymena United
1
2
FT
03.0315:00
Coleraine
Crusaders
0
2
FT
6th Round Replays
20.0214:00
Coagh United FC
Newbuildings United
4
1
FT
6th Round
11.0215:00
Glenavon
Crusaders
0
4
FT
11.0215:00
Ballymena United
Derriaghy CC
3
1
FT
11.0215:00
Ballymoney United FC
Newry City FC
1
6
FT
11.0215:00
Coleraine
Ballinamallard United
3
0
FT
11.0215:00
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
5
1
FT
11.0215:00
Dungannon Swifts
Newington Youth
3
0
FT
11.0215:00
Coagh United FC
Newbuildings United
1
1
FT
10.0219:45
Donegal Celtic FC
Cliftonville
1
0
FT
5th Round Replays
24.0119:45
Donegal Celtic FC
Institute
1
0
FT
24.0119:45
Loughgall
Coagh United FC
1
2
FT
5th Round
14.0115:00
Crusaders
Warrenpoint Town
3
0
FT
14.0115:00
Institute
Donegal Celtic FC
1
1
FT
14.0115:00
Linfield
Ballyclare Comrades
7
1
FT
14.0115:00
Glentoran
Newington Youth
0
1
FT
14.0115:00
Lisburn Distillery
Ballymena United
1
2
FT
14.0115:00
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
3
1
FT
14.0115:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Carrick Rangers
1
3
FT
14.0115:00
Dergview
Derriaghy CC
0
1
FT
14.0115:00
Cliftonville
Ards
2
0
FT
14.0115:00
Coleraine
Larne Technical Old Boys FC
3
2
FT
14.0114:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
0
3
FT
14.0114:00
Banbridge Town
Newry City FC
0
1
FT
14.0114:00
Bangor
Ballymoney United FC
2
4
FT
14.0114:00
Coagh United FC
Loughgall
2
2
FT
14.0114:00
Newbuildings United
Dunmurry Recreation FC
4
1
FT
14.0114:00
Glenavon
Portadown
2
1
FT
4th Round
07.0113:30
Larne Technical Old Boys FC
Rathfriland Rangers
6
1
FT
04.0119:45
Dergview
Knockbreda
5
1
FT
17.1214:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Newry City FC
1
6
FT
10.1215:00
Ards
Annagh United
3
0
FT
10.1214:30
Queen's University
Derriaghy CC
0
2
FT
10.1214:00
Armagh City
Newbuildings United
0
3
FT
10.1214:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Moyola Park
3
1
FT
10.1213:30
Lurgan Celtic FC
Ballyclare Comrades
1
2
FT
10.1213:30
Glebe Rangers FC
Newington Youth
0
3
FT
10.1213:30
Iveagh United
Ballymoney United FC
1
4
FT
10.1213:30
Institute
Limavady United
2
0
FT
10.1213:30
Dundela
Wakehurst FC
2
0
FT
10.1213:30
Banbridge Town
Immaculata
4
1
FT
10.1213:30
Coagh United FC
Banbridge Rangers
1
0
FT
10.1213:30
Loughgall
Chimney Corner FC
5
0
FT
10.1213:30
Ards Rangers FC
Dunmurry Recreation FC
PSO
3
5
2
2
FT
10.1213:30
Portstewart
Bangor
0
3
FT
10.1213:30
PSNI
Larne
0
3
FT
10.1213:30
Tobermore United
Ballinamallard United
1
3
FT
10.1213:30
Warrenpoint Town
H&W Welders
1
0
FT
3rd Round
19.1113:30
Newbuildings United
Dromara Village Football Club
6
1
FT
19.1113:30
Newington Youth
Sirocco Works
4
3
FT
19.1113:30
Rathfriland Rangers
Islandmagee
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
19.1113:30
Wellington Recreation FC
Iveagh United
1
2
FT
19.1113:30
Larne Technical Old Boys FC
Downpatrick FC
2
0
FT
19.1113:30
Immaculata
Crumlin Star FC
2
0
FT
19.1113:30
Dunmurry Recreation FC
1st Bangor
4
0
FT
19.1113:30
Derriaghy CC
Ballynahinch United
1
0
FT
19.1113:30
Ards Rangers FC
Albert Foundry FC
3
1
FT
19.1113:30
Mountjoy United
Banbridge Rangers
0
3
FT