Championship (2023/2024)
0
228 matches
Latest scores
Northern Ireland : Championship
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
26.0418:45
Dergview
Ards
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Group)
26.0418:45
Portadown
Institute
0
1
FT
26.0418:45
Annagh United
Bangor
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
26.0418:45
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
0
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Promotion Group)
26.0418:45
Dundela
H&W Welders
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
26.0417:45
Knockbreda
Newington Youth
3
4
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
23.0417:45
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
20.0414:00
Dergview
Knockbreda
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Group)
20.0414:00
H&W Welders
Annagh United
1
2
FT
20.0414:00
Institute
Bangor
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
20.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Ards
0
5
FT
Matchday 4 (Promotion Group)
20.0414:00
Portadown
Dundela
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
20.0413:00
Newington Youth
Ballyclare Comrades
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
16.0418:45
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
16.0418:45
Dergview
H&W Welders
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Promotion Group)
13.0414:00
Dundela
Bangor
1
3
FT
13.0414:00
Institute
Annagh United
0
2
FT
13.0414:00
Portadown
H&W Welders
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
13.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Dergview
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Ards
Newington Youth
1
1
FT
13.0413:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
09.0419:00
Knockbreda
Ards
0
3
FT
06.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Newington Youth
3
1
FT
06.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Group)
06.0414:00
Dundela
Institute
3
4
FT
06.0414:00
Portadown
Annagh United
2
4
FT
06.0414:00
Bangor
H&W Welders
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Group)
02.0418:45
Bangor
Portadown
0
3
FT
02.0418:45
Dundela
Annagh United
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
02.0418:45
Dergview
Newington Youth
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Group)
02.0418:45
Institute
H&W Welders
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
02.0413:00
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard United
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
27.0320:00
Bangor
Institute
0
1
FT
26.0319:45
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FT
26.0319:45
Portadown
Knockbreda
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
Ards
Dergview
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Annagh United
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
H&W Welders
Institute
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
Newington Youth
Dundela
1
3
FT
22.0319:45
Portadown
Bangor
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
19.0319:45
Newington Youth
Knockbreda
2
2
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
19.0319:45
Ards
Portadown
1
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
16.0315:00
Institute
Portadown
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Annagh United
Newington Youth
2
0
FT
15.0319:45
Bangor
Knockbreda
5
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
12.0320:00
Dergview
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
09.0315:00
Annagh United
Ballyclare Comrades
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
09.0315:00
H&W Welders
Dundela
3
1
FT
09.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Bangor
0
4
FT
09.0315:00
Knockbreda
Institute
0
3
FT
09.0315:00
Newington Youth
Dergview
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Dergview
Ballinamallard United
0
0
FT
02.0315:00
Annagh United
H&W Welders
4
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
02.0315:00
Dundela
Ards
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
27.0220:00
Dergview
Annagh United
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Newington Youth
Ards
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
24.0215:00
Ballinamallard United
Portadown
1
2
FT
24.0215:00
Institute
Newington Youth
2
0
FT
24.0215:00
Ards
H&W Welders
0
1
FT
24.0214:00
Knockbreda
Dergview
1
2
FT
23.0220:00
Annagh United
Dundela
4
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
23.0219:45
Bangor
Ballyclare Comrades
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
20.0219:45
Portadown
Newington Youth
0
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
17.0215:00
H&W Welders
Bangor
1
2
FT
17.0215:00
Ards
Knockbreda
1
2
FT
17.0215:00
Newington Youth
Ballinamallard United
1
2
FT
17.0215:00
Institute
Dundela
2
4
FT
16.0220:00
Portadown
Ballyclare Comrades
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
13.0219:45
Dundela
Bangor
3
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
10.0217:30
Annagh United
Portadown
2
2
FT
10.0215:00
Dundela
Dergview
5
1
FT
10.0215:00
Ballinamallard United
Institute
0
0
FT
09.0219:45
Bangor
Ards
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
06.0220:00
Portadown
Ballyclare Comrades
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.0215:00
Ballinamallard United
Knockbreda
6
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0215:00
Dergview
H&W Welders
0
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
27.0115:00
Dundela
Portadown
1
1
FT
27.0115:00
Dergview
Bangor
1
1
FT
27.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballinamallard United
3
1
FT
27.0115:00
Ards
Institute
2
2
FT
27.0115:00
H&W Welders
Newington Youth
3
1
FT
27.0114:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
1
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
20.0117:30
Portadown
Dergview
3
2
FT
20.0115:00
Institute
Ballyclare Comrades
2
0
FT
20.0115:00
Ballinamallard United
H&W Welders
4
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
20.0114:00
Knockbreda
Newington Youth
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
19.0119:45
Bangor
Dundela
3
0
FT
19.0119:45
Annagh United
Ards
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
13.0115:00
Dergview
Ballyclare Comrades
1
3
FT
13.0115:00
Annagh United
Institute
0
0
FT
13.0115:00
Ards
Ballinamallard United
0
1
FT
13.0115:00
Newington Youth
Bangor
1
3
FT
13.0115:00
H&W Welders
Portadown
1
2
FT
13.0114:00
Knockbreda
Dundela
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
01.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
H&W Welders
1
4
FT
30.1215:00
Institute
Dergview
0
0
FT
30.1215:00
Bangor
Annagh United
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
27.1215:00
H&W Welders
Dundela
2
1
FT