U19 Play-offs 1/2 (2019/2020)
0
90 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : U19 Play-offs 1/2
Matchday 18 (Final Round)
30.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Emmen U19
PEC Zwolle U19
30.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NAC Breda U19
Almere City U19
30.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ADO Den Haag U19
Alphense Boys U19
30.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NEC / TOP Oss U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
30.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vitesse U19
Willem II U19
Matchday 17 (Final Round)
23.0513:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PEC Zwolle U19
Vitesse U19
23.0513:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alphense Boys U19
NEC / TOP Oss U19
23.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Willem II U19
ADO Den Haag U19
23.0510:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sparta Rotterdam U19
NAC Breda U19
23.0510:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Almere City U19
Emmen U19
Matchday 16 (Final Round)
16.0513:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Alphense Boys U19
Willem II U19
16.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ADO Den Haag U19
PEC Zwolle U19
16.0512:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Emmen U19
Sparta Rotterdam U19
16.0512:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NAC Breda U19
NEC / TOP Oss U19
16.0512:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vitesse U19
Almere City U19
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitesse U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | L W W D W |
2 | NEC / TOP Oss U19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L L D W |
3 | ADO Den Haag U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W W L |
4 | Willem II U19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | L D W W L |
5 | NAC Breda U19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L W D W W |
6 | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | W L L L W |
7 | Emmen U19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W W W L L |
8 | PEC Zwolle U19 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L W L |
9 | Alphense Boys U19 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L D D L L |
10 | Almere City U19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NEC / TOP Oss U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D W W |
2 (5) | NAC Breda U19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W W |
3 (3) | ADO Den Haag U19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L W |
4 (4) | Willem II U19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | D W D W |
5 (1) | Vitesse U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W W |
6 (6) | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L L W W |
7 (7) | Emmen U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W W L L |
8 (8) | PEC Zwolle U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W L |
9 (9) | Alphense Boys U19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L |
10 (10) | Almere City U19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitesse U19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W D W W |
2 (2) | NEC / TOP Oss U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W W |
3 (3) | ADO Den Haag U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L |
4 (4) | Willem II U19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L W |
5 (6) | Sparta Rotterdam U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | W L D D |
6 (5) | NAC Breda U19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L L |
7 (7) | Emmen U19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L L |
8 (8) | PEC Zwolle U19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L L |
9 (9) | Alphense Boys U19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L L L |
10 (10) | Almere City U19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L |