Play-offs 1/2 (2004/2005)
0
24 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
Group Stage
08.06
Helmond Sport
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
FT
08.06
PEC Zwolle
De Graafschap
1
4
FT
08.06
VVV
RBC Roosendaal
2
1
FT
08.06
Volendam
Telstar
3
3
FT
05.06
Telstar
VVV
2
1
FT
05.06
RBC Roosendaal
Volendam
4
0
FT
05.06
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
2
2
FT
05.06
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
02.06
RBC Roosendaal
Telstar
2
1
FT
02.06
Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap
1
0
FT
02.06
PEC Zwolle
Helmond Sport
1
1
FT
02.06
VVV
Volendam
1
1
FT
30.05
Volendam
VVV
4
1
FT
30.05
Helmond Sport
PEC Zwolle
5
0
FT
30.05
Telstar
RBC Roosendaal
0
0
FT
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Rotterdam | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 | Helmond Sport | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L D D W D |
3 | De Graafschap | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W D L L D |
4 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W D D |
2 | Volendam | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | D L D W D |
3 | Telstar | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D W L D W |
4 | VVV | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L |
2 (2) | Helmond Sport | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W D |
3 (3) | De Graafschap | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W |
4 (4) | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Volendam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W D |
3 (4) | VVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D L |
4 (3) | Telstar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Rotterdam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Helmond Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
3 (3) | De Graafschap | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D |
4 (4) | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Telstar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W |
2 (2) | Volendam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
3 (1) | RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | VVV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |