First League (2017/2018)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutjeska | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 55:23 | +32 | W W L D L |
2 | Buducnost | 57 | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 44:30 | +14 | L W L W D |
3 | OFK Titograd | 51 | 36 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 42:33 | +9 | L D L D W |
4 | Grbalj | 50 | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 39:39 | 0 | W W L D D |
5 | Zeta | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 40:35 | +5 | D L W W W |
6 | Rudar | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 32:28 | +4 | D D W W D |
7 | Iskra | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 33:34 | -1 | W D W D L |
8 | Kom | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 36:45 | -9 | W L W L D |
9 | Petrovac | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 25:40 | -15 | L D W L W |
10 | Decic | 21 | 36 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 25:64 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sutjeska | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Buducnost | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | L W D D D |
3 (6) | Rudar | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | D W D W L |
4 (3) | OFK Titograd | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D L W D W |
5 (5) | Zeta | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | L W W L W |
6 (4) | Grbalj | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W L D D W |
7 (9) | Petrovac | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12:11 | +1 | L W W W L |
8 (8) | Kom | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | L L L D W |
9 (7) | Iskra | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | D D L L L |
10 (10) | Decic | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sutjeska | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | W L L W D |
2 (4) | Grbalj | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W D D L W |
3 (7) | Iskra | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 16:17 | -1 | W W L D W |
4 (5) | Zeta | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D W D D L |
5 (2) | Buducnost | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | W L D D W |
6 (3) | OFK Titograd | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | L D W W D |
7 (8) | Kom | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W W D W W |
8 (6) | Rudar | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11:16 | -5 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | Petrovac | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | D L W L L |
10 (10) | Decic | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10:37 | -27 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutjeska | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 55:23 | +32 |
2 | Buducnost | 57 | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 44:30 | +14 |
3 | OFK Titograd | 51 | 36 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 42:33 | +9 |
4 | Grbalj | 50 | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 39:39 | 0 |
5 | Zeta | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 40:35 | +5 |
6 | Rudar | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 32:28 | +4 |
7 | Iskra | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 33:34 | -1 |
8 | Kom | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 36:45 | -9 |
9 | Petrovac | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 25:40 | -15 |
10 | Decic | 21 | 36 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 25:64 | -39 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation