Liga 2 (2017)
0
270 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 | Fortuna Pleseni | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 | CF Fîrlădeni | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 39:13 | +26 | W W L W L |
4 | Olimp Comrat | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:34 | +3 | L W W W W |
5 | Maiak Chirsova | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L W L L D |
6 | Congaz | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | D L W L W |
7 | Slobozia Mare | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | D L L W L |
8 | FC Prut Leova | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22:59 | -37 | L L L L W |
9 | Socol Copceac | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 19:55 | -36 | L L L L L |
10 | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | CF Fîrlădeni | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:5 | +23 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Maiak Chirsova | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | L D W W W |
4 (2) | Fortuna Pleseni | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | Olimp Comrat | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L W W L D |
6 (6) | Congaz | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | L L W W W |
7 (8) | FC Prut Leova | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | Slobozia Mare | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D L L D W |
9 (9) | Socol Copceac | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Fortuna Pleseni | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | CF Fîrlădeni | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | W L L L D |
4 (4) | Olimp Comrat | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | W W L W L |
5 (6) | Congaz | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | D W L L W |
6 (7) | Slobozia Mare | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L W L L W |
7 (5) | Maiak Chirsova | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | L W L L D |
8 (9) | Socol Copceac | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | FC Prut Leova | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:47 | -40 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreşti | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 57:19 | +38 | D W W D L |
2 | FC Dava Soroca | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 | L D W W W |
3 | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 46:19 | +27 | D W W W W |
4 | FCM Ungheni | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 60:24 | +36 | W W D L W |
5 | Speranța Drochia | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | +18 | W W D D L |
6 | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 | L L W L L |
7 | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | W L L W W |
8 | Rîşcani | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26:59 | -33 | W L L L L |
9 | Cruiz | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14:59 | -45 | L D L W W |
10 | Făleşti | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7:60 | -53 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Dava Soroca | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Floreşti | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | FCM Ungheni | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | Speranța Drochia | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W D L W W |
6 (6) | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L W W L L |
7 (8) | Rîşcani | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | L W D D W |
9 (9) | Cruiz | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 | -24 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | Făleşti | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:29 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floreşti | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | D W L W W |
2 (4) | FCM Ungheni | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W L L |
4 (2) | FC Dava Soroca | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | Speranța Drochia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W D L L W |
6 (7) | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | W L W W L |
7 (6) | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Rîşcani | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:34 | -24 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | Cruiz | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:29 | -21 | D W L L L |
10 (10) | Făleşti | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:31 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sireți | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 63:13 | +50 | W W D W W |
2 | FC Tighina | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 59:13 | +46 | W W W W W |
3 | CSF Steaua 57 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 60:21 | +39 | L W D W D |
4 | FC Bogzești | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 | W W W L L |
5 | CS Fulger | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:22 | +15 | L W W W L |
6 | Codru Călărași II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | W L L W D |
7 | CSF Cricova | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 38:58 | -20 | W L L L W |
8 | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 18:62 | -44 | L L W L W |
9 | FC Boldureşti | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14:64 | -50 | L L L L L |
10 | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16:65 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Tighina | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | FC Sireți | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | CSF Steaua 57 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | FC Bogzești | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | CS Fulger | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Codru Călărași II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W L D W L |
7 (7) | CSF Cricova | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L W W L D |
9 (10) | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | FC Boldureşti | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:38 | -30 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Sireți | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | FC Tighina | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | CSF Steaua 57 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | L D D L W |
4 (4) | FC Bogzești | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W L L W L |
5 (5) | CS Fulger | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L W L L D |
6 (6) | Codru Călărași II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L W W W L |
7 (7) | CSF Cricova | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | W L W L L |
8 (8) | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L W |
9 (9) | FC Boldureşti | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:45 | -40 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSF Sparta Chișinău | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 47:9 | +38 |
2 | Fortuna Pleseni | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 |
3 | CF Fîrlădeni | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 39:13 | +26 |
4 | Olimp Comrat | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:34 | +3 |
5 | Maiak Chirsova | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 |
6 | Congaz | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 |
7 | Slobozia Mare | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 |
8 | FC Prut Leova | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22:59 | -37 |
9 | Socol Copceac | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 19:55 | -36 |
10 | FC Ceadîr-Lunga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreşti | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 57:19 | +38 |
2 | FC Dava Soroca | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 |
3 | CS Intersport Sănătăuca | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 46:19 | +27 |
4 | FCM Ungheni | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 60:24 | +36 |
5 | Speranța Drochia | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | +18 |
6 | FC Maiak Cioropcani | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 33:33 | 0 |
7 | FC Zaria Bălţi II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 |
8 | Rîşcani | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26:59 | -33 |
9 | Cruiz | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14:59 | -45 |
10 | Făleşti | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7:60 | -53 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sireți | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 63:13 | +50 |
2 | FC Tighina | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 59:13 | +46 |
3 | CSF Steaua 57 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 60:21 | +39 |
4 | FC Bogzești | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 |
5 | CS Fulger | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37:22 | +15 |
6 | Codru Călărași II | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 |
7 | CSF Cricova | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 38:58 | -20 |
8 | FC Sinteza Căuşeni | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 18:62 | -44 |
9 | FC Boldureşti | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14:64 | -50 |
10 | Anina-ŞS Anenii Noi | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16:65 | -49 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation