1. Division (2023)
Sunday, 15 October 2023@11:00
Matchday 28
Matchday 28
1st half
12'
2nd half
46'
49'
59'
70'
73'
79'
79'
84'
86'
90+2'
90+3'
90+4'
Niva Dolbizno (4-4-2)
G. Dobrodey
-
-
M. Druchik
Defender
Defender
N. Gorokh
Defender
Defender
V. Dobrolovich
Defender
Defender
D. Bloshuk
Defender
Defender
A. Tkhagalegov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Fedortsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Mulkevich
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Sugak
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Leshkevich
Attacker
Attacker
P. Pampukha
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Prokopyk
Substitutes
A. Meschanikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
N. Voytikov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Ignatovskiy
Defender
Defender
M. Kovalchuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Chizh
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Starostin
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Golovchik
Attacker
Attacker
Slonim (3-4-3)
A. Agapov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Lazarchik
Defender
Defender
E. Malatkov
Defender
Defender
A. Tolkin
Defender
Defender
T. Adamchik
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Puninskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Anisimov
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Yormie
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Puzach
Attacker
Attacker
M. Lotysh
Attacker
Attacker
D. Makaev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
I. Latosh
Substitutes
D. Say
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
K. Karpenko
Defender
Defender
I. Lebedev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Kuleshov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Tikhomirov
Attacker
Attacker
90+4'
D. Makaev (Slonim) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
90+3'
The referee S. Gorayutin shows a yellow card to I. Lebedev (Slonim).
90+2'
A. Agapov (Slonim) sees a yellow card from the referee S. Gorayutin.
86'
I. Latosh (Slonim) has decided to make a substitution, with K. Karpenko replacing M. Lotysh.
84'
The referee S. Gorayutin authorizes a substitution and S. Golovchik (Niva Dolbizno) will replace P. Pampukha.
79'
There is a substitution for Niva Dolbizno. V. Starostin will take part of the match, replacing V. Dobrolovich.
79'
The referee S. Gorayutin authorizes a substitution and I. Lebedev (Slonim) will replace E. Malatkov.
76'
A. Prokopyk (Niva Dolbizno) has decided to make a substitution, with M. Chizh replacing V. Sugak.
73'
D. Bloshuk (Niva Dolbizno) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
70'
There is a substitution for Niva Dolbizno. M. Kovalchuk will take part of the match, replacing D. Mulkevich.
59'
T. Adamchik (Slonim) is booked by the referee S. Gorayutin.
49'
GOOOOOAL!!! V. Sugak scores for Niva Dolbizno.
46'
I. Latosh (Slonim) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Tikhomirov replacing T. Anisimov.
12'
S. Gorayutin considers that T. Anisimov (Slonim) deserves a yellow card.
Last H2H matches
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
1
0
FT
11.06.23
Slonim
Niva Dolbizno
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Niva Dolbizno and Slonim.
Last H2H matches (with Niva Dolbizno as host)
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Niva Dolbizno and Slonim with Niva Dolbizno as host team.
Niva Dolbizno
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between Niva Dolbizno and Slonim, under Niva Dolbizno perspective
Slonim
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Niva Dolbizno and Slonim, under Slonim perspective
Niva Dolbizno form
Overall
26.05.24
Niva Dolbizno
Torpedo-BelAZ II
7
1
FT
18.05.24
Belshina
Niva Dolbizno
1
3
FT
11.05.24
Niva Dolbizno
Bumprom
3
3
FT
04.05.24
ABFF U17
Niva Dolbizno
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
21.04.24
Orsha
Niva Dolbizno
3
5
FT
13.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Lida
0
1
FT
06.04.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Niva Dolbizno
1
2
FT
22.03.24
Dinamo Brest
Niva Dolbizno
4
0
FT
21.02.24
Volna
Niva Dolbizno
2
3
FT
Home
26.05.24
Niva Dolbizno
Torpedo-BelAZ II
7
1
FT
11.05.24
Niva Dolbizno
Bumprom
3
3
FT
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Lida
0
1
FT
25.11.23
Niva Dolbizno
Orsha
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Niva Dolbizno
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
3
FT
28.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Ostrovets
1
1
FT
15.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Niva Dolbizno
Lida
1
2
FT
* Niva Dolbizno's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Slonim form
Overall
25.05.24
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
2
FT
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FT
12.05.24
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
0
FT
04.05.24
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FT
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Slonim
2
3
FT
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FT
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FT
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FT
Away
25.05.24
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
2
FT
12.05.24
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
0
FT
27.04.24
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
0
0
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Slonim
2
3
FT
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FT
28.10.23
Lida
Slonim
2
2
FT
15.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
1
0
FT
30.09.23
Vitebsk
Slonim
4
1
FT
17.09.23
Bumprom
Slonim
3
3
FT
02.09.23
Osipovichy
Slonim
0
0
FT
* Slonim's last 10 matches overall and as away team.