Second League (2007/2008)
0
272 matches
Latest scores
North Macedonia : Second League
Regular Season
31.05
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Belasica
3
2
FT
31.05
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
3
0
FT
31.05
Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
0
FT
31.05
Nov Milenium Susica
Ohrid
1
0
FT
31.05
Bregalnica Štip
FK Karaorman Struga
3
0
FT
31.05
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Vardar Negotino
4
2
FT
31.05
Teteks
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
0
FT
31.05
FK Alumina Skopje
FK Miravci
0
2
FT
26.05
FK Vardar Negotino
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
26.05
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FT
26.05
Ohrid
Skopje
3
1
FT
26.05
FK Karaorman Struga
Nov Milenium Susica
2
2
FT
26.05
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Teteks
3
0
FT
26.05
FK Miravci
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
2
1
FT
26.05
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Alumina Skopje
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 58:23 | +35 | W D W W W |
2 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 47:24 | +23 | L D L W W |
3 | FK Miravci | 65 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 60:22 | +38 | W W L W L |
4 | Belasica | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 49:37 | +12 | L W L L W |
5 | Skopje | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 53:44 | +9 | D L W L W |
6 | Teteks | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 32:30 | +2 | W L L L D |
7 | FK Drita Bogovinje | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 47:30 | +17 | D D W L L |
8 | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 36:34 | +2 | W L L L W |
9 | Ohrid | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 43:53 | -10 | L W L W W |
10 | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 40 | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 33:39 | -6 | W L W W W |
11 | Nov Milenium Susica | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 41:36 | +5 | W D W L L |
12 | FK Alumina Skopje | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 | L D W W D |
13 | FK Vardar Negotino | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 42:58 | -16 | L W L W L |
14 | FK Lokomotiva Skopje | 38 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 40:47 | -7 | W W W W L |
15 | Bregalnica Štip | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 36:43 | -7 | W L W L W |
16 | FK Karaorman Struga | 26 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 23:57 | -34 | L D L L L |
17 | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 17 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 28:82 | -54 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Skopje | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Miravci | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | W W D W W |
4 (1) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Teteks | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | W L D L W |
6 (4) | Belasica | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | L W W W W |
7 (10) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | Ohrid | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W L |
9 (8) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22:9 | +13 | W L W L W |
10 (13) | FK Vardar Negotino | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W L |
11 (7) | FK Drita Bogovinje | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38:14 | +24 | D L L W L |
12 (11) | Nov Milenium Susica | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W L L W |
13 (15) | Bregalnica Štip | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | W W W D D |
14 (16) | FK Karaorman Struga | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | D L W W D |
15 (14) | FK Lokomotiva Skopje | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:17 | +3 | W W L W L |
16 (12) | FK Alumina Skopje | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L W W W L |
17 (17) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | D W D W W |
2 (2) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W L W |
3 (3) | FK Miravci | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | W L L W W |
4 (4) | Belasica | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L W L W W |
5 (12) | FK Alumina Skopje | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D W D W D |
6 (7) | FK Drita Bogovinje | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | D W L L L |
7 (14) | FK Lokomotiva Skopje | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | W W L L W |
8 (5) | Skopje | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (8) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L L L |
10 (6) | Teteks | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:21 | -11 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Nov Milenium Susica | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | D L L L D |
12 (15) | Bregalnica Štip | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | FK Vardar Negotino | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L D |
14 (9) | Ohrid | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:43 | -27 | L L W L L |
15 (10) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10:29 | -19 | L W L L L |
16 (17) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8:51 | -43 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | FK Karaorman Struga | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4:39 | -35 | L L L L L |