Cup (2021)
0
73 matches
Latest scores
Kazakhstan : Cup
Final
28.1114:30
Kairat
Shakhter Karagandy
PSO
9
8
3
3
FT
Semi-finals
21.1110:00
Tobol
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2
FT
20.1109:00
Kairat
Astana
3
0
FT
07.1112:00
Astana
Kairat
0
3
FT
06.1109:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol
5
2
FT
Quarter-finals
27.1013:00
Kaisar
Kairat
0
2
FT
27.1010:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Taraz
3
1
FT
22.0914:00
Kairat
Kaisar
3
0
FT
22.0914:00
Tobol
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
0
FT
22.0912:00
Kaspiy
Astana
0
1
FT
22.0912:00
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
0
0
FT
21.0813:00
Astana
Kaspiy
3
3
FT
21.0811:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Tobol
0
1
FT
Group Stage
18.0814:00
Ordabasy
FK SDYuShOR 8
7
1
FT
17.0811:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Shakhter Karagandy
8
1
FT
15.0814:00
Kaspiy
Kairat
2
4
FT
15.0814:00
Atyrau
Tobol
1
3
FT
15.0812:00
Aktobe
Astana
1
1
FT
14.0815:00
Kaisar
Akzhayik
3
0
FT
14.0814:00
Taraz
Maqtaaral
1
1
FT
14.0813:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Ordabasy
3
2
FT
14.0812:00
Zhetysu
Turan Turkistan
1
0
FT
08.0815:00
Astana
Kaisar
1
0
FT
08.0815:00
Turan Turkistan
Kaspiy
0
1
FT
08.0813:00
Kairat
Zhetysu
3
0
FT
08.0813:00
Tobol
Taraz
2
1
FT
07.0813:00
Akzhayik
Aktobe
2
1
FT
07.0812:00
Maqtaaral
Atyrau
1
1
FT
07.0810:00
FK SDYuShOR 8
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
3
FT
01.0815:00
Ordabasy
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
1
FT
01.0815:00
FK SDYuShOR 8
Shakhter Karagandy
0
4
FT
01.0813:00
Akzhayik
Astana
3
0
FT
01.0812:00
Zhetysu
Kaspiy
0
0
FT
01.0812:00
Maqtaaral
Tobol
4
0
FT
31.0716:00
Kaisar
Aktobe
1
0
FT
31.0714:00
Turan Turkistan
Kairat
4
3
FT
30.0714:00
Taraz
Atyrau
1
0
FT
25.0715:00
Tobol
Maqtaaral
3
4
FT
25.0715:00
Astana
Akzhayik
1
0
FT
25.0714:00
Kaspiy
Zhetysu
1
0
FT
25.0713:00
Shakhter Karagandy
FK SDYuShOR 8
7
1
FT
24.0715:00
Aktobe
Kaisar
1
2
FT
24.0714:00
Atyrau
Taraz
1
2
FT
24.0713:00
Kairat
Turan Turkistan
0
1
FT
24.0712:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Ordabasy
1
1
FT
18.0715:00
Turan Turkistan
Zhetysu
0
2
FT
18.0713:00
FK SDYuShOR 8
Ordabasy
1
3
FT
17.0714:00
Akzhayik
Kaisar
0
0
FT
17.0713:00
Kairat
Kaspiy
0
2
FT
17.0712:00
Maqtaaral
Taraz
1
2
FT
16.0715:00
Tobol
Atyrau
2
0
FT
16.0713:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Kyzyl-Zhar
3
2
FT
16.0713:00
Astana
Aktobe
3
2
FT
11.0715:00
Ordabasy
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
FT
11.0714:00
Atyrau
Maqtaaral
2
2
FT
11.0714:00
Kaspiy
Turan Turkistan
4
0
FT
11.0713:00
Aktobe
Akzhayik
0
2
FT
10.0716:00
Kaisar
Astana
0
0
FT
10.0714:00
Taraz
Tobol
1
3
FT
10.0712:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
FK SDYuShOR 8
1
1
FT
10.0712:00
Zhetysu
Kairat
0
1
FT
3rd Preliminary Round
22.0511:00
Maqtaaral
Aksu
1
0
FT
22.0509:00
FK SDYuShOR 8
Akademiya Ontustik
1
0
FT
2nd Preliminary Round
01.0510:00
Maqtaaral
Okzhetpes
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
01.0510:00
Aksu Stepnogorsk
Kyran
2
1
FT
01.0509:00
FK Yassy Turkistan
Akademiya Ontustik
0
1
FT
01.0508:00
FK SDYuShOR 8
Altay FK
3
0
FT
1st Preliminary Round
22.0410:00
Igilik
FK SDYuShOR 8
2
3
FT
22.0409:00
Ekibastuz
Aksu Stepnogorsk
3
3
FT
22.0409:00
Okzhetpes
FK Zhenys
3
1
FT
22.0408:00
FO Jas Qyran
Maqtaaral
0
2
FT
22.0408:00
FK Ruzaevka
FK Yassy Turkistan
1
3
FT
22.0408:00
Akademii Futbola SD Family
Kyran
0
9
FT