Ligat Ha'al (2017/2018)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
21.0518:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FT
21.0518:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
6
1
FT
21.0518:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
16.0516:15
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
0
5
FT
15.0518:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
3
1
FT
15.0517:15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
13.0517:00
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
13.0517:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
13.0517:00
Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
2
FT
13.0517:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
12.0518:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
12.0517:15
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
3
3
FT
12.0515:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
07.0517:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
06.0517:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
2
1
FT
06.0516:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
05.0518:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
05.0517:15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
05.0515:15
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
05.0515:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
30.0418:00
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
4
1
FT
29.0418:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
29.0416:30
Ashdod
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
28.0417:30
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
28.0417:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FT
28.0415:00
Maccabi Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
2
FT
28.0414:45
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
23.0418:00
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
23.0417:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ashdod
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
22.0417:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
5
FT
21.0417:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
21.0417:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
21.0415:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FT
21.0414:45
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
16.0418:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
FT
15.0417:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
15.0416:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
14.0417:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
14.0415:45
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
14.0415:00
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
1
1
FT
14.0415:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
09.0418:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
08.0418:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
08.0417:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
07.0417:30
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
07.0417:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
07.0416:10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
07.0414:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
04.0416:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
3
1
FT
04.0416:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Haifa
3
0
FT
03.0416:30
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
18.0319:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FT
18.0318:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
18.0317:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
17.0318:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
17.0316:15
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
2
1
FT
17.0316:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
12.0319:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
11.0318:15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Jerusalem
0
2
FT
11.0317:00
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FT
10.0318:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FT
10.0317:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
10.0316:15
Hapoel Haifa
Ashdod
1
0
FT
10.0316:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
05.0319:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FT
04.0319:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FT
04.0318:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
03.0318:30
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
03.0316:10
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FT
03.0316:10
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
2
2
FT
03.0314:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
26.0218:15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
25.0219:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
1
1
FT
25.0217:30
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
24.0218:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
FT
24.0216:15
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
24.0216:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
24.0214:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ashdod
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
19.0219:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FT
18.0218:30
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
18.0217:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FT
17.0218:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
17.0216:15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
17.0216:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
3
2
FT
17.0214:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
12.0219:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
2
0
FT
11.0218:15
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
11.0217:00
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FT
10.0218:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Jerusalem
1
3
FT
10.0216:15
Maccabi Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
0
FT
10.0216:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
10.0214:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
05.0218:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
0
FT
04.0219:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FT
04.0217:30
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FT
03.0218:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
FT
03.0216:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
03.0216:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
0
1
FT
03.0214:00
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FT