Ligat Ha'al (2011/2012)
0
296 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
12.0518:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FT
12.0518:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
3
1
FT
12.0518:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
12.0518:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
12.0514:00
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
3
2
FT
12.0514:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
2
FT
12.0514:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
12.0514:00
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
09.0516:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
3
FT
09.0516:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FT
08.0517:50
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
1
2
FT
08.0517:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
08.0516:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
FT
08.0516:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FT
08.0516:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FT
08.0516:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
06.0517:50
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
05.0517:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
05.0517:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
05.0517:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FT
05.0514:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
05.0514:00
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
3
FT
05.0514:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
05.0514:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
30.0417:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
29.0417:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Jerusalem
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
28.0416:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod
1
0
FT
28.0416:30
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
28.0414:20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FT
28.0414:20
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
28.0414:20
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
28.0412:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
16.0417:50
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
15.0417:00
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0416:45
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
14.0416:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
3
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
14.0415:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0415:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
14.0415:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0414:30
Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
02.0417:50
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
02.0416:00
Maccabi Haifa
Ashdod
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
31.0317:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Jerusalem
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
31.0316:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
5
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
31.0316:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
31.0315:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
31.0312:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
31.0312:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
26.0318:50
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
25.0317:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
24.0318:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
24.0316:00
Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
24.0316:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
5
2
FT
24.0316:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
24.0316:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
24.0315:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
19.0317:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
18.0318:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FT
17.0317:30
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
17.0317:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
17.0316:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
17.0316:00
Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
3
3
FT
17.0315:00
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
17.0315:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
12.0318:50
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
4
FT
11.0318:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
10.0318:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalem
2
3
FT
10.0317:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FT
10.0316:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ashdod
2
1
FT
10.0316:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
5
1
FT
10.0316:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
0
FT
10.0315:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
05.0318:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
04.0318:10
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FT
03.0317:30
Beitar Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
03.0317:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
03.0317:00
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
3
1
FT
03.0317:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ashdod
2
1
FT
03.0316:00
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
03.0316:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
27.0218:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FT
26.0218:50
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
25.0218:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
25.0217:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
25.0216:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
25.0216:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FT
25.0215:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
25.0215:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
20.0218:50
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
19.0218:30
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FT
18.0217:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
18.0217:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
18.0217:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
18.0216:00
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
1
0
FT
18.0216:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
2
FT
18.0215:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
13.0218:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
1
FT
12.0218:50
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
11.0218:15
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Jerusalem
2
0
FT
11.0217:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT