Ligat Ha'al (2010/2011)
0
276 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 55:25 | +30 | D W W W W |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65:27 | +38 | W L W D W |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:33 | +8 | L D L L L |
4 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 | L L W D W |
5 | Bnei Yehuda | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 | W W W L D |
6 | Maccabi Netanya | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | D W D W D |
7 | Hapoel Haifa | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | W D W L L |
8 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 50:39 | +11 | L D D D D |
9 | Hapoel Acre | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43:38 | +5 | D L L W D |
10 | Beitar Jerusalem | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | W W L W D |
11 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | W L L L W |
12 | Ashdod | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | L D W D L |
13 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 | L W L W W |
14 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29:56 | -27 | W L W L L |
15 | Bnei Sakhnin | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 19:40 | -21 | D W L D L |
16 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 8 | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 18:56 | -38 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Middle Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Points corrections:
Hapoel Ramat Gan: -4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Bnei Yehuda | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W D L |
5 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | D L D D W |
6 (10) | Beitar Jerusalem | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W D D |
7 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | L L D L D |
8 (6) | Maccabi Netanya | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D D D W W |
9 (7) | Hapoel Haifa | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W L D L |
10 (13) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | W W W W W |
11 (8) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | D D W W L |
12 (12) | Ashdod | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | D D L D L |
13 (11) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L L L |
15 (15) | Bnei Sakhnin | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | W D D L W |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W D L W D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D L L W W |
4 (8) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | L D D D L |
5 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L D D L W |
6 (7) | Hapoel Haifa | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D L W W W |
7 (6) | Maccabi Netanya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W W D D W |
8 (11) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | W L W D L |
9 (5) | Bnei Yehuda | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | W L W W D |
10 (12) | Ashdod | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | L W L D L |
11 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | L W D D L |
12 (13) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | L L D L W |
13 (10) | Beitar Jerusalem | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | W L D L L |
14 (15) | Bnei Sakhnin | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6:19 | -13 | D L L D L |
15 (14) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | L L D W W |
2 | Ashdod | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D L W |
3 | Bnei Sakhnin | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L W D |
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L D |
5 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L W W L L |
6 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Beitar Jerusalem: +19
Ashdod: +17
Bnei Sakhnin: +13
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +17
Hapoel Ashkelon: +13
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +4
Ashdod: +17
Bnei Sakhnin: +13
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +17
Hapoel Ashkelon: +13
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ashdod | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | L W W |
3 (3) | Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
4 (6) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
5 (5) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
6 (4) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
2 (4) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (6) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
4 (5) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L |
5 (2) | Ashdod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
6 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 | Hapoel Acre | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L |
3 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Acre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Acre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 45 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W W L |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 38 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D L W |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W D L W W |
4 | Bnei Yehuda | 31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W L L |
5 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L D L |
6 | Maccabi Netanya | 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | L L D D W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Maccabi Haifa: +35
Hapoel Tel Aviv: +33
Maccabi Tel Aviv: +25
Bnei Yehuda: +24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona: +24
Maccabi Netanya: +22
Hapoel Tel Aviv: +33
Maccabi Tel Aviv: +25
Bnei Yehuda: +24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona: +24
Maccabi Netanya: +22
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
4 (5) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
5 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
6 (6) | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L |
2 (3) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
4 (6) | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D W |
5 (5) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L |
6 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 55:25 | +30 |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65:27 | +38 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:33 | +8 |
4 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | Bnei Yehuda | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 |
6 | Maccabi Netanya | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 |
7 | Hapoel Haifa | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 |
8 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 50:39 | +11 |
9 | Hapoel Acre | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43:38 | +5 |
10 | Beitar Jerusalem | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 |
11 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 |
12 | Ashdod | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 |
13 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 |
14 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29:56 | -27 |
15 | Bnei Sakhnin | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 19:40 | -21 |
16 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 8 | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 18:56 | -38 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Middle Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Points corrections:
Hapoel Ramat Gan: -4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Ashdod | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Bnei Sakhnin | 23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
5 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
6 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Beitar Jerusalem: +19
Ashdod: +17
Bnei Sakhnin: +13
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +17
Hapoel Ashkelon: +13
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +4
Ashdod: +17
Bnei Sakhnin: +13
Hapoel Petah Tikva: +17
Hapoel Ashkelon: +13
Hapoel Ramat Gan: +4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Hapoel Acre | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
3 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 45 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 38 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | Bnei Yehuda | 31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
5 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
6 | Maccabi Netanya | 27 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Points corrections:
Maccabi Haifa: +35
Hapoel Tel Aviv: +33
Maccabi Tel Aviv: +25
Bnei Yehuda: +24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona: +24
Maccabi Netanya: +22
Hapoel Tel Aviv: +33
Maccabi Tel Aviv: +25
Bnei Yehuda: +24
Ironi Kiryat Shmona: +24
Maccabi Netanya: +22