Ligat Al Women (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Ligat Al Women
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
25.0417:40
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
25.0417:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
3
1
FT
25.0417:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
25.0416:15
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
ASA Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
18.0417:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.0417:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
18.0415:30
Bnot Netanya
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.0415:30
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
28.0318:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
28.0318:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
6
FT
28.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
ASA Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
28.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0318:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnot Netanya
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
14.0318:15
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
5
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
14.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
0
FT
14.0317:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
ASA Tel Aviv
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
07.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FT
07.0317:40
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
07.0317:05
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
4
FT
07.0317:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
08.0218:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
08.0218:10
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
1
FT
08.0218:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
ASA Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
08.0218:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
01.0218:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
ASA Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
01.0218:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0
3
FT
01.0217:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
01.0217:15
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
25.0118:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
2
FT
25.0118:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
25.0117:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FT
25.0116:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Bnot Netanya
8
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
18.0118:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
1
3
FT
18.0118:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
ASA Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
18.0118:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
3
FT
18.0116:40
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
11.0118:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ra'anana
4
0
FT
11.0118:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1
0
FT
11.0117:15
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
11.0116:40
ASA Tel Aviv
Bnot Netanya
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
04.0118:30
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
2
FT
04.0118:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FT
04.0118:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
ASA Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
04.0115:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
28.1218:30
Bnot Netanya
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FT
28.1218:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
28.1217:30
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
3
4
FT
28.1216:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
ASA Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
21.1218:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
1
1
FT
21.1218:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
21.1217:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1
2
FT
21.1217:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
14.1218:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2
0
FT
14.1218:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
0
FT
14.1217:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
1
2
FT
14.1216:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Bnot Netanya
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
05.1017:00
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
3
FT
05.1016:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
1
FT
05.1016:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2
2
FT
04.1015:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
ASA Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
02.1016:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
5
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.0917:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FT
14.0917:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Netanya
2
4
FT
14.0916:15
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
13.0917:15
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
07.0917:30
Bnot Netanya
ASA Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
07.0916:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
3
FT
06.0917:20
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
5
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
01.0912:30
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
4
FT
31.0817:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1
2
FT
31.0817:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
1
4
FT
31.0816:30
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Bnot Netanya
2
0
FT