U19 League (2014)
0
106 matches
Latest scores
India : U19 League
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
28.04
Tata Under 19
Hindustan Under 19
4
0
FT
28.04
Sesa Football Academy Under 19
AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19
3
1
FT
28.04
Shillong Lajong FC Under 19
SC East Bengal U19
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
26.04
Shillong Lajong FC Under 19
AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19
2
1
FT
26.04
Sesa Football Academy Under 19
Tata Under 19
1
2
FT
26.04
SC East Bengal U19
Hindustan Under 19
7
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
24.04
AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19
SC East Bengal U19
3
2
FT
24.04
Shillong Lajong FC Under 19
Tata Under 19
1
2
FT
24.04
Hindustan Under 19
Sesa Football Academy Under 19
1
7
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
22.04
Sesa Football Academy Under 19
SC East Bengal U19
2
3
FT
22.04
Hindustan Under 19
Shillong Lajong FC Under 19
1
5
FT
22.04
Tata Under 19
AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
20.04
Sesa Football Academy Under 19
Shillong Lajong FC Under 19
2
1
FT
20.04
SC East Bengal U19
Tata Under 19
0
0
FT
20.04
AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19
Hindustan Under 19
2
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | L W W W W |
2 | Pune FC Under 19 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W D D |
3 | Mumbai FC Under 19 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W W W L L |
4 | Kenkre FC Under 19 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L D W |
5 | PIFA Sports FC Under 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Pune FC Under 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W D D W |
3 (3) | Mumbai FC Under 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L L |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC Under 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L L |
5 (5) | PIFA Sports FC Under 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Pune FC Under 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W |
3 (3) | Mumbai FC Under 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | W W L L |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC Under 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D W |
5 (5) | PIFA Sports FC Under 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sesa Football Academy Under 19 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 | Salgaocar FC Under 19 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | W L W W L |
3 | Sporting Clube de Goa Under 19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L D L W |
4 | Dempo SC Under 19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L D L L L |
5 | Churchill Brothers SC Under 19 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | L D D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sesa Football Academy Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Salgaocar FC Under 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | L W L W |
3 (3) | Sporting Clube de Goa Under 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L D L |
4 (4) | Dempo SC Under 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers SC Under 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Salgaocar FC Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Sesa Football Academy Under 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Sporting Clube de Goa Under 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W W |
4 (4) | Dempo SC Under 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L L |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers SC Under 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shillong Lajong FC Under 19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | W W W W W |
2 | Royal Wahingdoh FC Under 19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | W L W W L |
3 | Rangdajied United FC Under 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L W L L D |
4 | Green Valley FC Under 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shillong Lajong FC Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Royal Wahingdoh FC Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W L W |
3 (3) | Rangdajied United FC Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W L L |
4 (4) | Green Valley FC Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shillong Lajong FC Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Royal Wahingdoh FC Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
3 (3) | Rangdajied United FC Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
4 (4) | Green Valley FC Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC East Bengal U19 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | L W W W L |
2 | United SC Under 19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W D L W L |
3 | Mohun Bagan AC Under 19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D W D D W |
4 | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC Under 19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W W D L W |
5 | Bhawanipore FC Under 19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | L L W D W |
6 | Mohammedan SC Kolkata Under 19 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | United SC Under 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | SC East Bengal U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W W L D W |
3 (4) | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC Under 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W W L |
4 (3) | Mohun Bagan AC Under 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W D L L W |
5 (5) | Bhawanipore FC Under 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W W D |
6 (6) | Mohammedan SC Kolkata Under 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC East Bengal U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Mohun Bagan AC Under 19 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | D D W D W |
3 (2) | United SC Under 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L L W D W |
4 (5) | Bhawanipore FC Under 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | W D L L L |
5 (4) | Kalighat Milan Sangha FC Under 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Mohammedan SC Kolkata Under 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hindustan Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Bengaluru Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D |
3 | Aizawl Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
4 | Garhwal Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tata Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 | MP United Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
3 | Eagles Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hindustan Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Bengaluru Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Aizawl Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Garhwal Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tata Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Eagles Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | MP United Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bengaluru Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
2 (4) | Garhwal Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (1) | Hindustan Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Aizawl Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tata Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | MP United Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Eagles Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tata Under 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 | SC East Bengal U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W L W D |
3 | Sesa Football Academy Under 19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | W L W L W |
4 | Shillong Lajong FC Under 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | L W L W L |
5 | AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L L W L W |
6 | Hindustan Under 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:25 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tata Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (5) | AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
3 (3) | Sesa Football Academy Under 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L W |
4 (2) | SC East Bengal U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D |
5 (4) | Shillong Lajong FC Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
6 (6) | Hindustan Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tata Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | SC East Bengal U19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Sesa Football Academy Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W |
4 (4) | Shillong Lajong FC Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
5 (5) | AIFF Mumbai Academy Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
6 (6) | Hindustan Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |