League Cup Women C (2022)
0
33 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grótta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W |
2 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W W L |
3 | UMF Álftanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D |
5 | Skautafélag Reykjavíkur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Knattspyrnufélag Ásvellir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÍA | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 | Völsungur | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W L W D W |
3 | KH Hlídarendi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | L L W W W |
4 | Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L W D L L |
5 | Hamar Hveragerði | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | W L L L |
6 | Einherji | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grótta | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 (3) | UMF Álftanes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Skautafélag Reykjavíkur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Knattspyrnufélag Ásvellir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ÍA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Völsungur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W D W |
3 (3) | KH Hlídarendi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
4 (4) | Fram Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L W L |
5 (5) | Hamar Hveragerði | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
6 (6) | Einherji | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W W L |
2 (1) | Grótta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W |
3 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D |
4 (6) | Knattspyrnufélag Ásvellir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Skautafélag Reykjavíkur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ÍA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Völsungur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3 (5) | Hamar Hveragerði | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | W L L |
4 (3) | KH Hlídarendi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | L L W |
5 (4) | Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D L |
6 (6) | Einherji | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | L L L |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grótta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 |
2 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | UMF Álftanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
5 | Skautafélag Reykjavíkur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Knattspyrnufélag Ásvellir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ÍA | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | +28 |
2 | Völsungur | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | KH Hlídarendi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 |
4 | Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
5 | Hamar Hveragerði | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
6 | Einherji | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 |
Legends:
Semi-finals