League Cup Women C (2014)
0
33 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : League Cup Women C
Final
09.0519:00
KR
Tindastóll
3
0
FT
Semi-finals
03.0514:00
UMF Álftanes
Tindastóll
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
03.0514:00
KR
IF Höttur
4
1
FT
Group Stage
27.0414:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
BÍ / Bolungarvík
1
1
FT
26.0414:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
Tindastóll
1
2
FT
26.0414:00
Völsungur
KF Fjardabyggd
0
0
FT
25.0420:00
Fram Reykjavík
BÍ / Bolungarvík
2
2
FT
25.0420:00
Haukar
UMF Álftanes
1
2
FT
25.0420:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Grindavík
2
3
FT
25.0419:00
KR
UMF Fjölnir
1
0
FT
17.0414:00
KF Fjardabyggd
UMF Sindri Höfn
1
2
FT
16.0418:00
Völsungur
IF Höttur
1
3
FT
15.0413:30
Haukar
Grindavík
1
2
FT
12.0415:00
Tindastóll
IF Höttur
2
2
FT
12.0414:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Keflavík
3
1
FT
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMF Álftanes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W D |
2 | Grindavík | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:15 | -6 | W W L D |
3 | Haukar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L W W |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D L |
5 | Keflavík | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KR | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W W W W |
2 | UMF Fjölnir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W D |
3 | Fram Reykjavík | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D L W D |
4 | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:20 | -16 | D D L L |
5 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:21 | -18 | D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Höttur | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W D W W |
2 | Tindastóll | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W W |
3 | Völsungur | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W L |
4 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L W L L |
5 | KF Fjardabyggd | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D |
2 (3) | Haukar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
3 (5) | Keflavík | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
4 (1) | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Grindavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KR | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | W W W |
2 (2) | UMF Fjölnir | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W D |
3 (3) | Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D L W |
4 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IF Höttur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Tindastóll | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Völsungur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (5) | KF Fjardabyggd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
5 (4) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMF Álftanes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Grindavík | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W W D |
3 (3) | Haukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Keflavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
5 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:20 | -16 | D D L L |
3 (3) | Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | UMF Fjölnir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:20 | -18 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tindastóll | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | IF Höttur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
3 (4) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
4 (3) | Völsungur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
5 (5) | KF Fjardabyggd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D L |