Championnat National U17 (2023/2024)
0
1099 matches
Latest scores
France : Championnat National U17
Matchday 11 (Group A)
12.1114:00
Paris FC U17
Le Mans U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group F)
12.1114:00
Nantes U17
La Roche VF U17
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group E)
12.1114:00
UJS Toulouse Under 17
Balma U17
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
12.1114:00
Besançon U17
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
0
2
FT
12.1114:00
Troyes U17
Dijon U17
2
2
FT
12.1114:00
Andrézieux U17
FC Villefranche Beaujolais Under 17
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
12.1114:00
Paris 13 Atletico U17
Red Star FC 93 Under 17
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group E)
12.1114:00
Canet Roussillon FC Under 17
Montpellier U17
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
12.1114:00
US Lesquin Under 17
AC Cambrai Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
12.1114:00
Clermont U17
ASPTT Marseille Under 17
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
12.1114:00
Orléans U17
Mantes 78 U17
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group E)
12.1114:00
SA Mérignac U17
Toulouse U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
12.1114:00
Montrouge U17
Blois Foot U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
12.1114:00
Air Bel U17
Ajaccio U17
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
12.1114:00
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Under 17
Châteauroux U17
3
1
FT
12.1114:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Under 17
FC Versailles Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group E)
12.1114:00
Olympique Rovenain Under 17
Rodez U17
2
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
12.1114:00
Saint-Priest U17
Nîmes U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group F)
12.1114:00
Guingamp U17
Niort U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
12.1112:00
FC Lyon U17
Metz U17
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
12.1112:00
Lyon La Duchere U17
Cavigal Nice Under 17
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
12.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Bastia Under 17
AAS Sarcelles Football Under 17
12.1112:00
FC Bastia-Borgo Under 17
Montfermeil U17
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
12.1110:00
Olympique Lyonnais U17
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
3
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
12.1110:00
AJ Auxerre U17
Strasbourg U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
12.1110:00
Monaco U17
Saint-Etienne U17
4
4
FT
Matchday 11 (Group E)
12.1110:00
Castelnau Le Crès U17
Bordeaux U17
2
1
FT
12.1110:00
FC Marmande 47 Under 17
Istres U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
11.1115:00
Nice U17
Valence U17
5
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group F)
11.1115:00
Cholet U17
Angers SCO U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group E)
11.1114:00
Olympique Marseille U17
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier Under 17
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group F)
11.1114:00
Rennes U17
La Tour Auvergne Rennes Under 17
0
0
FT
11.1114:00
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou Under 17
USSA Vertou U17
0
3
FT
11.1113:00
Brest U17
Lorient U17
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group F)
08.1113:30
Lorient U17
Rennes U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
05.1115:00
AC Cambrai Under 17
JA Drancy U17
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
05.1114:00
Sochaux U17
AJ Auxerre U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group E)
05.1114:00
Rodez U17
FC Marmande 47 Under 17
0
1
FT
05.1114:00
Montpellier U17
Olympique Marseille U17
1
2
FT
05.1114:00
Balma U17
SA Mérignac U17
2
0
FT
05.1114:00
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier Under 17
UJS Toulouse Under 17
1
2
FT
05.1114:00
Toulouse U17
Olympique Rovenain Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
05.1114:00
RC Épernay Champagne Under 17
Lens U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
05.1114:00
Dijon U17
Besançon U17
3
1
FT
05.1114:00
FC Villefranche Beaujolais Under 17
Annecy U17
1
1
FT
05.1114:00
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
Andrézieux U17
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
05.1114:00
Caen U17
Montrouge U17
1
2
FT
05.1114:00
Mantes 78 U17
Le Havre U17
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
05.1114:00
Strasbourg U17
FC Lyon U17
6
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
05.1114:00
Saint-Etienne U17
Olympique Lyonnais U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
05.1114:00
Blois Foot U17
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Under 17
4
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
05.1114:00
AAS Sarcelles Football Under 17
Paris 13 Atletico U17
4
1
FT
05.1114:00
Red Star FC 93 Under 17
FC Bastia-Borgo Under 17
0
0
FT
05.1114:00
Montfermeil U17
US Lesquin Under 17
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
05.1114:00
ASPTT Marseille Under 17
Lyon La Duchere U17
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group F)
05.1114:00
La Tour Auvergne Rennes Under 17
Guingamp U17
3
1
FT
05.1114:00
Niort U17
Entente Sportive Saintes Under 17
4
0
FT
05.1114:00
Avranches U17
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou Under 17
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
05.1114:00
Nîmes U17
Air Bel U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
05.1114:00
FC Versailles Under 17
Paris FC U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
05.1113:00
Lille U17
SC Bastia Under 17
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
05.1112:00
Valence U17
Monaco U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
05.1112:00
Le Mans U17
Amiens U17
3
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
05.1112:00
Cavigal Nice Under 17
Saint-Priest U17
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
04.1114:00
Nancy U17
Troyes U17
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
04.1114:00
Châteauroux U17
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
04.1114:00
Metz U17
Torcy U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
04.1114:00
Valenciennes U17
Reims U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
04.1114:00
Ajaccio U17
Nice U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group E)
04.1114:00
Istres U17
Castelnau Le Crès U17
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group F)
04.1114:00
USSA Vertou U17
Cholet U17
1
1
FT
04.1114:00
La Roche VF U17
Brest U17
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
04.1114:00
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
Clermont U17
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group F)
04.1110:00
Angers SCO U17
Nantes U17
5
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Group D)
22.1013:00
Monaco U17
Ajaccio U17
3
2
FT
22.1013:00
Nîmes U17
Cavigal Nice Under 17
0
0
FT
22.1013:00
Saint-Priest U17
ASPTT Marseille Under 17
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
22.1013:00
Paris FC U17
Amiens U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
22.1013:00
Paris 13 Atletico U17
Lille U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group D)
22.1013:00
Olympique Lyonnais U17
Valence U17
5
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
22.1013:00
Montrouge U17
Mantes 78 U17
2
2
FT
22.1013:00
FC Versailles Under 17
Châteauroux U17
3
0
FT
22.1013:00
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Under 17
Caen U17
2
2
FT
22.1013:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Under 17
Blois Foot U17
3
0
FT
22.1013:00
Le Havre U17
PSG U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group D)
22.1013:00
Air Bel U17
Nice U17
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group F)
22.1013:00
Entente Sportive Saintes Under 17
La Tour Auvergne Rennes Under 17
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group E)
22.1013:00
Canet Roussillon FC Under 17
Istres U17
1
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
22.1013:00
FC Lyon U17
Sochaux U17
4
1
FT
22.1013:00
AJ Auxerre U17
FC Villefranche Beaujolais Under 17
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
22.1013:00
Montfermeil U17
Red Star FC 93 Under 17
1
0
FT
22.1013:00
Reims U17
RC Épernay Champagne Under 17
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group F)
22.1013:00
USSA Vertou U17
Avranches U17
4
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group C)
22.1013:00
Annecy U17
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
0
2
FT
22.1013:00
Besançon U17
Nancy U17
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
22.1013:00
Lens U17
AC Cambrai Under 17
0
3
FT
22.1013:00
US Lesquin Under 17
JA Drancy U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group E)
22.1012:30
Balma U17
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier Under 17
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
22.1012:00
FC Bastia-Borgo Under 17
AAS Sarcelles Football Under 17
1
2
FT
22.1012:00
SC Bastia Under 17
Valenciennes U17
1
3
FT