Suomen Cup (2017/2018)
0
98 matches
Latest scores
Finland : Suomen Cup
Final
12.0512:00
HJK
Inter Turku
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
03.0415:30
EIF
Inter Turku
0
5
FT
02.0415:30
HJK
Honka
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
29.0315:30
HJK
KuPS
2
0
FT
29.0315:30
EIF
Haka
2
1
FT
29.0315:30
SJK
Honka
1
2
FT
29.0314:00
Inter Turku
Ilves
2
0
FT
Play-offs
18.0313:00
Haka
Lahti
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
18.0312:00
HJK
VPS
4
1
FT
17.0313:00
EIF
Oulu
1
0
FT
Group Stage
10.0313:00
AC Kajaani
MuSa
2
0
FT
10.0313:00
Honka
HJK
2
1
FT
10.0312:00
PS Kemi Kings
Oulu
1
2
FT
10.0312:00
KuPS
RoPS
2
0
FT
10.0312:00
JJK
Haka
1
2
FT
10.0312:00
GrIFK
Viikingit
2
1
FT
10.0312:00
KTP
PEPO
6
1
FT
10.0312:00
Honka Akatemia
Inter Turku
0
7
FT
10.0312:00
TPS
EIF
0
0
FT
09.0317:00
TPV
PKKU
2
0
FT
09.0317:00
KPV
Jaro
4
2
FT
06.0315:00
Honka
Gnistan
6
0
FT
06.0315:00
EIF
Honka Akatemia
3
0
FT
04.0312:15
Inter Turku
Klubi-04
4
0
FT
03.0313:00
Honka Akatemia
TPS
0
1
FT
03.0313:00
PEPO
Honka
0
3
FT
02.0317:00
SJK
VPS
1
0
FT
02.0315:30
EIF
Mariehamn
1
0
FT
24.0215:00
PKKU
KPV
1
5
FT
24.0213:30
Oulu
MuSa
4
1
FT
24.0213:00
Jaro
SJK
1
1
FT
24.0212:30
Haka
Ilves
0
0
FT
24.0212:00
HJK
HIFK
1
0
FT
24.0211:00
Lahti
GrIFK
2
1
FT
18.0216:00
Mariehamn
Inter Turku
2
4
FT
17.0217:00
Klubi-04
EIF
2
3
FT
17.0215:45
VPS
TPV
6
0
FT
17.0214:30
Viikingit
JJK
0
1
FT
17.0212:30
Ilves
Lahti
2
2
FT
17.0212:00
Oulu
KuPS
2
6
FT
17.0212:00
HJK
KTP
5
1
FT
17.0211:00
RoPS
AC Kajaani
4
2
FT
16.0217:00
HIFK
Honka
2
3
FT
11.0216:00
MuSa
PS Kemi Kings
2
2
FT
10.0215:45
VPS
KPV
3
3
FT
10.0214:00
Gnistan
PEPO
1
0
FT
10.0213:30
SJK
TPV
4
0
FT
10.0213:00
Jaro
PKKU
4
0
FT
10.0212:30
Haka
Viikingit
5
1
FT
10.0212:30
Ilves
GrIFK
3
1
FT
10.0211:00
Lahti
JJK
4
2
FT
09.0217:00
HIFK
KTP
3
1
FT
09.0217:00
Inter Turku
TPS
0
0
FT
09.0215:30
RoPS
Oulu
1
1
FT
04.0211:00
PEPO
HIFK
1
4
FT
03.0216:30
PKKU
VPS
0
5
FT
03.0215:30
TPV
Jaro
2
6
FT
03.0213:00
Viikingit
Lahti
2
2
FT
03.0212:00
KTP
Gnistan
2
0
FT
03.0212:00
GrIFK
Haka
2
3
FT
03.0211:30
JJK
Ilves
0
3
FT
03.0210:00
Klubi-04
Honka Akatemia
4
0
FT
02.0217:00
KuPS
AC Kajaani
6
1
FT
02.0217:00
KPV
SJK
1
2
FT
02.0216:30
RoPS
PS Kemi Kings
1
2
FT
02.0213:00
TPS
Mariehamn
1
1
FT
28.0116:00
Mariehamn
Klubi-04
4
2
FT
28.0113:00
PS Kemi Kings
KuPS
1
3
FT
27.0114:30
MuSa
RoPS
0
6
FT
27.0113:00
AC Kajaani
Oulu
3
4
FT
27.0112:30
Ilves
Viikingit
3
0
FT
27.0112:00
Honka
KTP
1
0
FT
27.0111:30
JJK
GrIFK
2
0
FT
27.0111:00
Lahti
Haka
2
1
FT
26.0116:45
VPS
Jaro
2
0
FT
26.0116:30
Gnistan
HJK
0
8
FT
21.0116:00
Mariehamn
Honka Akatemia
4
0
FT
21.0115:00
SJK
PKKU
4
0
FT
20.0112:00
HJK
PEPO
4
1
FT
20.0112:00
TPS
Klubi-04
1
1
FT
19.0117:00
KPV
TPV
0
0
FT
19.0117:00
KuPS
MuSa
5
2
FT
19.0117:00
Inter Turku
EIF
3
0
FT
19.0117:00
HIFK
Gnistan
1
1
FT
4th Round
07.1012:00
Honka Akatemia
KajHa
5
1
FT
07.1011:00
MuSa
TP-47
AET
5
1
1
1
FT
03.1015:00
Leppävaaran Pallo ry
PEPO
0
2
FT
27.0914:00
Tervakosken Pato
TPV
0
8
FT
3rd Round
19.0915:30
Peimari United
Viikingit
0
2
FT
17.0912:00
Finnkurd
MuSa
0
4
FT
17.0911:15
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna i Helsingfors
TPV
0
3
FT
13.0916:00
P-Iirot
PKKU
0
1
FT
13.0915:00
Liljendal Idrottsklubb
Honka Akatemia
0
9
FT
12.0915:00
Leppävaaran Pallo ry
Töölön Taisto
2
1
FT
12.0914:30
TP-47
VIFK
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
10.0912:00
Tervakosken Pato
JBK
3
0
FT
09.0915:00
Kuopion Elo FC
KajHa
1
3
FT
06.0916:00
PEPO
MP
4
3
FT