Kakkonen (2024)
0
290 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Turku II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W D |
2 | P-Iirot | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W |
3 | HJS Akatemia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W D |
4 | VJS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W D W L L |
5 | Tampere United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
6 | TPV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L W |
7 | Ilves II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W L |
8 | EBK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W |
9 | I-Kissat | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | L L W L L |
10 | Honka | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L D L D L |
11 | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Turku II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | W W D |
2 (4) | VJS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
3 (5) | Tampere United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
4 (6) | TPV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
5 (7) | Ilves II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W |
6 (2) | P-Iirot | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D W |
7 (3) | HJS Akatemia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (9) | I-Kissat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | L W L |
9 (10) | Honka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
10 (11) | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (8) | EBK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | P-Iirot | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (3) | HJS Akatemia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D |
3 (8) | EBK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
4 (1) | Inter Turku II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
5 (5) | Tampere United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (4) | VJS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
7 (6) | TPV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (10) | Honka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L |
9 (7) | Ilves II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
10 (9) | I-Kissat | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
11 (11) | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GrIFK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W |
2 | PEPO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W L |
3 | Kiffen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
4 | Atlantis II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
5 | MYPA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
6 | Futura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L D |
7 | Reipas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
8 | PPJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
9 | NJS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
10 | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GrIFK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
2 (5) | MYPA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | PEPO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (4) | Atlantis II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
5 (8) | PPJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
6 (6) | Futura | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | L D |
7 (10) | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (3) | Kiffen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
9 (7) | Reipas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
10 (9) | NJS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kiffen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | PEPO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W L |
3 (4) | Atlantis II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 (6) | Futura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (1) | GrIFK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | Reipas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 (5) | MYPA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (9) | NJS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
9 (8) | PPJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
3 | Kuopion Elo FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W |
4 | Kraft | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D W |
5 | JBK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L |
6 | JS Hercules | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
7 | OPS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D |
8 | JPS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D L L |
9 | TP-47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
10 | OTP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GBK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Kuopion Elo FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 (7) | OPS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (8) | JPS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
6 (9) | TP-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | OTP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (5) | JBK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
9 (6) | JS Hercules | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
10 (4) | Kraft | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kuopion Elo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (4) | Kraft | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (5) | JBK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L |
4 (2) | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
5 (6) | JS Hercules | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
6 (1) | GBK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | TP-47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
8 (8) | JPS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (7) | OPS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
10 (10) | OTP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Turku II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | P-Iirot | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | HJS Akatemia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | VJS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
5 | Tampere United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
6 | TPV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
7 | Ilves II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
8 | EBK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
9 | I-Kissat | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 |
10 | Honka | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 |
11 | SexyPöxyt | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GrIFK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | PEPO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Kiffen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Atlantis II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
5 | MYPA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
6 | Futura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 |
7 | Reipas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
8 | PPJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
9 | NJS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
10 | Järvenpään Palloseura / 47 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
3 | Kuopion Elo FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | Kraft | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | JBK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
6 | JS Hercules | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
7 | OPS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
8 | JPS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
9 | TP-47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
10 | OTP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round