UEFA U19 Championship Women (2021 Belarus)
0
72 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Andorra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Slovakia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | France U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Hungary Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Cyprus Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | England Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Andorra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Slovakia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | France U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Poland U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Hungary Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sweden Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Cyprus Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Russia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iceland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | England Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Andorra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Slovakia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | France U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Poland U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Hungary Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sweden Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Cyprus Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Russia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iceland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | England Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Andorra U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Slovakia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | France U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Hungary Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cyprus Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Northern Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Finland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | England Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round