UEFA Nations League (2020/2021)
0
170 matches
Table and standings
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W W |
2 | Liechtenstein | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D D L W |
3 | San Marino | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faroe Islands | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | D D W D W |
2 | Malta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W D D |
3 | Latvia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D L D D |
4 | Andorra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gibraltar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Liechtenstein | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
3 (3) | San Marino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Faroe Islands | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Malta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
3 (3) | Latvia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
4 (4) | Andorra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Liechtenstein | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (1) | Gibraltar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | San Marino | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Latvia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D |
2 (1) | Faroe Islands | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
3 (2) | Malta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | Andorra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W D L W W |
2 | Luxembourg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D L W W L |
3 | Azerbaijan | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D D L W |
4 | Cyprus | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D D W |
2 | North Macedonia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | L W D D D |
3 | Georgia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D D |
4 | Estonia | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D L |
2 | Belarus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W D W |
3 | Lithuania | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L D D W |
4 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W W W W |
2 | Greece | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W D W W |
3 | Kosovo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W L D L L |
4 | Moldova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L W |
2 (2) | Luxembourg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D W L |
3 (4) | Cyprus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
4 (3) | Azerbaijan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Armenia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | North Macedonia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
3 (4) | Estonia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
4 (3) | Georgia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Albania | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L |
2 (2) | Belarus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Lithuania | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L |
4 (4) | Kazakhstan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | Greece | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D D W |
3 (3) | Kosovo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L |
4 (4) | Moldova | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Luxembourg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Azerbaijan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L W |
4 (4) | Cyprus | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Georgia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
2 (1) | Armenia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3 (2) | North Macedonia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Estonia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lithuania | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L W |
2 (1) | Albania | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D D W |
3 (2) | Belarus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | Kazakhstan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slovenia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | D W W |
2 (2) | Greece | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Kosovo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (4) | Moldova | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W W L |
2 | Norway | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W W L |
3 | Romania | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L W D |
4 | Northern Ireland | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L W L |
2 | Scotland | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L L W W W |
3 | Israel | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L D |
4 | Slovakia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W D W |
2 | Finland | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W W W |
3 | Republic of Ireland | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L D L |
4 | Bulgaria | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungary | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W L |
2 | Russia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L L D D W |
3 | Turkey | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W D D D |
4 | Serbia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W D D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Norway | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L |
2 (1) | Austria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Romania | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Northern Ireland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Scotland | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (1) | Czech Republic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Israel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | Slovakia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (2) | Finland | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Republic of Ireland | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D D L |
4 (4) | Bulgaria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Russia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W |
2 (4) | Serbia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W L D |
3 (1) | Hungary | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L |
4 (3) | Turkey | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Norway | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
3 (3) | Romania | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | D L W |
4 (4) | Northern Ireland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Czech Republic | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
2 (3) | Israel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
3 (2) | Scotland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Slovakia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wales | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D W |
2 (2) | Finland | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W W |
3 (3) | Republic of Ireland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Bulgaria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hungary | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Russia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L L W |
3 (3) | Turkey | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D D |
4 (4) | Serbia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D D W |
2 | Netherlands | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D D L |
3 | Poland | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W D W |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 | Portugal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W L W D W |
3 | Croatia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W L |
4 | Sweden | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W D L W W |
2 | Germany | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:13 | -3 | L W D W D |
3 | Ukraine | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L L W |
4 | Switzerland | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D D L D L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W L W |
2 | England | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W L L W D |
3 | Denmark | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W W D |
4 | Iceland | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Netherlands | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
2 (1) | Italy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | Poland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W D |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Portugal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W |
3 (3) | Croatia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Sweden | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 (3) | Ukraine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
3 (2) | Germany | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D |
4 (4) | Switzerland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgium | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | England | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W L W |
3 (3) | Denmark | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W D L |
4 (4) | Iceland | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Netherlands | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Poland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
4 (4) | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | France | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Portugal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Croatia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L |
4 (4) | Sweden | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Germany | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | L W D |
2 (1) | Spain | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
3 (4) | Switzerland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L |
4 (3) | Ukraine | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Denmark | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W |
2 (1) | Belgium | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3 (2) | England | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D W |
4 (4) | Iceland | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
Visual table
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Liechtenstein | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | San Marino | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faroe Islands | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Malta | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Latvia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
4 | Andorra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Luxembourg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Azerbaijan | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Cyprus | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | North Macedonia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Georgia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Estonia | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Belarus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Lithuania | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Greece | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Kosovo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Moldova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Norway | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Romania | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Northern Ireland | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Scotland | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Israel | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Slovakia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Finland | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Republic of Ireland | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Bulgaria | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungary | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Russia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
3 | Turkey | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Serbia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Netherlands | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Poland | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Portugal | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Croatia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 |
4 | Sweden | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Germany | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:13 | -3 |
3 | Ukraine | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Switzerland | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 |
2 | England | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Denmark | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Iceland | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | -14 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation