UEFA Europa League (2022/2023)
0
175 matches
Latest scores
Europe : UEFA Europa League
Final
31.0519:00
Sevilla
Roma
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
18.0519:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
0
0
FT
18.0519:00
Sevilla
Juventus
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
11.0519:00
Roma
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
FT
11.0519:00
Juventus
Sevilla
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0419:00
Roma
Feyenoord
AET
4
1
2
1
FT
20.0419:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Bayer Leverkusen
1
4
FT
20.0419:00
Sporting Lisbon
Juventus
1
1
FT
20.0419:00
Sevilla
Manchester United
3
0
FT
13.0419:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FT
13.0419:00
Juventus
Sporting Lisbon
1
0
FT
13.0419:00
Manchester United
Sevilla
2
2
FT
13.0416:45
Feyenoord
Roma
1
0
FT
Round of 16
16.0320:00
Real Sociedad
Roma
0
0
FT
16.0320:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Berlin
3
0
FT
16.0320:00
Ferencvaros
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
FT
16.0320:00
Arsenal
Sporting Lisbon
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
16.0317:45
Feyenoord
Shakhtar Donetsk
7
1
FT
16.0317:45
Real Betis
Manchester United
0
1
FT
16.0317:45
Freiburg
Juventus
0
2
FT
16.0317:45
Fenerbahce
Sevilla
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Manchester United
Real Betis
4
1
FT
09.0320:00
Juventus
Freiburg
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Sevilla
Fenerbahce
2
0
FT
09.0320:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Feyenoord
1
1
FT
09.0317:45
Sporting Lisbon
Arsenal
2
2
FT
09.0317:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Ferencvaros
2
0
FT
09.0317:45
Roma
Real Sociedad
2
0
FT
09.0317:45
Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
3
FT
Knockout Round Play-offs
23.0220:00
Roma
Salzburg
2
0
FT
23.0220:00
Union Berlin
Ajax
3
1
FT
23.0220:00
Rennes
Shakhtar Donetsk
PSO
4
5
2
1
FT
23.0220:00
Manchester United
Barcelona
2
1
FT
23.0217:45
PSV
Sevilla
2
0
FT
23.0217:45
Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
PSO
3
5
2
3
FT
23.0217:45
Nantes
Juventus
0
3
FT
23.0217:45
Midtjylland
Sporting Lisbon
0
4
FT
16.0220:00
Sevilla
PSV
3
0
FT
16.0220:00
Juventus
Nantes
1
1
FT
16.0220:00
Sporting Lisbon
Midtjylland
1
1
FT
16.0220:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Monaco
2
3
FT
16.0217:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rennes
2
1
FT
16.0217:45
Salzburg
Roma
1
0
FT
16.0217:45
Ajax
Union Berlin
0
0
FT
16.0217:45
Barcelona
Manchester United
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
03.1120:00
Arsenal
Zürich
1
0
FT
03.1120:00
Bodø / Glimt
PSV
1
2
FT
03.1120:00
Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahce
0
2
FT
03.1120:00
Rennes
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FT
03.1120:00
Real Betis
HJK
3
0
FT
03.1120:00
Roma
Ludogorets
3
1
FT
03.1120:00
Sporting Braga
Malmö
2
1
FT
03.1120:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Berlin
0
1
FT
03.1117:45
Real Sociedad
Manchester United
0
1
FT
03.1117:45
Midtjylland
Sturm Graz
2
0
FT
03.1117:45
Sheriff
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
03.1117:45
Olympiakos
Nantes
0
2
FT
03.1117:45
Qarabag
Freiburg
1
1
FT
03.1117:45
Monaco
Red Star Belgrade
4
1
FT
03.1117:45
Feyenoord
Lazio
1
0
FT
03.1117:45
Trabzonspor
Ferencvaros
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
27.1019:00
Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
0
2
FT
27.1019:00
HJK
Roma
1
2
FT
27.1019:00
Manchester United
Sheriff
3
0
FT
27.1019:00
Sturm Graz
Feyenoord
1
0
FT
27.1019:00
Ferencvaros
Monaco
1
1
FT
27.1019:00
Freiburg
Olympiakos
1
1
FT
27.1019:00
Nantes
Qarabag
2
1
FT
27.1019:00
Red Star Belgrade
Trabzonspor
2
1
FT
27.1016:45
Union Berlin
Sporting Braga
1
0
FT
27.1016:45
Zürich
Bodø / Glimt
2
1
FT
27.1016:45
Lazio
Midtjylland
2
1
FT
27.1016:45
Malmö
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FT
27.1016:45
Ludogorets
Real Betis
0
1
FT
27.1016:45
Fenerbahce
Rennes
3
3
FT
27.1016:45
AEK Larnaca
Dinamo Kiev
3
3
FT
27.1016:45
PSV
Arsenal
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
20.1017:00
Arsenal
PSV
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
13.1019:00
Manchester United
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
13.1019:00
Trabzonspor
Monaco
4
0
FT
13.1019:00
Lazio
Sturm Graz
2
2
FT
13.1019:00
Ferencvaros
Red Star Belgrade
2
1
FT
13.1019:00
Real Sociedad
Sheriff
3
0
FT
13.1019:00
PSV
Zürich
5
0
FT
13.1019:00
Ludogorets
HJK
2
0
FT
13.1019:00
Union Berlin
Malmö
1
0
FT
13.1016:45
Bodø / Glimt
Arsenal
0
1
FT
13.1016:45
Qarabag
Olympiakos
0
0
FT
13.1016:45
Feyenoord
Midtjylland
2
2
FT
13.1016:45
Nantes
Freiburg
0
4
FT
13.1016:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
Sporting Braga
3
3
FT
13.1016:45
Real Betis
Roma
1
1
FT
13.1016:45
Dinamo Kiev
Rennes
0
1
FT
13.1016:45
AEK Larnaca
Fenerbahce
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
06.1019:00
Arsenal
Bodø / Glimt
3
0
FT
06.1019:00
Fenerbahce
AEK Larnaca
2
0
FT
06.1019:00
Rennes
Dinamo Kiev
2
1
FT
06.1019:00
Sporting Braga
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
FT
06.1019:00
Roma
Real Betis
1
2
FT
06.1019:00
Freiburg
Nantes
2
0
FT