Esiliiga B (2014)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Esiliiga B
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
09.1114:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
1
1
FT
09.1114:00
Maardu
Tartu FC Santos
2
8
FT
09.1111:00
Flora III
Alliance
1
4
FT
09.1111:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
3
3
FT
09.1111:00
Legion
Elva
1
1
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
02.1117:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Maardu
1
2
FT
02.1111:00
Elva
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
0
1
FT
01.1111:00
Alliance
Legion
5
1
FT
31.1017:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
5
FT
31.1017:00
Tartu FC Santos
Flora III
6
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
26.1011:00
Maardu
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
1
FT
26.1011:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
2
FT
26.1011:00
Elva
Alliance
4
0
FT
23.1016:00
Flora III
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
1
3
FT
22.1016:00
Legion
Tartu FC Santos
2
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
19.1013:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Maardu
9
3
FT
19.1013:00
Alliance
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
5
0
FT
19.1013:00
Tartu FC Santos
Elva
10
0
FT
17.1016:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Flora III
4
2
FT
16.1016:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Legion
6
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
05.1013:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Maardu
1
2
FT
05.1013:00
Elva
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
3
1
FT
05.1010:00
Tartu FC Santos
Alliance
5
0
FT
04.1010:00
Flora III
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
3
FT
02.1016:00
Legion
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
2
4
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
28.0916:00
Tartu FC Santos
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
12
2
FT
28.0916:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Alliance
3
0
FT
28.0913:00
Elva
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
3
1
FT
28.0910:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Legion
8
1
FT
27.0910:00
Maardu
Flora III
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
22.0916:00
Tartu FC Santos
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
6
0
FT
21.0913:00
Elva
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
3
FT
21.0913:00
Alliance
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
3
0
FT
21.0910:00
Legion
Maardu
5
1
FT
21.0910:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Flora III
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
18.0916:00
Tartu FC Santos
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
13
1
FT
18.0916:00
Flora III
Legion
4
1
FT
17.0917:30
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
1
5
FT
17.0914:45
Maardu
Elva
0
1
FT
17.0914:45
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Alliance
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
14.0916:00
Legion
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
0
6
FT
14.0913:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
3
2
FT
14.0910:00
Elva
Flora III
1
3
FT
12.0916:00
Tartu FC Santos
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
1
FT
12.0915:00
Alliance
Maardu
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.0911:00
Elva
Maardu
3
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
06.0913:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
31.0816:00
Flora III
Elva
1
3
FT
31.0813:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Legion
1
1
FT
31.0810:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tartu FC Santos
2
1
FT
31.0810:00
Maardu
Alliance
4
1
FT
28.0816:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
27.0816:00
Flora III
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
0
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
24.0816:00
Tartu FC Santos
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
1
FT
24.0813:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
3
1
FT
23.0810:00
Alliance
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
6
FT
23.0810:00
Legion
Flora III
6
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
20.0816:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Tartu FC Santos
1
2
FT
20.0816:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Alliance
1
0
FT
20.0816:00
Maardu
Legion
2
1
FT
20.0814:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Elva
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0816:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Tartu FC Santos
1
2
FT
17.0816:00
Elva
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
3
FT
17.0816:00
Alliance
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
0
2
FT
17.0813:00
Legion
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
5
FT
14.0816:00
Flora III
Maardu
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
13.0817:30
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
2
4
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
10.0816:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Elva
2
3
FT
10.0816:00
Tartu FC Santos
Alliance
3
1
FT
09.0816:00
Maardu
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
5
1
FT
09.0810:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Flora III
4
0
FT
07.0816:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Legion
4
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0816:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Alliance
0
1
FT
02.0816:00
Maardu
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
3
FT
02.0816:00
Flora III
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
0
FT
01.0816:00
Elva
Tartu FC Santos
1
6
FT
31.0716:00
Legion
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
27.0716:00
Tartu FC Santos
Legion
7
1
FT
27.0716:00
Alliance
Elva
2
1
FT
27.0716:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Maardu
2
2
FT
26.0716:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
0
0
FT
24.0716:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Flora III
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
20.0716:00
Legion
Alliance
0
2
FT
20.0716:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Elva
1
0
FT
19.0716:00
Maardu
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
2
1
FT
17.0716:00
Flora III
Tartu FC Santos
0
5
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
13.0713:00
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
3
FT
13.0713:00
Tartu FC Santos
Maardu
4
2
FT
12.0716:00
Alliance
Flora III
6
0
FT
12.0716:00
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
3
FT
11.0716:00
Elva
Legion
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
06.0716:00
Tartu FC Santos
FC Infonet Tallinn II
3
2
FT
06.0716:00
Elva
Flora III
3
1
FT
06.0716:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
0
2
FT
06.0713:00
Legion
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
1
4
FT
05.0710:00
Alliance
Maardu
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
03.0716:00
Flora III
Legion
1
4
FT
02.0716:00
Maardu
Elva
2
1
FT
02.0715:00
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Alliance
6
2
FT
27.0616:00
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tartu FC Santos
2
7
FT