EFL Trophy (2013/2014)
0
49 matches
Latest scores
England : EFL Trophy
Final
30.0313:00
Chesterfield
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Sectional Finals
18.0219:45
Chesterfield
Fleetwood Town
0
1
FT
17.0219:45
Swindon Town
Peterborough United
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
05.0219:15
Peterborough United
Swindon Town
2
2
FT
04.0219:45
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
1
3
FT
Sectional Semi-finals
10.1219:45
Fleetwood Town
Rotherham United
2
1
FT
10.1219:45
Swindon Town
Stevenage
PSO
3
1
1
1
FT
10.1219:45
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
10.1219:45
Newport County
Peterborough United
0
3
FT
Sectional Quarter-finals
13.1119:45
Fleetwood Town
Carlisle United
2
0
FT
12.1119:45
Chesterfield
Rochdale
3
0
FT
12.1119:45
Stevenage
Leyton Orient
3
2
FT
12.1119:45
Newport County
Portsmouth
3
0
FT
12.1119:45
Swindon Town
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
FT
12.1119:45
Oldham Athletic
Notts County
5
1
FT
12.1119:30
Peterborough United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
FT
12.1119:00
Hartlepool United
Rotherham United
1
2
FT
2nd Round
08.1018:45
York City
Rotherham United
0
3
FT
08.1018:45
Sheffield United
Hartlepool United
0
1
FT
08.1018:45
Mansfield Town
Chesterfield
0
1
FT
08.1018:45
Morecambe
Carlisle United
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
08.1018:45
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
5
FT
08.1018:45
Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
FT
08.1018:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Notts County
PSO
1
3
0
0
FT
08.1018:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
2
1
FT
08.1018:45
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
08.1018:45
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
4
0
FT
08.1018:45
Oxford United
Portsmouth
1
2
FT
08.1018:45
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
08.1018:30
Leyton Orient
Coventry City
PSO
4
2
0
0
FT
08.1018:30
Port Vale
Rochdale
0
1
FT
08.1018:30
Peterborough United
Brentford
2
1
FT
08.1018:00
Crawley Town
Newport County
2
3
FT
1st Round
04.0918:45
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
2
1
FT
03.0918:45
Torquay United
Portsmouth
PSO
3
5
0
0
FT
03.0918:45
Notts County
Burton Albion
1
0
FT
03.0918:45
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
PSO
3
5
0
0
FT
03.0918:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Walsall
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
03.0918:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
2
0
FT
03.0918:45
Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle
PSO
4
5
3
3
FT
03.0918:30
Shrewsbury Town
Oldham Athletic
1
4
FT
03.0918:30
Crewe Alexandra
Accrington Stanley
1
0
FT
03.0918:15
Port Vale
Bury FC
2
1
FT
03.0918:15
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
2
FT
03.0918:00
Tranmere Rovers
Fleetwood Town
1
2
FT
03.0918:00
Brentford
AFC Wimbledon
5
3
FT
03.0918:00
Gillingham
Leyton Orient
1
3
FT
03.0918:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
4
1
FT
03.0918:00
Hartlepool United
Bradford City
5
0
FT