2. Division (2012/2013)
0
482 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : 2. Division
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
29.0611:30
Kjellerup
Fremad Amager
1
2
FT
26.0617:00
Fremad Amager
Kjellerup
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
23.0613:00
Sydvest
Ringkøbing
4
0
FT
23.0613:00
Otterup B og IK
BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
0
0
FT
23.0613:00
FC Skanderborg
Kjellerup
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
23.0613:00
Hvidovre
Roskilde
2
1
FT
23.0613:00
Nordvest FC
Helsingør
4
3
FT
23.0613:00
Fremad Amager
Herlev
4
1
FT
22.0614:00
Næstved
Frem
4
0
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
22.0613:00
Aarhus Fremad
Thisted
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
22.0613:00
Avarta
Svebølle B&I
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
22.0613:00
Næsby
Marienlyst
4
2
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
22.0612:00
Rishøj BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
0
FT
22.0612:00
Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
Nykøbing
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
22.0611:00
FC Svendborg
Jammerbugt
3
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 81:45 | +36 | L W W W W |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 63:17 | +46 | L W D L W |
3 | Brabrand | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51:40 | +11 | W L W W L |
4 | Jammerbugt | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 56:44 | +12 | L W L W D |
5 | FC Svendborg | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:45 | +9 | W L W L W |
6 | Næsby | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 62:52 | +10 | W L L L D |
7 | Middelfart | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:38 | +7 | D W W D L |
8 | Thisted | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 51:49 | +2 | W W D L W |
9 | FC Skanderborg | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 60:60 | 0 | L W D L D |
10 | Skovbakken IK | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:51 | -6 | D L L L D |
11 | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:58 | -9 | D L W W W |
12 | Sydvest | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44:59 | -15 | W L W W L |
13 | Ringkøbing | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47:61 | -14 | L W W D L |
14 | Kjellerup | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:60 | -21 | W W D L L |
15 | Otterup B og IK | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 47:73 | -26 | D L L D W |
16 | Varde IF Elite | 16 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 35:77 | -42 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marienlyst | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 45:18 | +27 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | FC Svendborg | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Aarhus Fremad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:7 | +23 | L D W W W |
4 (7) | Middelfart | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W D D L W |
5 (4) | Jammerbugt | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W W D L D |
6 (3) | Brabrand | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | L W W D D |
7 (6) | Næsby | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:28 | +5 | W L W W W |
8 (10) | Skovbakken IK | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | D L D W W |
9 (13) | Ringkøbing | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | W D D W L |
10 (12) | Sydvest | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W W D W D |
11 (9) | FC Skanderborg | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L D L L W |
12 (11) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | L W W W L |
13 (8) | Thisted | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | W L W D L |
14 (15) | Otterup B og IK | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:37 | -12 | D L W L L |
15 (14) | Kjellerup | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | W L L L D |
16 (16) | Varde IF Elite | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aarhus Fremad | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | W L D W D |
2 (1) | Marienlyst | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:27 | +9 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | Brabrand | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:25 | +2 | W W L D W |
4 (8) | Thisted | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | W D W D D |
5 (4) | Jammerbugt | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L L D W W |
6 (6) | Næsby | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | L L D W L |
7 (9) | FC Skanderborg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34:31 | +3 | W D D L W |
8 (11) | BK Søllerød-Vedbæk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | D W L L D |
9 (14) | Kjellerup | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | W D L L L |
10 (10) | Skovbakken IK | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L D L |
11 (7) | Middelfart | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | D W L L D |
12 (5) | FC Svendborg | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | L L W D D |
13 (12) | Sydvest | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | L W L W W |
14 (15) | Otterup B og IK | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | L D L L L |
15 (13) | Ringkøbing | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | L W L W D |
16 (16) | Varde IF Elite | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvidovre | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 85:31 | +54 | W W D L W |
2 | Helsingør | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 79:38 | +41 | L L D D W |
3 | Rishøj BK | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 | W W L W D |
4 | Næstved | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 64:32 | +32 | W W W D W |
5 | HIK | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:46 | +12 | W W L W W |
6 | B 1908 | 51 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 46:41 | +5 | L D W W D |
7 | Frem | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 | L W L W L |
8 | Roskilde | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 52:41 | +11 | L L W D D |
9 | Nordvest FC | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51:49 | +2 | W D D D L |
10 | Nykøbing | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:59 | -11 | W D L L W |
11 | Avarta | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:47 | -8 | W D W W L |
12 | Svebølle B&I | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37:61 | -24 | L L W D D |
13 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:65 | -21 | L L L D L |
14 | Fremad Amager | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:59 | -20 | W W W L W |
15 | Herlev | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27:67 | -40 | L L D L L |
16 | Nexø Boldklub Bornholm | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 14:73 | -59 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hvidovre | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:11 | +40 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Næstved | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | W W D L W |
3 (2) | Helsingør | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | L D W D D |
4 (6) | B 1908 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Frem | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
6 (3) | Rishøj BK | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W L D W W |
7 (8) | Roskilde | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W W D |
8 (5) | HIK | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:30 | +3 | W L W W W |
9 (10) | Nykøbing | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | D L L D L |
10 (11) | Avarta | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | W W L W L |
11 (9) | Nordvest FC | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | W D L D W |
12 (14) | Fremad Amager | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W W W D D |
13 (13) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | L L D W L |
14 (12) | Svebølle B&I | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | L D L W D |
15 (15) | Herlev | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Nexø Boldklub Bornholm | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:38 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Helsingør | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42:18 | +24 | L D W W W |
2 (1) | Hvidovre | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | W L W L W |
3 (3) | Rishøj BK | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W W W |
4 (9) | Nordvest FC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D D L W L |
5 (5) | HIK | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W D D |
6 (4) | Næstved | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W W D L D |
7 (6) | B 1908 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:26 | -7 | L W D L L |
8 (8) | Roskilde | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L L D W D |
9 (7) | Frem | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Nykøbing | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | W L W L W |
11 (11) | Avarta | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | D W L L W |
12 (12) | Svebølle B&I | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | L W D L D |
13 (13) | IF Skjold Birkerød | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | L L D L L |
14 (15) | Herlev | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | L D L D L |
15 (14) | Fremad Amager | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 19:35 | -16 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Nexø Boldklub Bornholm | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:35 | -29 | L L D L D |