Third NL (2014/2015)
0
786 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Third NL
Matchday 30 (West)
06.0615:30
Zagorec
Maksimir Zagreb
1
3
FT
Matchday 34 (South)
06.0615:30
Jadran LP
NK Primorac 1929
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
06.0615:30
Bijelo Brdo
Slavija Pleternica
1
2
FT
06.0615:30
Koprivnica
Đakovo-Croatia
5
3
FT
06.0615:30
NK Mladost Antin
Oriolik Oriovac
2
1
FT
06.0615:30
Bjelovar
Mladost Ždralovi
2
2
FT
06.0615:30
Slavonija Požega
NK Višnjevac
6
3
FT
06.0615:30
Vukovar
Belišće
0
4
FT
06.0615:30
Virovitica
Varaždin
2
2
FT
Matchday 34 (South)
06.0615:30
Zmaj Makarska
Croatia Zmijavci
4
1
FT
06.0615:30
Hrvace
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
2
1
FT
06.0615:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
Šibenik
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (East)
06.0615:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Međimurje Čakovec
0
3
FT
Matchday 34 (South)
06.0615:30
Solin
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
4
0
FT
Matchday 30 (West)
06.0615:30
Vrapče Zagreb
NK Istra 1961 II
3
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šibenik | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 78:25 | +53 | L L L W W |
2 | Solin | 68 | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 63:30 | +33 | W W D W W |
3 | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 48:26 | +22 | L W L L L |
4 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 65:40 | +25 | W W W L W |
5 | HNK Hajduk Split II | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 65:42 | +23 | W W W W L |
6 | Hrvace | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 | W L L W L |
7 | Neretva Metković | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53:57 | -4 | L W L D W |
8 | Junak | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45:47 | -2 | L D W W W |
9 | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 46:54 | -8 | W L W L D |
10 | NK Primorac 1929 | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 65:70 | -5 | W L D W L |
11 | Zagora | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43:57 | -14 | L L L L L |
12 | Jadran LP | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:54 | -18 | L L D L D |
13 | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 37:54 | -17 | L W L L D |
14 | NK Omiš | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39:58 | -19 | W L W L W |
15 | Croatia Zmijavci | 37 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 43:72 | -29 | L W D W L |
16 | Zmaj Makarska | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 43:52 | -9 | W D W D D |
17 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 46:58 | -12 | W L W L W |
18 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 33 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31:50 | -19 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 45:12 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Šibenik | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 52:12 | +40 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W L D W D |
4 (6) | Hrvace | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W W D L W |
5 (2) | Solin | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 | W D W W W |
6 (5) | HNK Hajduk Split II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W W L W W |
7 (10) | NK Primorac 1929 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43:27 | +16 | L W W W W |
8 (9) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | W W D W W |
9 (15) | Croatia Zmijavci | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W W W |
10 (17) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | W W W W L |
11 (7) | Neretva Metković | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | W D W D D |
12 (18) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W D |
13 (11) | Zagora | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | L L D D W |
14 (12) | Jadran LP | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L D W W W |
15 (8) | Junak | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W L L |
16 (14) | NK Omiš | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | W W W W L |
17 (16) | Zmaj Makarska | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | W W D W L |
18 (13) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:17 | +4 | W L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Šibenik | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | L L W W L |
2 (2) | Solin | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | NK Mosor Zrnovnica | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L L L L W |
4 (5) | HNK Hajduk Split II | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 28:26 | +2 | W W L L L |
5 (8) | Junak | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L W W L L |
6 (7) | Neretva Metković | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | L L L L D |
7 (6) | Hrvace | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | L L L L L |
8 (4) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | W L L L W |
9 (13) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | L L D D D |
10 (12) | Jadran LP | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | L L D L W |
11 (11) | Zagora | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L L |
12 (16) | Zmaj Makarska | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D L L |
13 (14) | NK Omiš | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | L L D W L |
14 (9) | NK BŠK Zmaj Blato | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
15 (10) | NK Primorac 1929 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 22:43 | -21 | W D L L D |
16 (15) | Croatia Zmijavci | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:50 | -40 | L D L L L |
17 (17) | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 8:35 | -27 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavija Pleternica | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 62:18 | +44 | W W W W L |
2 | Koprivnica | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 58:27 | +31 | W W D W W |
3 | Međimurje Čakovec | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:29 | +27 | W W L W D |
4 | Mladost Ždralovi | 54 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49:33 | +16 | D W L W D |
5 | NK Mladost Antin | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 43:25 | +18 | W W D L W |
6 | Slavonija Požega | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 47:43 | +4 | W L W W W |
7 | Belišće | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 | W L W L D |
8 | NK Višnjevac | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 33:37 | -4 | L W L W D |
9 | Đakovo-Croatia | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:43 | +2 | L W D W W |
10 | Vukovar | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:47 | +3 | L L W L D |
11 | Varaždin | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42:39 | +3 | D W W L D |
12 | Bjelovar | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | D L L L W |
13 | Bijelo Brdo | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | L L W L L |
14 | Podravina Ludbreg | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:49 | -16 | L L L L L |
15 | Oriolik Oriovac | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25:53 | -28 | L L L W L |
16 | Virovitica | 2 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 18:110 | -92 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavija Pleternica | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 42:5 | +37 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Međimurje Čakovec | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W D W |
3 (5) | NK Mladost Antin | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Slavonija Požega | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | NK Višnjevac | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | W W D W L |
6 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W D D |
7 (2) | Koprivnica | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W D W |
8 (7) | Belišće | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | L W D W W |
9 (12) | Bjelovar | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | D L W D D |
10 (9) | Đakovo-Croatia | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W W L L L |
11 (13) | Bijelo Brdo | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | L W W W D |
12 (11) | Varaždin | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | W L W L W |
13 (14) | Podravina Ludbreg | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L L L L W |
14 (10) | Vukovar | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | L W D D L |
15 (15) | Oriolik Oriovac | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L W W W D |
16 (16) | Virovitica | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10:43 | -33 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Koprivnica | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Mladost Ždralovi | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 18:21 | -3 | D L D D D |
3 (1) | Slavija Pleternica | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L L L |
4 (3) | Međimurje Čakovec | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | W L D W W |
5 (5) | NK Mladost Antin | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L D L |
6 (10) | Vukovar | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | L L L L D |
7 (7) | Belišće | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | W L L W L |
8 (11) | Varaždin | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D W D L D |
9 (9) | Đakovo-Croatia | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | L D W D W |
10 (6) | Slavonija Požega | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | L W W D W |
11 (8) | NK Višnjevac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L D |
12 (12) | Bjelovar | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L W L |
13 (13) | Bijelo Brdo | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Podravina Ludbreg | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L L D |
15 (15) | Oriolik Oriovac | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Virovitica | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8:67 | -59 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb II | 68 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 90:17 | +73 | D W D W W |
2 | HNK Rijeka II | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 51:21 | +30 | D W W W W |
3 | Dugo Selo | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52:31 | +21 | W W W D W |
4 | Dubrava Zagreb | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55:24 | +31 | L W D W W |
5 | Novigrad | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 70:23 | +47 | W D W W W |
6 | NK Istra 1961 II | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:42 | +6 | D L W L D |
7 | Zagorec | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | L L D W L |
8 | Trnje | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | W L L L L |
9 | HAŠK | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 44:42 | +2 | L W D L W |
10 | Vrapče Zagreb | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32:39 | -7 | D W L W L |
11 | NK Špansko Zagreb | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 46:60 | -14 | W W L L L |
12 | Maksimir Zagreb | 31 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33:50 | -17 | W D W L W |
13 | NK Samobor | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 36:67 | -31 | W L W L D |
14 | Vrbovec | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 27:74 | -47 | L L L L L |
15 | NK Stupnik | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 24:49 | -25 | L L L D L |
16 | NK Zelina | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18:82 | -64 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Maksimir Zagreb: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb II | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 64:6 | +58 | D D W W W |
2 (4) | Dubrava Zagreb | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W L W |
3 (5) | Novigrad | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:10 | +35 | W W W D D |
4 (2) | HNK Rijeka II | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | W W L W W |
5 (3) | Dugo Selo | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W W D |
6 (6) | NK Istra 1961 II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | L W D L W |
7 (8) | Trnje | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | W L L L D |
8 (7) | Zagorec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | HAŠK | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | W L D D W |
10 (15) | NK Stupnik | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | L D L L W |
11 (12) | Maksimir Zagreb | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | D L L W L |
12 (10) | Vrapče Zagreb | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D L L L W |
13 (14) | Vrbovec | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L W L |
14 (13) | NK Samobor | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L L W L L |
15 (11) | NK Špansko Zagreb | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:21 | +8 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | NK Zelina | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:35 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | HNK Rijeka II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Dugo Selo | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb II | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | Novigrad | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:13 | +12 | D W W L L |
5 (4) | Dubrava Zagreb | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | NK Istra 1961 II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | D L L W W |
7 (10) | Vrapče Zagreb | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W W W D L |
8 (7) | Zagorec | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L W L W D |
9 (8) | Trnje | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L L W W D |
10 (12) | Maksimir Zagreb | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | W W W W L |
11 (11) | NK Špansko Zagreb | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | W L L W L |
12 (9) | HAŠK | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L D W W L |
13 (13) | NK Samobor | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | W W D L W |
14 (14) | Vrbovec | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:50 | -37 | L L L L D |
15 (15) | NK Stupnik | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | NK Zelina | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:47 | -38 | L W L D L |