Ligue 1 (2013)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Congo : Ligue 1
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
29.0513:00
CARA Brazzaville
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
JS Talangaï
Léopards de Dolisié
1
2
FT
26.0513:00
Diables Noirs
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
3
1
FT
26.0513:00
FC Cuvette d'Owando
US Saint-Pierre
2
0
FT
26.0513:00
Chéminots
Patronage Sainte-Anne
2
0
FT
25.0515:00
Étoile du Congo
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
0
0
FT
25.0515:00
Nico-Nicoyé
CS La Mancha
1
0
FT
25.0513:00
Kondzo
Tongo FC Jambon
1
1
FT
25.0513:00
Inter Club
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
19.0515:00
Chéminots
Diables Noirs
1
2
FT
19.0513:00
Nico-Nicoyé
FC Cuvette d'Owando
2
3
FT
19.0513:00
Léopards de Dolisié
Étoile du Congo
2
0
FT
18.0515:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
Tongo FC Jambon
1
0
FT
18.0513:00
US Saint-Pierre
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
0
2
FT
18.0513:00
Inter Club
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
0
1
FT
17.0515:00
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
JS Talangaï
1
2
FT
17.0515:00
CARA Brazzaville
CS La Mancha
1
0
FT
17.0513:00
Kondzo
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
12.0515:45
FC Cuvette d'Owando
CS La Mancha
0
0
FT
12.0515:00
Léopards de Dolisié
Kondzo
6
1
FT
12.0515:00
Diables Noirs
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0
2
FT
12.0513:00
Étoile du Congo
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
3
0
FT
11.0513:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
JS Talangaï
0
1
FT
11.0513:00
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
CARA Brazzaville
0
0
FT
10.0517:00
Inter Club
Chéminots
1
1
FT
10.0515:00
Tongo FC Jambon
US Saint-Pierre
1
0
FT
10.0513:00
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Nico-Nicoyé
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
04.0515:00
CARA Brazzaville
Étoile du Congo
1
2
FT
04.0515:00
Chéminots
Tongo FC Jambon
1
0
FT
04.0513:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
FC Cuvette d'Owando
1
0
FT
04.0513:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
0
0
FT
03.0517:00
CS La Mancha
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
1
0
FT
03.0515:00
Nico-Nicoyé
Kondzo
0
1
FT
03.0513:00
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
JS Talangaï
1
2
FT
01.0515:00
Diables Noirs
US Saint-Pierre
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
28.0415:00
FC Cuvette d'Owando
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
JS Talangaï
2
2
FT
28.0413:00
Chéminots
US Saint-Pierre
1
0
FT
28.0413:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
2
3
FT
28.0413:00
CS La Mancha
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
1
1
FT
28.0413:00
Nico-Nicoyé
Léopards de Dolisié
0
0
FT
28.0413:00
CARA Brazzaville
Tongo FC Jambon
3
0
FT
28.0413:00
Inter Club
Kondzo
0
1
FT
28.0413:00
Étoile du Congo
Diables Noirs
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
20.0415:00
Chéminots
Étoile du Congo
1
0
FT
20.0413:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
CARA Brazzaville
2
1
FT
19.0415:00
Nico-Nicoyé
Inter Club
2
1
FT
19.0413:00
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
Tongo FC Jambon
0
1
FT
17.0415:00
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
2
1
FT
17.0413:00
JS Talangaï
CS La Mancha
1
2
FT
16.0415:00
Léopards de Dolisié
Patronage Sainte-Anne
2
1
FT
16.0413:00
Kondzo
US Saint-Pierre
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
14.0415:00
Chéminots
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
1
0
FT
14.0415:00
Diables Noirs
CS La Mancha
4
0
FT
14.0414:30
Léopards de Dolisié
CARA Brazzaville
3
1
FT
14.0414:30
FC Cuvette d'Owando
Tongo FC Jambon
0
1
FT
14.0413:00
Kondzo
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
1
0
FT
13.0415:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
US Saint-Pierre
2
1
FT
13.0415:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
Nico-Nicoyé
JS Talangaï
0
0
FT
13.0413:00
Inter Club
Étoile du Congo
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
10.0413:00
Diables Noirs
Kondzo
2
1
FT
05.0415:00
CARA Brazzaville
Chéminots
1
0
FT
05.0414:30
FC Cuvette d'Owando
JS Talangaï
1
0
FT
05.0413:00
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
0
0
FT
05.0413:00
Étoile du Congo
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
2
1
FT
03.0415:00
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
Léopards de Dolisié
0
0
FT
03.0415:00
Nico-Nicoyé
Tongo FC Jambon
1
2
FT
03.0413:00
Inter Club
US Saint-Pierre
0
0
FT
03.0413:00
CS La Mancha
Patronage Sainte-Anne
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
31.0315:00
Diables Noirs
CARA Brazzaville
1
2
FT
31.0315:00
Léopards de Dolisié
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
3
0
FT
31.0315:00
FC Cuvette d'Owando
Kondzo
0
1
FT
31.0315:00
Chéminots
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
0
0
FT
31.0313:00
CS La Mancha
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
0
0
FT
31.0313:00
Étoile du Congo
Patronage Sainte-Anne
0
1
FT
30.0315:00
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Tongo FC Jambon
0
1
FT
30.0315:00
Nico-Nicoyé
US Saint-Pierre
2
1
FT
30.0313:00
Inter Club
JS Talangaï
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
26.0315:00
Chéminots
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
0
1
FT
26.0313:00
CS La Mancha
Léopards de Dolisié
0
0
FT
25.0315:00
US Saint-Pierre
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
1
2
FT
25.0315:00
FC Cuvette d'Owando
Inter Club
2
2
FT
25.0313:00
Nico-Nicoyé
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
2
1
FT
20.0315:00
JS Talangaï
Diables Noirs
3
0
FT
20.0313:00
Étoile du Congo
Tongo FC Jambon
2
0
FT
19.0315:00
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1
0
FT
19.0313:00
CARA Brazzaville
Kondzo
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
13.0315:00
JS Talangaï
Étoile du Congo
3
0
FT
13.0315:00
Chéminots
CS La Mancha
2
1
FT
13.0314:30
FC Cuvette d'Owando
CARA Brazzaville
0
2
FT
13.0313:00
Munisport de Pointe-Noire
Nico-Nicoyé
2
2
FT
13.0313:00
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
Kondzo
1
1
FT
12.0315:00
Inter Club
Patronage Sainte-Anne
1
1
FT
12.0315:00
FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire
AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)
0
0
FT
12.0314:30
Léopards de Dolisié
US Saint-Pierre
4
0
FT
12.0313:00
Diables Noirs
Tongo FC Jambon
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
CARA Brazzaville
JS Talangaï
2
1
FT
10.0315:00
Chéminots
Nico-Nicoyé
0
0
FT
10.0314:30
FC Cuvette d'Owando
Saint-Michel de Ouenzé
1
2
FT