Primera B (2017)
0
286 matches
Latest scores
Colombia : Primera B
Grand Final
06.1222:00
Leones
Boyacá Chicó
1
1
FT
02.1222:15
Boyacá Chicó
Leones
0
0
FT
Clausura - Final
27.1100:10
Leones
Llaneros
0
0
FT
23.1120:15
Llaneros
Leones
1
4
FT
Clausura - Semi-finals
19.1122:30
Leones
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
FT
19.1120:15
Llaneros
Real Cartagena
2
0
FT
17.11
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
2
1
FT
17.1101:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Leones
2
2
FT
Clausura - Quarter-finals
12.1120:00
Barranquilla
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
FT
11.1122:00
Deportivo Pereira
Real Cartagena
1
1
FT
11.1120:30
Leones
Orsomarso
1
0
FT
11.1120:00
Deportes Quindío
Llaneros
1
3
FT
06.1120:17
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Barranquilla
3
0
FT
05.1120:30
Llaneros
Deportes Quindío
5
0
FT
04.1122:30
Real Cartagena
Deportivo Pereira
3
0
FT
04.1121:00
Orsomarso
Leones
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
29.1020:00
Boyacá Chicó
Real Santander
3
2
FT
29.1020:00
Barranquilla
Deportivo Pereira
2
0
FT
29.1020:00
Llaneros
Atlético
4
0
FT
29.1020:00
Leones
Bogotá
0
0
FT
29.1020:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
FT
29.1020:00
Deportes Quindío
Valledupar
6
1
FT
29.1020:00
Orsomarso
Real Cartagena
3
1
FT
29.1020:00
Unión Magdalena
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
26.1016:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Cartagena
3
1
FT
24.1000:45
Deportivo Pereira
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
FT
22.1023:00
Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF
1
1
FT
22.1020:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Leones
3
2
FT
22.1020:00
Atlético
Barranquilla
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
19.1000:30
Valledupar
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
FT
18.1020:00
Barranquilla
Orsomarso
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
15.1020:30
Llaneros
Orsomarso
1
2
FT
15.1019:00
Bogotá
Deportes Quindío
0
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
14.1020:30
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
11.1014:00
Barranquilla
Deportes Quindío
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
08.1023:00
Real Santander
Deportes Quindío
2
3
FT
08.1019:00
Bogotá
Real Cartagena
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
03.1023:00
Deportes Quindío
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
FT
02.1023:00
Boyacá Chicó
Atlético
0
1
FT
01.1021:00
Orsomarso
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
FT
01.1020:30
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
2
1
FT
01.1020:30
Unión Magdalena
Bogotá
1
1
FT
01.1020:30
Leones
Real Santander
1
0
FT
01.1015:00
Barranquilla
Llaneros
1
2
FT
30.0920:15
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
27.0901:30
Deportivo Pereira
Leones
2
0
FT
26.0901:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Unión Magdalena
3
2
FT
25.0920:30
Llaneros
Boyacá Chicó
1
0
FT
24.0920:00
Atlético
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
21.0923:00
Boyacá Chicó
Unión Magdalena
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
20.0900:45
Deportes Quindío
Deportivo Pereira
2
0
FT
18.0923:00
Real Cartagena
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
3
FT
17.0921:00
Orsomarso
Valledupar
1
2
FT
17.0920:30
Unión Magdalena
Real Santander
2
1
FT
17.0916:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Bogotá
1
1
FT
17.0901:00
Boyacá Chicó
Barranquilla
1
1
FT
16.0920:15
Fortaleza CEIF
Llaneros
3
3
FT
16.0920:00
Leones
Atlético
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
14.0900:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Boca Juniors de Cali
0
0
FT
13.0901:00
Boyacá Chicó
Orsomarso
0
0
FT
13.0900:30
Deportivo Pereira
Unión Magdalena
2
1
FT
12.0923:00
Real Santander
Real Cartagena
1
2
FT
12.0920:30
Llaneros
Leones
0
0
FT
12.0920:00
Barranquilla
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FT
12.0920:00
Atlético
Deportes Quindío
1
2
FT
12.0919:00
Bogotá
Valledupar
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
05.09
Deportes Quindío
Llaneros
1
1
FT
05.0900:00
Real Cartagena
Deportivo Pereira
3
1
FT
03.0921:00
Orsomarso
Bogotá
2
0
FT
03.0920:30
Unión Magdalena
Atlético
2
1
FT
03.0920:30
Leones
Barranquilla
2
3
FT
03.0916:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Santander
1
1
FT
02.0920:30
Valledupar
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
1
FT
02.0920:15
Fortaleza CEIF
Boyacá Chicó
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
29.0823:00
Boyacá Chicó
Leones
1
0
FT
28.0823:00
Deportivo Pereira
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
FT
28.0820:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Orsomarso
0
0
FT
27.0823:00
Real Santander
Valledupar
0
0
FT
27.0822:15
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Bogotá
3
1
FT
27.0820:30
Llaneros
Unión Magdalena
2
2
FT
26.0820:00
Atlético
Real Cartagena
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
23.0800:45
Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindío
2
0
FT
22.0823:00
Orsomarso
Atlético
1
1
FT
21.0821:00
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
1
0
FT
20.0823:00
Real Santander
Leones
1
1
FT
20.0819:00
Bogotá
Boyacá Chicó
0
0
FT
20.0816:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Llaneros
2
3
FT
19.0820:34
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Fortaleza CEIF
2
2
FT
19.0820:30
Valledupar
Barranquilla
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
15.0801:00
Deportes Quindío
Boyacá Chicó
1
3
FT
14.0823:00
Real Cartagena
Llaneros
1
0
FT
14.0819:00
Bogotá
Real Santander
1
2
FT
13.0821:00
Orsomarso
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
0
FT
13.0820:30
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
1
1
FT
13.0816:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético
0
0
FT
12.0820:30
Valledupar
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
12.0820:30
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
09.0800:45
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Quindío
1
2
FT
07.0822:30
Real Santander
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
4
FT
06.0820:30
Llaneros
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
0
FT