Primera B (2014/2015)
0
266 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Primera B
Matchday 40 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
17.0519:30
Unión San Felipe
Concepción
2
2
FT
17.0519:00
La Serena
Curicó Unido
2
1
FT
17.0519:00
Lota Schwager
Copiapó
1
2
FT
17.05
Iberia
Coquimbo Unido
4
1
FT
16.0521:00
San Luis
Santiago Morning
2
0
FT
16.0520:00
Rangers
Magallanes
1
0
FT
16.05
Everton
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FT
Matchday 39 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
10.0519:30
Curicó Unido
Unión San Felipe
3
5
FT
10.0519:00
Copiapó
Rangers
1
1
FT
10.0519:00
Concepción
La Serena
4
2
FT
10.0518:30
Santiago Morning
Everton
1
2
FT
09.0519:00
Coquimbo Unido
Lota Schwager
1
1
FT
09.0518:30
Magallanes
Iberia
0
0
FT
09.0518:00
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
07.0519:00
Copiapó
Everton
2
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
03.0519:30
Curicó Unido
Magallanes
0
2
FT
03.0519:30
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
1
1
FT
03.0519:30
Rangers
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
FT
03.05
Iberia
Copiapó
2
0
FT
02.0521:00
San Luis
Lota Schwager
1
0
FT
02.0519:00
La Serena
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FT
30.0423:00
Everton
Concepción
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
29.0418:30
La Serena
Coquimbo Unido
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
29.0418:30
Magallanes
Copiapó
1
1
FT
Matchday 37 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
26.0419:30
Santiago Morning
Curicó Unido
4
1
FT
26.0419:00
Coquimbo Unido
Unión San Felipe
4
2
FT
26.0419:00
Lota Schwager
Rangers
0
2
FT
26.04
San Luis
Iberia
1
0
FT
25.0419:30
Copiapó
La Serena
1
0
FT
25.0418:30
Deportes Temuco
Concepción
3
2
FT
25.0415:30
Magallanes
Everton
0
1
FT
Matchday 36 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
19.0419:30
La Serena
San Luis
1
2
FT
19.0419:00
Concepción
Rangers
2
0
FT
19.0418:30
Iberia
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
18.0423:00
Unión San Felipe
Copiapó
3
1
FT
18.0419:30
Coquimbo Unido
Magallanes
3
1
FT
18.0418:30
Deportes Temuco
Lota Schwager
1
1
FT
18.0415:00
Everton
Curicó Unido
0
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
13.0423:00
Copiapó
Coquimbo Unido
3
2
FT
12.0421:00
Rangers
Iberia
0
2
FT
12.0419:00
Curicó Unido
Deportes Temuco
0
2
FT
12.0418:30
Lota Schwager
Magallanes
3
0
FT
12.0418:30
Santiago Morning
Concepción
3
0
FT
12.0415:00
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FT
11.0419:00
La Serena
Everton
0
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
08.0423:00
Iberia
Deportes Temuco
2
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
05.0421:30
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
3
1
FT
05.0420:00
Everton
San Luis
1
1
FT
05.0420:00
Concepción
Curicó Unido
1
1
FT
04.0423:00
Unión San Felipe
La Serena
4
1
FT
04.0423:00
Iberia
Lota Schwager
1
0
FT
04.0420:00
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Morning
1
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
29.0319:30
Santiago Morning
Rangers
1
1
FT
29.0319:00
Curicó Unido
Iberia
2
1
FT
29.0319:00
San Luis
Magallanes
2
0
FT
29.0318:30
Lota Schwager
Concepción
2
0
FT
28.0318:30
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
0
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
22.0320:30
Rangers
Curicó Unido
0
0
FT
22.0318:30
Concepción
Copiapó
1
0
FT
22.0318:30
Lota Schwager
Santiago Morning
2
1
FT
21.0322:00
Everton
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FT
21.0320:30
Coquimbo Unido
San Luis
4
1
FT
21.0318:30
Magallanes
La Serena
0
3
FT
Matchday 31 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
17.03
San Luis
Copiapó
1
0
FT
17.03
Unión San Felipe
Magallanes
0
0
FT
15.0320:00
Concepción
Iberia
1
0
FT
15.0319:00
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
15.03
Curicó Unido
Lota Schwager
0
1
FT
14.0319:30
La Serena
Rangers
1
0
FT
14.03
Everton
Coquimbo Unido
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
10.03
Rangers
San Luis
2
2
FT
08.0320:30
Santiago Morning
La Serena
3
0
FT
08.0320:00
Lota Schwager
Everton
0
1
FT
08.03
Copiapó
Deportes Temuco
2
1
FT
07.0322:00
Iberia
Unión San Felipe
1
4
FT
07.0320:30
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido
3
0
FT
07.0320:00
Magallanes
Concepción
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
02.0320:30
Santiago Morning
Copiapó
4
0
FT
01.0322:00
Everton
Iberia
2
2
FT
01.0320:00
Concepción
Coquimbo Unido
2
0
FT
01.03
Curicó Unido
San Luis
0
1
FT
01.03
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
1
1
FT
28.0220:30
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
2
0
FT
28.0219:30
La Serena
Lota Schwager
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
24.02
Iberia
La Serena
1
0
FT
23.02
Copiapó
Curicó Unido
2
1
FT
22.02
Rangers
Everton
0
1
FT
22.02
San Luis
Concepción
3
0
FT
21.0221:30
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Temuco
2
2
FT
21.0220:00
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
0
1
FT
21.0219:00
Lota Schwager
Unión San Felipe
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura - 1st Phase)
17.0221:00
Iberia
Curicó Unido
1
4
FT
17.02
Unión San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
3
0
FT
16.0222:00
Everton
Magallanes
1
1
FT
15.0220:30
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
1
1
FT
14.0220:30
La Serena
Copiapó
1
1
FT
14.0220:00
Concepción
Lota Schwager
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura - 1st Phase)
08.0220:30
Coquimbo Unido
La Serena
1
2
FT
08.0220:00
Lota Schwager
Iberia
1
1
FT
08.0218:30
Copiapó
San Luis
3
1
FT