First League (2004/2005)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Round 1
27.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
4
3
FT
27.05
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
0
FT
27.05
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
2
1
FT
27.05
Lovech
Beroe
1
1
FT
27.05
Marek
Spartak Varna
4
1
FT
27.05
Belasitsa
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FT
27.05
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Nesebar
3
1
FT
27.05
Slavia Sofia
Rodopa Smolyan
1
3
FT
20.05
Spartak Varna
Lovech
0
2
FT
20.05
Cherno more
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
20.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
0
FT
20.05
Beroe
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
1
FT
20.05
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Marek
2
1
FT
20.05
Nesebar
Belasitsa
2
3
FT
20.05
CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
20.05
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4
2
FT
14.05
Marek
Nesebar
4
1
FT
14.05
Lovech
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
1
FT
14.05
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Rodopa Smolyan
4
2
FT
14.05
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
14.05
Belasitsa
CSKA Sofia
1
4
FT
14.05
Cherno more
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
1
FT
14.05
Levski Sofia
Beroe
3
1
FT
14.05
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Spartak Varna
2
1
FT
10.05
Nesebar
Lovech
0
3
FT
10.05
Beroe
Cherno more
2
0
FT
10.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
10.05
Spartak Varna
Levski Sofia
0
7
FT
10.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4
4
FT
10.05
Rodopa Smolyan
Belasitsa
3
1
FT
10.05
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
0
FT
10.05
CSKA Sofia
Marek
5
0
FT
06.05
Levski Sofia
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
4
1
FT
06.05
Lovech
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
06.05
Belasitsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT
06.05
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Nesebar
2
1
FT
06.05
Marek
Rodopa Smolyan
2
1
FT
06.05
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT
05.05
Cherno more
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
05.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
2
1
FT
29.04
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa
1
1
FT
29.04
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
29.04
Spartak Varna
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
5
FT
29.04
Nesebar
Levski Sofia
2
3
FT
29.04
Rodopa Smolyan
Lovech
0
1
FT
29.04
CSKA Sofia
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
0
FT
29.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek
3
0
FT
29.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Cherno more
2
1
FT
22.04
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
22.04
Beroe
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
22.04
Cherno more
Nesebar
2
1
FT
22.04
Marek
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FT
22.04
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Rodopa Smolyan
0
0
FT
22.04
Slavia Sofia
Belasitsa
4
0
FT
21.04
Lovech
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
1
FT
21.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
16.04
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
1
0
FT
16.04
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
16.04
Nesebar
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
4
FT
16.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
4
0
FT
16.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Beroe
1
0
FT
16.04
Belasitsa
Marek
0
0
FT
15.04
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lovech
1
0
FT
15.04
Spartak Varna
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FT
09.04
Cherno more
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FT
09.04
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
09.04
Lovech
Belasitsa
2
0
FT
09.04
Beroe
Nesebar
0
0
FT
08.04
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
1
FT
08.04
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
1
FT
08.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FT
08.04
Slavia Sofia
Marek
0
0
FT
05.04
Rodopa Smolyan
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
1
FT
05.04
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
05.04
Nesebar
Spartak Varna
1
0
FT
05.04
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
4
1
FT
05.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno more
2
0
FT
05.04
Belasitsa
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
05.04
Marek
Lovech
0
1
FT
05.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FT
02.04
Spartak Varna
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
01.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
1
2
FT
01.04
Beroe
Rodopa Smolyan
4
0
FT
01.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
FT
01.04
Cherno more
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
01.04
Levski Sofia
Belasitsa
8
1
FT
01.04
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Marek
2
1
FT
01.04
Slavia Sofia
Lovech
2
2
FT
18.03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
3
0
FT
18.03
Nesebar
Slavia Sofia
1
4
FT
18.03
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
0
FT
18.03
Belasitsa
Cherno more
0
0
FT
18.03
CSKA Sofia
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
3
0
FT
18.03
Lovech
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
0
FT
18.03
Rodopa Smolyan
Spartak Varna
4
0
FT
18.03
Marek
Levski Sofia
0
1
FT
12.03
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Belasitsa
5
1
FT
11.03
Levski Sofia
Lovech
0
1
FT
11.03
Nesebar
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
11.03
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FT