First League (2003/2004)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Round 1
14.05
Slavia Sofia
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FT
14.05
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
14.05
PFK Makedonska Slava
Cherno more
3
4
FT
14.05
Marek
Belasitsa
0
0
FT
14.05
Spartak Varna
Rodopa Smolyan
3
1
FT
14.05
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
1
2
FT
14.05
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
3
FT
14.05
Lovech
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
2
FT
07.05
Belasitsa
PFK Makedonska Slava
2
2
FT
07.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
2
FT
07.05
Cherno more
CSKA Sofia
3
0
FT
07.05
Rodopa Smolyan
Marek
1
0
FT
07.05
Levski Sofia
Spartak Varna
2
0
FT
07.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0
1
FT
07.05
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
3
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 74:24 | +50 | D W W W W |
2 | Levski Sofia | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 59:16 | +43 | W W W W W |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | D L W W L |
4 | Lovech | 64 | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 43:20 | +23 | D D W L D |
5 | Slavia Sofia | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57:30 | +27 | W L W D L |
6 | Cherno more | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:53 | -8 | W W L D L |
7 | Marek | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 33:50 | -17 | D L L D W |
8 | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 49:38 | +11 | L D L D W |
9 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:48 | -11 | D L L D L |
10 | Rodopa Smolyan | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 28:47 | -19 | L W L L W |
11 | Belasitsa | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:52 | -18 | D D L D L |
12 | Spartak Varna | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | W L W D W |
13 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 32:48 | -16 | D W D D L |
14 | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33:60 | -27 | L W D W D |
15 | PFK Makedonska Slava | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 32:58 | -26 | L D W L W |
16 | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30:68 | -38 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 46:10 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Levski Sofia | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | D W L W W |
4 (5) | Slavia Sofia | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:10 | +24 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Lovech | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | D W D W W |
6 (10) | Rodopa Smolyan | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | W L W W L |
7 (11) | Belasitsa | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D D L D W |
8 (7) | Marek | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D L W W W |
9 (15) | PFK Makedonska Slava | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L W W W W |
10 (6) | Cherno more | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W D L D D |
11 (9) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | L D L W W |
12 (8) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | D L W L D |
13 (12) | Spartak Varna | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | W W W L D |
14 (13) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W D W D L |
15 (14) | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L D D W W |
16 (16) | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Levski Sofia | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | Lovech | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | D L W D W |
4 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L W W W D |
5 (5) | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | L D L D L |
6 (6) | Cherno more | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | W L L L L |
7 (7) | Marek | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | L D W W L |
8 (8) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | L D L L W |
9 (13) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | D D L L D |
10 (9) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | D L L L L |
11 (12) | Spartak Varna | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | L D D L L |
12 (14) | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | W W D L L |
13 (11) | Belasitsa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | D L L D L |
14 (10) | Rodopa Smolyan | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:29 | -23 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11:38 | -27 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | PFK Makedonska Slava | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:35 | -28 | D L L L L |