Serie B (2009)
0
380 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Serie B
Regular Season
28.1119:00
Guarani
Juventude
2
1
FT
28.1119:00
Ceará
América RN
0
0
FT
28.1119:00
Brasiliense
Vila Nova
2
1
FT
28.1119:00
Ipatinga
Vasco da Gama
2
0
FT
27.11
ABC
RB Bragantino
0
1
FT
27.11
Atlético Goianiense
Bahia
0
3
FT
27.11
Duque de Caxias
Ponte Preta
4
1
FT
27.11
São Caetano
Figueirense
2
1
FT
27.11
Paraná
Fortaleza
1
1
FT
27.11
Portuguesa
Campinense
1
1
FT
21.1121:30
Campinense
ABC
3
1
FT
21.1119:00
Juventude
Atlético Goianiense
1
3
FT
21.1119:00
Bahia
Guarani
2
0
FT
21.1119:00
América RN
Ipatinga
1
0
FT
21.1119:00
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa
0
1
FT
21.1119:00
Fortaleza
São Caetano
1
2
FT
21.1119:00
Figueirense
Duque de Caxias
1
2
FT
21.1119:00
Vila Nova
Paraná
2
2
FT
21.1119:00
Ponte Preta
Ceará
1
2
FT
21.1119:00
RB Bragantino
Brasiliense
1
2
FT
14.1123:30
Ipatinga
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
FT
14.1119:00
São Caetano
Juventude
0
0
FT
14.1119:00
Vila Nova
Fortaleza
2
1
FT
14.1119:00
Ceará
Guarani
2
2
FT
14.1119:00
Ponte Preta
Bahia
1
3
FT
14.1119:00
ABC
Brasiliense
6
2
FT
14.1119:00
Figueirense
RB Bragantino
2
1
FT
13.11
Paraná
Campinense
3
0
FT
13.11
Portuguesa
Duque de Caxias
1
1
FT
13.11
Vasco da Gama
América RN
2
1
FT
11.1118:30
Brasiliense
São Caetano
2
2
FT
10.1123:50
Fortaleza
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
10.1123:50
Bahia
Vila Nova
1
0
FT
10.1123:50
América RN
Figueirense
1
0
FT
10.11
Campinense
Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
10.11
Atlético Goianiense
Ceará
4
1
FT
10.1121:30
RB Bragantino
Paraná
2
2
FT
10.1121:30
Juventude
Portuguesa
1
0
FT
10.1121:30
Duque de Caxias
ABC
2
1
FT
10.1121:30
Guarani
Ipatinga
3
1
FT
07.11
América RN
Vila Nova
2
0
FT
07.1118:10
Vasco da Gama
Juventude
2
1
FT
07.1118:10
Atlético Goianiense
Guarani
4
1
FT
07.1118:10
Paraná
Duque de Caxias
1
1
FT
06.11
Figueirense
Campinense
3
1
FT
06.11
São Caetano
Ipatinga
0
0
FT
06.11
Bahia
Fortaleza
2
2
FT
03.11
Portuguesa
ABC
2
1
FT
03.11
Ceará
RB Bragantino
2
0
FT
03.11
Ponte Preta
Brasiliense
2
0
FT
31.10
ABC
Paraná
1
1
FT
31.1018:10
Brasiliense
Figueirense
0
4
FT
31.1018:10
Campinense
São Caetano
2
1
FT
31.1018:10
Guarani
Portuguesa
0
3
FT
31.1018:10
Fortaleza
Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
30.10
Vila Nova
Ponte Preta
3
2
FT
30.10
Duque de Caxias
Atlético Goianiense
5
1
FT
30.10
Ipatinga
Ceará
0
0
FT
27.10
RB Bragantino
América RN
2
1
FT
27.10
Juventude
Bahia
0
1
FT
24.1023:00
Ipatinga
Juventude
0
1
FT
24.1018:10
Figueirense
Ponte Preta
1
2
FT
24.1018:10
Campinense
Vila Nova
2
3
FT
24.1018:10
São Caetano
Paraná
1
2
FT
24.1018:10
Guarani
ABC
1
0
FT
24.1018:10
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
2
1
FT
23.1023:00
América RN
Portuguesa
4
0
FT
23.1023:00
RB Bragantino
Fortaleza
4
1
FT
23.1023:00
Ceará
Duque de Caxias
1
0
FT
23.1023:00
Atlético Goianiense
Brasiliense
5
1
FT
20.1023:50
Fortaleza
Atlético Goianiense
0
1
FT
20.1023:50
Vila Nova
Figueirense
2
1
FT
20.1023:50
Brasiliense
Ipatinga
2
0
FT
20.1023:50
Duque de Caxias
São Caetano
2
1
FT
20.1023:00
ABC
Vasco da Gama
2
3
FT
20.1023:00
Paraná
Guarani
2
0
FT
20.1021:30
Portuguesa
Ceará
1
0
FT
20.1021:30
Ponte Preta
RB Bragantino
2
1
FT
20.1021:30
Juventude
América RN
2
1
FT
20.1021:30
Bahia
Campinense
3
0
FT
18.1000:00
Ipatinga
Paraná
1
1
FT
17.1019:10
RB Bragantino
Bahia
3
0
FT
17.1019:10
América RN
Fortaleza
2
1
FT
17.1019:10
Ceará
Brasiliense
2
1
FT
17.1019:10
Atlético Goianiense
Portuguesa
0
1
FT
17.1000:00
Figueirense
Juventude
3
1
FT
17.1000:00
São Caetano
ABC
3
0
FT
17.1000:00
Campinense
Ponte Preta
2
3
FT
14.1000:00
Vasco da Gama
Vila Nova
4
1
FT
14.1000:00
Guarani
Duque de Caxias
2
1
FT
11.1000:00
Juventude
Campinense
0
1
FT
10.1019:10
Fortaleza
Figueirense
3
1
FT
10.1019:10
Ponte Preta
Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
10.1019:10
Brasiliense
Guarani
1
2
FT
10.1000:00
Paraná
Atlético Goianiense
2
1
FT
10.1000:00
ABC
Ceará
1
3
FT
10.1000:00
Bahia
América RN
3
3
FT
10.1000:00
Duque de Caxias
Ipatinga
3
1
FT
07.1000:00
Vila Nova
RB Bragantino
1
2
FT
07.1000:00
Portuguesa
São Caetano
1
1
FT