Paulista A2 (2011)
0
205 matches
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | L D W W L |
2 | Rio Preto | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W W W |
3 | Comercial | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | D W D D D |
4 | Monte Azul | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D L L |
5 | União São João EC | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | W L W L W |
6 | Rio Claro | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W L D W L |
7 | Ferroviária | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L L D |
8 | América SP | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | D D L D W |
9 | Marília | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | L W L D L |
10 | Sertãozinho | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | L L D D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 31:18 | +13 | D W D D W |
2 | São José EC | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | W L L W W |
3 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | L D W D W |
4 | Guarani | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D W D W L |
5 | RB Brasil | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | W W D L D |
6 | Osasco Audax | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | W D W W D |
7 | SE Palmeiras II | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | D L W W D |
8 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | D D D L L |
9 | São Bento | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15:31 | -16 | L L L L L |
10 | Rio Branco SP | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18:44 | -26 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D W L W W |
2 (6) | Rio Claro | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Comercial | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | W D W W W |
4 (2) | Rio Preto | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | União São João EC | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W D L |
6 (4) | Monte Azul | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D L W D |
7 (8) | América SP | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | D D W L W |
8 (9) | Marília | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W D D W L |
9 (10) | Sertãozinho | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | L D W W D |
10 (7) | Ferroviária | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D W W |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Guarani | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | São José EC | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D D D W W |
4 (1) | XV de Piracicaba | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L W D |
5 (6) | Osasco Audax | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D L D L |
7 (5) | RB Brasil | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | W D D W W |
8 (7) | SE Palmeiras II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | D W D L W |
9 (9) | São Bento | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | Rio Branco SP | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | D L L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Preto | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | L W W W D |
2 (7) | Ferroviária | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L D D W |
3 (1) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L W D L D |
4 (4) | Monte Azul | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | W L D L W |
5 (3) | Comercial | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | D D D D L |
6 (5) | União São João EC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L L |
7 (8) | América SP | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D L L L L |
8 (6) | Rio Claro | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | L D L L L |
9 (9) | Marília | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Sertãozinho | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L D L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Piracicaba | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | D D D W D |
2 (5) | RB Brasil | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W L D W W |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W D L |
4 (2) | São José EC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L W W L L |
5 (6) | Osasco Audax | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D W D L D |
6 (4) | Guarani | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D D L L L |
7 (7) | SE Palmeiras II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L W L L D |
8 (9) | São Bento | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L L D W L |
9 (10) | Rio Branco SP | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | L L D W L |
10 (8) | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | D L L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | W W L L W |
2 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | W L W W D |
3 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L W L D D |
4 | Monte Azul | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D D W |
2 | Comercial | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D D D |
3 | São José EC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | L L W L D |
4 | Rio Preto | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
2 (1) | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | Monte Azul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | Comercial | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | São José EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
4 (4) | Rio Preto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W |
2 (2) | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D |
3 (4) | Monte Azul | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
4 (3) | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Comercial | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | São José EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
4 (4) | Rio Preto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L |
Visual table
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 |
2 | Rio Preto | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 |
3 | Comercial | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 |
4 | Monte Azul | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 |
5 | União São João EC | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 |
6 | Rio Claro | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 |
7 | Ferroviária | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 |
8 | América SP | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 |
9 | Marília | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 |
10 | Sertãozinho | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 31:18 | +13 |
2 | São José EC | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 |
3 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 |
4 | Guarani | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 |
5 | RB Brasil | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 |
6 | Osasco Audax | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 |
7 | SE Palmeiras II | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 |
8 | União Agrícola Barbarense FC | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 |
9 | São Bento | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 15:31 | -16 |
10 | Rio Branco SP | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18:44 | -26 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 |
3 | Clube Atlético Sorocaba | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Monte Azul | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | Comercial | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | São José EC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
4 | Rio Preto | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 |
Legends:
Promotion