Paraense A (2009/2010)
0
111 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paraense A
Championship - Finals
06.0619:00
Paysandu
Águia de Marabá
3
1
FT
30.0519:00
Águia de Marabá
Paysandu
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Final
23.0519:00
Águia de Marabá
Remo
2
0
FT
16.0519:00
Remo
Águia de Marabá
2
1
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
09.0519:00
Águia de Marabá
Cametá
2
0
FT
08.0519:00
Remo
Paysandu
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)
01.0519:00
Águia de Marabá
Remo
1
1
FT
01.0519:00
Santa Rosa
Independente PA
1
1
FT
01.0519:00
Cametá
CM Ananindeua
4
0
FT
01.0519:00
Paysandu
São Raimundo
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
25.0420:00
São Raimundo
Remo
1
2
FT
25.0418:30
Independente PA
Águia de Marabá
0
2
FT
24.0419:00
Cametá
Paysandu
4
3
FT
24.0418:30
CM Ananindeua
Santa Rosa
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
21.0418:30
CM Ananindeua
São Raimundo
2
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cametá | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 | Santa Rosa | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | W D D W W |
3 | CM Ananindeua | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | W W W L L |
4 | Independente PA | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L D L D W |
5 | Tuna Luso | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | W D L L D |
6 | Castanhal | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:7 | +6 | W W L L D |
7 | Sport Belém | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L W L |
8 | Time Negra CC | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L L |
9 | Vila Rica | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L L W W W |
10 | Bragantino PA | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Cametá | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W D |
3 (5) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W L D W |
4 (4) | Independente PA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W W |
5 (6) | Castanhal | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L W L |
6 (7) | Sport Belém | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L W L |
7 (2) | Santa Rosa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W D L |
8 (8) | Time Negra CC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L W D L |
9 (9) | Vila Rica | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Bragantino PA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cametá | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Santa Rosa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | Independente PA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | L D W D W |
4 (6) | Castanhal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | W D L W |
5 (5) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W L W |
6 (9) | Vila Rica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W L |
7 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L L |
8 (8) | Time Negra CC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L W |
9 (7) | Sport Belém | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L D |
10 (10) | Bragantino PA | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | +12 | D W W D W |
2 | Independente PA | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L W D |
3 | Paysandu | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | L D D D W |
4 | São Raimundo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L W D D |
5 | Santa Rosa | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L W D L L |
6 | Cametá | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D D D |
7 | Águia de Marabá | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | D L D W D |
8 | CM Ananindeua | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W W |
2 (3) | Paysandu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W W |
3 (4) | São Raimundo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L L |
4 (8) | CM Ananindeua | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W |
5 (6) | Cametá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D D L W |
6 (2) | Independente PA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L D |
7 (5) | Santa Rosa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D |
8 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independente PA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W W W L |
2 (1) | Remo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W |
3 (7) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D W L L |
4 (5) | Santa Rosa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L D L W |
5 (3) | Paysandu | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D |
6 (6) | Cametá | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
7 (4) | São Raimundo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
8 (8) | CM Ananindeua | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águia de Marabá | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L W W |
2 | Remo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | D W D W W |
3 | Paysandu | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W L W L W |
4 | Cametá | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W W W D L |
5 | São Raimundo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W D L |
6 | Independente PA | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | D L D L W |
7 | CM Ananindeua | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L W L W L |
8 | Santa Rosa | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W W |
2 (3) | Paysandu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
3 (4) | Cametá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L |
4 (2) | Remo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
5 (7) | CM Ananindeua | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L |
6 (6) | Independente PA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D D |
7 (5) | São Raimundo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
8 (8) | Santa Rosa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Remo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W W |
2 (4) | Cametá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D W L |
3 (5) | São Raimundo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L W D W |
4 (1) | Águia de Marabá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L W |
5 (6) | Independente PA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
6 (3) | Paysandu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L L W D |
7 (7) | CM Ananindeua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
8 (8) | Santa Rosa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |