Paraense U20 (2022)
0
147 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paraense U20
Final
04.0912:30
Clube do Remo Under 20
Pinheirense U20
1
3
FT
28.0812:30
Pinheirense U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
0
2
FT
Semi-finals
20.0818:30
Clube do Remo Under 20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
1
1
FT
20.0813:00
Pinheirense U20
Castanhal U20
1
1
FT
13.0818:30
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
1
3
FT
13.0813:00
Castanhal U20
Pinheirense U20
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (3rd Phase)
05.0819:00
Carajás U20
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
4
3
FT
03.0818:30
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
Castanhal U20
0
0
FT
02.0812:30
Pinheirense U20
Águia de Marabá U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (3rd Phase)
29.0718:30
Comercial PA U20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
2
6
FT
28.0712:30
Clube do Remo Under 20
Carajás U20
3
0
FT
27.0712:30
Cruz Azul U20
Pinheirense U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (3rd Phase)
26.0718:30
Castanhal U20
Comercial PA U20
3
0
FT
21.0723:00
Águia de Marabá U20
Cruz Azul U20
1
1
FT
21.0712:30
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
Clube do Remo Under 20
4
3
FT
2nd Phase
13.0712:30
Cruz Azul U20
Barbarense PA U20
3
1
FT
13.0712:30
Tapajós U20
Pinheirense U20
0
1
FT
12.0712:30
Comercial PA U20
Sport Brasil PA U20
0
0
FT
11.0718:30
Clube do Remo Under 20
Craques do Futuro U20
5
0
FT
11.0712:30
Paysandu Under 20
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
1
2
FT
09.0719:00
Carajás U20
Parauapebas U20
2
1
FT
09.0719:00
Águia de Marabá U20
Meninos de Ouro U20
4
1
FT
09.0718:30
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
Santa Maria PA U20
2
0
FT
08.0718:30
Itupiranga U20
Castanhal U20
2
0
FT
07.0718:30
Craques do Futuro U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
0
9
FT
05.0712:30
Pinheirense U20
Tapajós U20
2
1
FT
05.0712:30
Barbarense PA U20
Cruz Azul U20
1
3
FT
04.0719:00
Meninos de Ouro U20
Águia de Marabá U20
0
1
FT
04.0718:30
Santa Maria PA U20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
1
1
FT
04.0712:30
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
Paysandu Under 20
4
3
FT
04.0712:30
Sport Brasil PA U20
Comercial PA U20
1
2
FT
02.0719:00
Parauapebas U20
Carajás U20
0
0
FT
02.0712:30
Castanhal U20
Itupiranga U20
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
26.0618:30
Sport Real U20
Gavião Kyikatejê U20
4
2
FT
26.0618:30
Itupiranga U20
Parauapebas U20
1
0
FT
26.0618:30
Carajás U20
Águia de Marabá U20
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
26.0618:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Paragominas U20
Santa Maria PA U20
26.0618:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
São Francisco PA U20
Comercial PA U20
26.0618:30
Sacramenta U20
Sport Brasil PA U20
2
1
FT
25.0618:30
Capanema U20
Meninos de Ouro U20
0
2
FT
25.0618:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cabanos U20
Castanhal U20
25.0618:30
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
Capitão Poço U20
4
2
FT
25.0612:30
Sport Belém U20
Craques do Futuro U20
1
2
FT
25.0612:30
Clube do Remo Under 20
ESMAC U20
1
0
FT
24.0612:30
Cruz Azul U20
CA Vila Rica U20
4
1
FT
24.0612:30
Barbarense PA U20
Ponte Nova PA U20
10
0
FT
24.0612:30
Pinheirense U20
Trabalhista U20
4
1
FT
24.0612:30
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
Paraense SC U20
1
1
FT
24.0612:30
Paysandu Under 20
Tapajós U20
1
2
FT
24.0612:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Terra Alta U20
Curumins U20
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
23.0618:30
Carajás U20
Itupiranga U20
1
1
FT
22.0619:00
Parauapebas U20
Gavião Kyikatejê U20
1
1
FT
22.0618:30
Águia de Marabá U20
Sport Real U20
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
21.0612:30
Craques do Futuro U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
1
6
FT
19.0620:00
Meninos de Ouro U20
Paragominas U20
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
19.0620:00
Sport Real U20
Parauapebas U20
1
4
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
19.0618:45
Trabalhista U20
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
0
6
FT
19.0618:30
Ponte Nova PA U20
Cruz Azul U20
2
12
FT
19.0618:30
CA Vila Rica U20
Barbarense PA U20
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
19.0618:30
Itupiranga U20
Águia de Marabá U20
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
19.0612:30
Castanhal U20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
0
0
FT
19.0612:30
Paraense SC U20
Pinheirense U20
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
18.0618:30
Gavião Kyikatejê U20
Carajás U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
18.0618:30
Santa Maria PA U20
Capanema U20
3
1
FT
18.0612:30
Curumins U20
Paysandu Under 20
0
8
FT
18.0612:30
Tapajós U20
Terra Alta U20
5
3
FT
18.0612:30
ESMAC U20
Sport Belém U20
5
0
FT
17.0612:30
Sport Brasil PA U20
São Francisco PA U20
9
0
FT
17.0612:15
Comercial PA U20
Sacramenta U20
4
1
FT
17.0612:15
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Capitão Poço U20
Cabanos U20
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
16.0623:00
Águia de Marabá U20
Parauapebas U20
1
3
FT
15.0621:00
Sport Real U20
Carajás U20
0
2
FT
15.0618:30
Gavião Kyikatejê U20
Itupiranga U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
13.0618:30
Terra Alta U20
Paysandu Under 20
1
5
FT
13.0618:30
Cruz Azul U20
Barbarense PA U20
2
1
FT
13.0612:30
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
Pinheirense U20
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
12.0619:00
Parauapebas U20
Carajás U20
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
12.0618:30
São Francisco PA U20
Sacramenta U20
0
4
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
12.0618:30
Gavião Kyikatejê U20
Águia de Marabá U20
1
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
12.0618:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cabanos U20
Castelo dos Sonhos U20
12.0618:30
Meninos de Ouro U20
Santa Maria PA U20
2
4
FT
12.0618:30
Comercial PA U20
Sport Brasil PA U20
4
1
FT
11.0618:30
Castanhal U20
Capitão Poço U20
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
11.0618:30
Itupiranga U20
Sport Real U20
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
11.0618:30
Capanema U20
Paragominas U20
1
0
FT
11.0612:30
Paraense SC U20
Trabalhista U20
5
0
FT
11.0612:30
Curumins U20
Tapajós U20
0
7
FT
10.0612:30
Sport Belém U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
0
10
FT
10.0612:30
CA Vila Rica U20
Ponte Nova PA U20
1
1
FT
10.0612:30
Craques do Futuro U20
ESMAC U20
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
09.0622:00
Carajás U20
Parauapebas U20
1
1
FT
08.0620:00
Águia de Marabá U20
Gavião Kyikatejê U20
0
1
FT
08.0618:30
Sport Real U20
Itupiranga U20
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
06.0612:30
Barbarense PA U20
Cruz Azul U20
2
2
FT
06.0612:30
ESMAC U20
Craques do Futuro U20
2
3
FT
06.0612:30
Ponte Nova PA U20
CA Vila Rica U20
0
6
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
05.0622:30
Parauapebas U20
Águia de Marabá U20
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
05.0619:00
Paragominas U20
Capanema U20
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
05.0619:00
Carajás U20
Sport Real U20
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
05.0618:30
Clube do Remo Under 20
Sport Belém U20
6
0
FT