Gaúcho 2 (2017)
0
126 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W D W W W |
2 | Inter Santa Maria | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D W W L W |
3 | Pelotas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W L W |
4 | Aimoré | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D D L L W |
5 | Guarani RS | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L L D W L |
6 | Santa Cruz RS | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | W W L L L |
7 | São Gabriel | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D L D W L |
8 | Guarany de Bagé | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | D W W W W |
2 | Lajeadense | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 | Glória | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | L L D D W |
4 | Esportivo | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D W D D D |
5 | Brasil Farroupilha | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | D L W D L |
6 | União RS | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | D W L L D |
7 | Tupi RS | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | D L D L L |
8 | SER Panambi | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | Pelotas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | Avenida | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W L |
4 (6) | Santa Cruz RS | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | Aimoré | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | D W D D D |
6 (5) | Guarani RS | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L D W D D |
7 (8) | Guarany de Bagé | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | L W L W W |
8 (7) | São Gabriel | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D W L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lajeadense | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Glória | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L W W W W |
3 (5) | Brasil Farroupilha | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D W D L W |
4 (4) | Esportivo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W D D W W |
5 (1) | São Luiz | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | D W W W D |
6 (6) | União RS | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Tupi RS | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D L D W |
8 (8) | SER Panambi | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D D W |
2 (4) | Aimoré | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | D L L W W |
3 (5) | Guarani RS | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W D |
4 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | W L L D D |
5 (3) | Pelotas | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L D W |
6 (7) | São Gabriel | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | L D L L D |
7 (6) | Santa Cruz RS | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L D L |
8 (8) | Guarany de Bagé | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | D L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W L D |
2 (4) | Esportivo | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D D D D W |
3 (3) | Glória | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D D W |
4 (6) | União RS | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D L D |
5 (5) | Brasil Farroupilha | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W D L |
6 (2) | Lajeadense | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | D W L L L |
7 (8) | SER Panambi | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Tupi RS | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 |
2 | Inter Santa Maria | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 |
3 | Pelotas | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 |
4 | Aimoré | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 |
5 | Guarani RS | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 |
6 | Santa Cruz RS | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 |
7 | São Gabriel | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 |
8 | Guarany de Bagé | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 |
2 | Lajeadense | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 |
3 | Glória | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
4 | Esportivo | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 |
5 | Brasil Farroupilha | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 |
6 | União RS | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 |
7 | Tupi RS | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 |
8 | SER Panambi | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:22 | -15 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation