Gaúcho 2 (2011)
0
280 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Gaúcho 2
Promotion Round
10.0721:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Avenida
1
3
FT
09.0718:00
Cerâmica AC
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
1
1
FT
06.0719:00
Avenida
Cerâmica AC
0
0
FT
06.0719:00
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
Brasil Farroupilha
0
0
FT
03.0718:00
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
Avenida
1
2
FT
02.0718:00
Cerâmica AC
Brasil Farroupilha
1
0
FT
26.0618:30
Avenida
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
2
1
FT
25.0623:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Cerâmica AC
2
0
FT
22.0623:00
Avenida
Brasil Farroupilha
2
2
FT
22.0623:00
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
Cerâmica AC
0
1
FT
19.0618:30
Cerâmica AC
Avenida
2
1
FT
18.0623:30
Brasil Farroupilha
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (3rd Phase)
15.0623:00
Avenida
São Paulo RS
6
0
FT
15.0623:00
Brasil Farroupilha
Brasil de Pelotas
2
2
FT
15.0623:00
Juventus AC (Santa Rosa)
Cerâmica AC
1
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glória | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W D L |
2 | Riopardense | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | D L W W D |
3 | Avenida | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | D D L W W |
4 | Guarani RS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W W L W D |
5 | Passo Fundo | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | D D W L D |
6 | Gaúcho | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L L D |
7 | CA Carazinho | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:46 | -36 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W W W |
2 | SER Santo Ângelo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | L W D W D |
3 | SER Panambi | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | W D W L D |
4 | Riograndense FC | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | L D D D W |
5 | União RS | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | W L L L W |
6 | EC Milan | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | W D W D L |
7 | Três Passos | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasil Farroupilha | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W L W |
2 | Esportivo | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W D D |
3 | Cerâmica AC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W W L |
4 | Sapucaiense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | L W L L L |
5 | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | W L D W L |
6 | AE Garibaldi | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L D W |
7 | Aimoré | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo RS | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | W L W W L |
2 | Rio Grande | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W W L D D |
3 | Brasil de Pelotas | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L D W W D |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | W W D L W |
5 | EC 14 de Julho | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L L D D |
6 | Guarany de Bagé | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D D D |
7 | Bagé | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Glória | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Riopardense | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W D D W |
3 (4) | Guarani RS | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Avenida | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | D L D W W |
5 (5) | Passo Fundo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D W D L W |
6 (6) | Gaúcho | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L L D W D |
7 (7) | CA Carazinho | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | L L W L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SER Santo Ângelo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | União RS | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W D W |
4 (3) | SER Panambi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D W D W L |
5 (6) | EC Milan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W W L L W |
6 (4) | Riograndense FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D D W D L |
7 (7) | Três Passos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | L L D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Esportivo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Brasil Farroupilha | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Cerâmica AC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W D L D |
5 (4) | Sapucaiense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L D D W |
6 (6) | AE Garibaldi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W L W |
7 (7) | Aimoré | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L D W D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brasil de Pelotas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Rio Grande | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D D W D |
3 (1) | São Paulo RS | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | L W L W L |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | W D L L D |
5 (5) | EC 14 de Julho | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L L W D D |
6 (6) | Guarany de Bagé | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L D D L L |
7 (7) | Bagé | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Riopardense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W D W W |
2 (3) | Avenida | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W L L |
3 (5) | Passo Fundo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D L D L W |
4 (1) | Glória | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D D L D W |
5 (4) | Guarani RS | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L D D L |
6 (6) | Gaúcho | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W L D L L |
7 (7) | CA Carazinho | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:30 | -26 | L L L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | SER Panambi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W L L W D |
3 (2) | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | L W D L W |
4 (4) | Riograndense FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D W L |
5 (6) | EC Milan | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D L L |
6 (7) | Três Passos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D L L L L |
7 (5) | União RS | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L D L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil Farroupilha | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | W W D L W |
2 (3) | Cerâmica AC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L W D |
3 (4) | Sapucaiense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L D |
4 (2) | Esportivo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L D W W L |
5 (7) | Aimoré | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L D D |
6 (6) | AE Garibaldi | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W D D L L |
7 (5) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | W D L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo RS | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Rio Grande | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | W L W D L |
3 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | W L W L W |
4 (5) | EC 14 de Julho | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L D D W W |
5 (6) | Guarany de Bagé | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L D W W L |
6 (3) | Brasil de Pelotas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D W D L L |
7 (7) | Bagé | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D W D |
2 | São Paulo RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | W L D L D |
3 | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W L D |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasil Farroupilha | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 | EC 14 de Julho | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W W W |
3 | Sapucaiense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L L D |
4 | SER Panambi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glória | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W W W L |
2 | Riograndense FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L D W |
3 | Guarani RS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W D W |
4 | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W D L |
2 | União RS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | L W D L W |
3 | Riopardense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L D D |
4 | Passo Fundo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerâmica AC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D W D L |
2 | Brasil de Pelotas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L W L D W |
3 | Esportivo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L L W D W |
4 | Rio Grande | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | W D L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | São Paulo RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L D |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil Farroupilha | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | EC 14 de Julho | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | Sapucaiense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | SER Panambi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Guarani RS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
2 (1) | Glória | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L |
3 (2) | Riograndense FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | SER Santo Ângelo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | União RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Riopardense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (4) | Rio Grande | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
3 (1) | Cerâmica AC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
4 (3) | Esportivo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avenida | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
2 (3) | Guarany FC (Camaquã) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L |
3 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L W L |
4 (2) | São Paulo RS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil Farroupilha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W W D |
2 (2) | EC 14 de Julho | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D W L |
3 (3) | Sapucaiense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L D |
4 (4) | SER Panambi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Glória | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L |
2 (2) | Riograndense FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W |
3 (4) | SER Santo Ângelo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 (3) | Guarani RS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W D L |
2 (2) | União RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
3 (3) | Riopardense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Passo Fundo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerâmica AC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (3) | Esportivo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W |
3 (2) | Brasil de Pelotas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Rio Grande | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasil Farroupilha | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | D W W D W |
2 | Avenida | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L D D D |
3 | Brasil de Pelotas | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D W W D D |
4 | União RS | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | L W D D D |
5 | São Paulo RS | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerâmica AC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | L W W W W |
2 | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W W W L W |
3 | Glória | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W L D L W |
4 | EC 14 de Julho | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | L L D W L |
5 | Riograndense FC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Avenida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W D L W |
2 (1) | Brasil Farroupilha | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W W L |
3 (3) | Brasil de Pelotas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D D |
4 (4) | União RS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D D L |
5 (5) | São Paulo RS | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Cerâmica AC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W W |
3 (3) | Glória | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W D W W |
4 (4) | EC 14 de Julho | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W |
5 (5) | Riograndense FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil Farroupilha | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D W |
2 (3) | Brasil de Pelotas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W D L |
3 (4) | União RS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L D D W |
4 (2) | Avenida | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D W |
5 (5) | São Paulo RS | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerâmica AC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W W L |
2 (2) | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | W L L L |
3 (3) | Glória | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W L |
4 (5) | Riograndense FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L L |
5 (4) | EC 14 de Julho | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W W D |
2 | Cerâmica AC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W L W |
3 | Brasil Farroupilha | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D L W D |
4 | Juventus AC (Santa Rosa) | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion