Copa Espírito Santo (2024)
0
36 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Vilavelhense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Rio Branco ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Porto Vitória | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Linhares FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Desportiva ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Sport Club Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vilavelhense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Rio Branco ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Porto Vitória | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Linhares FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Desportiva ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Sport Club Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vilavelhense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Rio Branco ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Porto Vitória | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Linhares FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Desportiva ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Sport Club Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Vilavelhense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rio Branco ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Porto Vitória | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Linhares FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Desportiva ES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Sport Club Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round