Cearense 3 (2021)
0
27 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Cearense 3
Final
02.1218:00
Pague Menos
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
29.1118:00
Pague Menos
Quixadá
2
1
FT
27.1118:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Campo Grande
3
1
FT
24.1118:00
Campo Grande
Guarani de Juazeiro
0
2
FT
24.1118:00
Quixadá
Pague Menos
1
2
FT
Play-offs
20.1118:00
Quixadá
Tianguá
2
0
FT
20.1118:00
Crateús
Campo Grande
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
16.1123:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tianguá
Aliança
16.1118:00
Crateús
Pague Menos
2
2
FT
16.1118:00
Campo Grande
Quixadá
0
1
FT
16.1118:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Esporte Limoeiro
5
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
12.1123:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aliança
Crateús
12.1118:00
Arsenal
Guarani de Juazeiro
1
6
FT
11.1118:00
Esporte Limoeiro
Campo Grande
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
07.1118:00
Quixadá
Arsenal
1
0
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pague Menos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | D W W W |
2 | Crateús | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D D W |
3 | Tianguá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
4 | Aliança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
5 | Itarema | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W D |
2 | Quixadá | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W W D |
3 | Campo Grande | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L W |
4 | Arsenal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W |
5 | Esporte Limoeiro | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pague Menos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 (3) | Tianguá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Crateús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Itarema | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
5 (4) | Aliança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Quixadá | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Campo Grande | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Arsenal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W |
5 (5) | Esporte Limoeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pague Menos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2 (2) | Crateús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Tianguá | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
4 (4) | Aliança | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Itarema | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Quixadá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
2 (1) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D |
3 (3) | Campo Grande | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | Arsenal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
5 (5) | Esporte Limoeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |