Carioca B1 (2013)
0
222 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Carioca B1
Matchday 6 (3rd Phase)
08.0918:00
Bonsucesso
América RJ
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (3rd Phase)
05.0922:30
Cabofriense
Bonsucesso
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (3rd Phase)
31.0818:00
América RJ
Cabofriense
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (3rd Phase)
28.0818:00
América RJ
Bonsucesso
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (3rd Phase)
25.0820:00
Cabofriense
América RJ
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (3rd Phase)
21.0818:00
Bonsucesso
Cabofriense
2
2
FT
2nd Phase - Final
17.0822:30
Cabofriense
Angra dos Reis
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
14.0822:30
Cabofriense
EC São João da Barra
0
0
FT
14.0818:00
Angra dos Reis
Bonsucesso
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase)
12.0618:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Imperial FC
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
12.0618:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Portuguesa RJ
CE Rio Branco
09.0618:30
Juventus FC
Angra dos Reis
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (2nd Phase)
08.0619:00
EC São João da Barra
Goytacaz
0
0
FT
08.0618:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Imperial FC
Artsul
08.0618:00
Paduano
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
3
0
FT
08.0618:00
América RJ
Angra dos Reis
0
1
FT
08.0618:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Juventus FC
CE Rio Branco
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase)
08.0618:00
Bonsucesso
Tigres do Brasil
1
0
FT
08.0618:00
América FC Três Rios
Céres
2
2
FT
08.0618:00
Mesquita FC
Serra Macaense
1
3
FT
08.0618:00
Americano
Barra Mansa
1
1
FT
08.0618:00
Cabofriense
Barra da Tijuca
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (2nd Phase)
05.0623:00
Goytacaz
América RJ
2
0
FT
05.0618:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Juventus FC
3
0
FT
05.0618:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CE Rio Branco
Imperial FC
05.0618:00
Angra dos Reis
Paduano
2
1
FT
05.0618:00
Artsul
Portuguesa RJ
0
7
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase)
01.0618:00
Paduano
Goytacaz
0
1
FT
01.0618:00
América RJ
EC São João da Barra
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (2nd Phase)
01.0618:00
Barra Mansa
Cabofriense
0
3
FT
01.0618:00
Tigres do Brasil
Americano
0
2
FT
01.0618:00
Barra da Tijuca
Mesquita FC
1
0
FT
01.0618:00
Serra Macaense
América FC Três Rios
5
2
FT
01.0618:00
Céres
Bonsucesso
2
0
FT
29.0523:00
Goytacaz
Juventus FC
3
0
FT
29.0519:30
EC São João da Barra
Paduano
2
0
FT
29.0518:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Portuguesa RJ
2
0
FT
29.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Angra dos Reis
Imperial FC
29.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CE Rio Branco
Artsul
Matchday 7 (2nd Phase)
25.0522:30
Cabofriense
Americano
3
2
FT
25.0518:00
Artsul
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
0
FT
25.0518:00
Paduano
América RJ
2
0
FT
25.0518:00
Juventus FC
EC São João da Barra
0
3
FT
25.0518:00
Céres
Tigres do Brasil
1
0
FT
25.0518:00
América FC Três Rios
Barra da Tijuca
4
4
FT
25.0518:00
Bonsucesso
Serra Macaense
1
0
FT
25.0518:00
Mesquita FC
Barra Mansa
0
3
FT
25.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Imperial FC
Goytacaz
25.0518:00
Portuguesa RJ
Angra dos Reis
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
22.0523:00
Goytacaz
Portuguesa RJ
4
2
FT
22.0518:00
Tigres do Brasil
Cabofriense
2
1
FT
22.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
EC São João da Barra
Imperial FC
22.0518:00
América RJ
Juventus FC
3
0
FT
22.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
CE Rio Branco
22.0518:00
Americano
Mesquita FC
2
0
FT
22.0518:00
Barra Mansa
América FC Três Rios
3
1
FT
22.0518:00
Serra Macaense
Céres
1
1
FT
22.0518:00
Barra da Tijuca
Bonsucesso
2
1
FT
22.0518:00
Angra dos Reis
Artsul
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
18.0518:00
Bonsucesso
Barra Mansa
3
1
FT
18.0518:00
Céres
Barra da Tijuca
1
1
FT
18.0518:00
Artsul
Goytacaz
1
3
FT
18.0518:00
Tigres do Brasil
Serra Macaense
1
0
FT
18.0518:00
Portuguesa RJ
EC São João da Barra
1
0
FT
18.0518:00
Juventus FC
Paduano
0
3
FT
18.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Imperial FC
América RJ
18.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CE Rio Branco
Angra dos Reis
18.0518:00
Mesquita FC
Cabofriense
1
2
FT
18.0518:00
América FC Três Rios
Americano
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
11.0522:30
Cabofriense
América FC Três Rios
3
1
FT
11.0519:30
EC São João da Barra
Artsul
6
0
FT
11.0518:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Paduano
Imperial FC
11.0518:00
Americano
Bonsucesso
2
0
FT
11.0518:00
Barra da Tijuca
Serra Macaense
1
0
FT
11.0518:00
Barra Mansa
Céres
0
2
FT
11.0518:00
Mesquita FC
Tigres do Brasil
0
1
FT
11.0518:00
Angra dos Reis
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
0
FT
11.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Goytacaz
CE Rio Branco
11.0518:00
América RJ
Portuguesa RJ
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
08.0522:30
América FC Três Rios
Mesquita FC
1
1
FT
08.0518:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CE Rio Branco
EC São João da Barra
08.0518:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Imperial FC
Juventus FC
08.0518:00
Tigres do Brasil
Barra da Tijuca
0
1
FT
08.0518:00
Bonsucesso
Cabofriense
2
1
FT
08.0518:00
Serra Macaense
Barra Mansa
1
3
FT
08.0518:00
Céres
Americano
3
0
FT
08.0518:00
Portuguesa RJ
Paduano
1
1
FT
08.0518:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Goytacaz
2
1
FT
08.0518:00
Artsul
América RJ
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
05.0518:00
Cabofriense
Céres
5
0
FT
05.0518:00
Americano
Serra Macaense
0
0
FT
04.0520:00
Goytacaz
Angra dos Reis
2
1
FT
04.0519:30
EC São João da Barra
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2
2
FT
04.0518:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
América RJ
CE Rio Branco
04.0518:30
Juventus FC
Portuguesa RJ
0
3
FT
04.0518:00
Paduano
Artsul
3
2
FT
04.0518:00
Mesquita FC
Bonsucesso
0
1
FT
04.0518:00
América FC Três Rios
Tigres do Brasil
2
1
FT
04.0518:00
Barra Mansa
Barra da Tijuca
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
02.0518:00
Serra Macaense
Cabofriense
1
1
FT