Carioca B1 (2007)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesquita FC | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 | Duque de Caxias | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W D D W |
3 | CFZ do Rio SE | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L L L L W |
4 | Bonsucesso | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D D D W D |
5 | Bangu | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L W L |
6 | Angra dos Reis | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | L W D L L |
7 | Rubro Social EC | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W L W L |
2 | Floresta AC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | L L W W L |
3 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W D W L W |
4 | Serra Macaense | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L L W |
5 | Riostrense EC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | L W W W D |
6 | Casimiro de Abreu | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resende | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W W D W |
2 | Olaria | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L L W D W |
3 | Villa Rio EC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L D W |
4 | Tigres do Brasil | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D D D |
5 | Grande Rio Bréscia Clube | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | L D D L W |
6 | Artsul | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guanabara EC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | L D W D L |
2 | São Cristóvão FR | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W L L |
3 | Goytacaz | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L W W |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D D L W W |
5 | Imperial FC | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D W D W |
6 | Itaboraí Profute FC | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mesquita FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W W D |
3 (5) | Bangu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L W L |
4 (3) | CFZ do Rio SE | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L L L W W |
5 (4) | Bonsucesso | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | D D D D L |
6 (7) | Rubro Social EC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D L L W |
7 (6) | Angra dos Reis | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macaé | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Floresta AC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Serra Macaense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W D D |
4 (3) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W D |
5 (5) | Riostrense EC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L L D |
6 (6) | Casimiro de Abreu | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olaria | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W D W |
2 (3) | Villa Rio EC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D D W |
3 (1) | Resende | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D W L |
4 (4) | Tigres do Brasil | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L D W |
5 (5) | Grande Rio Bréscia Clube | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W L L |
6 (6) | Artsul | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D L L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Cristóvão FR | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Guanabara EC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Goytacaz | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Portuguesa RJ | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W L D |
5 (5) | Imperial FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D D |
6 (6) | Itaboraí Profute FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mesquita FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D D W W |
3 (4) | Bonsucesso | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W D D |
4 (3) | CFZ do Rio SE | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | L W D L D |
5 (5) | Bangu | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W L L |
6 (6) | Angra dos Reis | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | D L L W L |
7 (7) | Rubro Social EC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macaé | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W W D |
2 (3) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W W L D L |
3 (2) | Floresta AC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L L W L W |
4 (5) | Riostrense EC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W D L D |
5 (4) | Serra Macaense | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | D L D W L |
6 (6) | Casimiro de Abreu | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | L L L L D |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Resende | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Tigres do Brasil | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D L W |
3 (2) | Olaria | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D L W |
4 (3) | Villa Rio EC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L W L |
5 (5) | Grande Rio Bréscia Clube | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | D D D D D |
6 (6) | Artsul | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guanabara EC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D D W W |
2 (2) | São Cristóvão FR | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W D L W D |
3 (4) | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L W L W |
4 (5) | Imperial FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L L L |
5 (3) | Goytacaz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D W D D L |
6 (6) | Itaboraí Profute FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W W W |
2 | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D W L W W |
3 | Tigres do Brasil | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D L W L L |
4 | Goytacaz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesquita FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L D D W W |
2 | Serra Macaense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W W D L L |
3 | Villa Rio EC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D D D W L |
4 | São Cristóvão FR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D L D L W |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaria | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L L W W |
2 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W L D |
3 | Guanabara EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L W L D |
4 | Bonsucesso | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta AC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D L D D W |
2 | Resende | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D D W W |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D W L L L |
4 | CFZ do Rio SE | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D W D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macaé | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Tigres do Brasil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Goytacaz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Villa Rio EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
2 (4) | São Cristóvão FR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L |
3 (2) | Serra Macaense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
4 (1) | Mesquita FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L D W |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bonsucesso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 (3) | Guanabara EC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
3 (1) | Olaria | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W D |
4 (2) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floresta AC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W |
2 (3) | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W |
3 (2) | Resende | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
4 (4) | CFZ do Rio SE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W D |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macaé | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Duque de Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Tigres do Brasil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
4 (4) | Goytacaz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mesquita FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 (2) | Serra Macaense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W D L |
3 (3) | Villa Rio EC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D |
4 (4) | São Cristóvão FR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olaria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
2 (2) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D D |
3 (3) | Guanabara EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
4 (4) | Bonsucesso | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Resende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W L |
2 (1) | Floresta AC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
3 (4) | CFZ do Rio SE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
4 (3) | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itaboraí Profute FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W W L W D |
2 | Artsul | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L W D |
3 | Casimiro de Abreu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | L W W L D |
4 | Rubro Social EC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W D W L W |
2 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | L D W W W |
3 | Serra Macaense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W D L W L |
4 | Floresta AC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesquita FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W D W D W |
2 | Resende | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W L L L W |
3 | Olaria | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | L D W W L |
4 | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macaé | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | Serra Macaense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
4 (4) | Floresta AC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Resende | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | Mesquita FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
3 (3) | Olaria | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W W |
4 (4) | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
2 (1) | Macaé | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D L W |
3 (3) | Serra Macaense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L W |
4 (4) | Floresta AC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | L L L |
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mesquita FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D D L |
2 (3) | Olaria | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |
3 (2) | Resende | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
4 (4) | Duque de Caxias | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resende | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | W W W D D |
2 | Mesquita FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L L W D W |
3 | Macaé | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L L L |
4 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L W D |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duque de Caxias | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W W L |
2 | Floresta AC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W L W L W |
3 | Olaria | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D D L L W |
4 | Serra Macaense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L D L W L |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mesquita FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
2 (1) | Resende | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W D L |
3 (3) | Macaé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
4 (4) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Floresta AC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Duque de Caxias | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
3 (4) | Serra Macaense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W |
4 (3) | Olaria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L W |
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Resende | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D |
2 (3) | Macaé | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L W |
3 (2) | Mesquita FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | Cardoso Moreira FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L W |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Duque de Caxias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L |
2 (2) | Floresta AC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L |
3 (3) | Olaria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L |
4 (4) | Serra Macaense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesquita FC | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 |
2 | Duque de Caxias | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | CFZ do Rio SE | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 |
4 | Bonsucesso | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 |
5 | Bangu | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 |
6 | Angra dos Reis | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 |
7 | Rubro Social EC | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 |
2 | Floresta AC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
3 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Serra Macaense | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 |
5 | Riostrense EC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
6 | Casimiro de Abreu | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resende | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 |
2 | Olaria | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
3 | Villa Rio EC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 |
4 | Tigres do Brasil | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
5 | Grande Rio Bréscia Clube | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 |
6 | Artsul | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guanabara EC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 |
2 | São Cristóvão FR | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | Goytacaz | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
5 | Imperial FC | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
6 | Itaboraí Profute FC | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 |
Legends:
Final Series
Relegation Play-off
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Duque de Caxias | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Tigres do Brasil | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
4 | Goytacaz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesquita FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Serra Macaense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
3 | Villa Rio EC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | São Cristóvão FR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaria | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Guanabara EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Bonsucesso | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta AC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
2 | Resende | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
4 | CFZ do Rio SE | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itaboraí Profute FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Artsul | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Casimiro de Abreu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 |
4 | Rubro Social EC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 |
Legends:
Relegation
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Serra Macaense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Floresta AC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group J
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesquita FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 |
2 | Resende | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
3 | Olaria | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group K
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resende | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
2 | Mesquita FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Macaé | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Cardoso Moreira FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duque de Caxias | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
2 | Floresta AC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 |
3 | Olaria | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Serra Macaense | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 |