Nacional B (2018)
0
141 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | W W W L D |
2 | Universitario de Vinto | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L W W W D |
3 | EM Huanuni | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L W D L W |
4 | Deportivo FATIC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | W D D W L |
5 | Deportivo Sur-Car | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L L W |
6 | Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | W L L W L |
7 | Escuela Enrique Happ | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gatty Ribeiro CF | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | L D D W D |
2 | Mariscal Sucre | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L W |
3 | Torre Fuerte | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | W L W W D |
4 | CD Universidad Cruceña | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | W W L L W |
5 | Deportivo Kivón | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | L L D W L |
6 | Gran Mamoré | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:35 | -24 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Industrial FC Avilés | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 | Independiente Petrolero | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W L W L W |
3 | CA Bermejo | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W W L |
4 | Club Petrolero de Yacuiba | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24:11 | +13 | L W L W W |
5 | Ferrocarril Palmeiras | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | D D L D W |
6 | Rosario Central | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | L W D L L |
7 | Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | D L L L L |
8 | Club Deportivo Alemán | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28:39 | -11 | L L D W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universitario de Vinto | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Always Ready | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | Deportivo FATIC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W L W |
4 (5) | Deportivo Sur-Car | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L W W D W |
5 (7) | Escuela Enrique Happ | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L D W W W |
6 (6) | Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W W L D L |
7 (3) | EM Huanuni | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | L L L W W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mariscal Sucre | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Gatty Ribeiro CF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | L D W W W |
3 (5) | Deportivo Kivón | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:13 | 0 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Torre Fuerte | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D D W D |
5 (4) | CD Universidad Cruceña | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (6) | Gran Mamoré | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L W D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Industrial FC Avilés | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Independiente Petrolero | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Club Petrolero de Yacuiba | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | CA Bermejo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | Ferrocarril Palmeiras | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | D D W W L |
6 (6) | Rosario Central | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D L L L |
7 (7) | Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D L L W W |
8 (8) | Club Deportivo Alemán | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L W L L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Always Ready | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | EM Huanuni | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D W L L |
3 (2) | Universitario de Vinto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L W D D L |
4 (5) | Deportivo Sur-Car | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W D L |
5 (4) | Deportivo FATIC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D L L L L |
6 (6) | Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L D |
7 (7) | Escuela Enrique Happ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gatty Ribeiro CF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W D W W |
2 (3) | Torre Fuerte | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | W L W W D |
3 (2) | Mariscal Sucre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W L W D L |
4 (4) | CD Universidad Cruceña | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L D |
5 (6) | Gran Mamoré | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | L L D L L |
6 (5) | Deportivo Kivón | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CA Bermejo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D W L W W |
2 (2) | Independiente Petrolero | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | L L W W W |
3 (1) | Industrial FC Avilés | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | Ferrocarril Palmeiras | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D L W L L |
5 (4) | Club Petrolero de Yacuiba | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | L L W L L |
6 (8) | Club Deportivo Alemán | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | L D L L L |
7 (7) | Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
8 (6) | Rosario Central | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:25 | -23 | L L L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 |
2 | Universitario de Vinto | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 |
3 | EM Huanuni | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 |
4 | Deportivo FATIC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 |
5 | Deportivo Sur-Car | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 |
6 | Club Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 |
7 | Escuela Enrique Happ | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gatty Ribeiro CF | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 |
2 | Mariscal Sucre | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 |
3 | Torre Fuerte | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 |
4 | CD Universidad Cruceña | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 |
5 | Deportivo Kivón | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 |
6 | Gran Mamoré | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:35 | -24 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Industrial FC Avilés | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 |
2 | Independiente Petrolero | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 |
3 | CA Bermejo | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 |
4 | Club Petrolero de Yacuiba | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24:11 | +13 |
5 | Ferrocarril Palmeiras | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 |
6 | Rosario Central | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 |
7 | Club Juventud Unida de Pocitos | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 |
8 | Club Deportivo Alemán | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28:39 | -11 |
Legends:
Next Round